ascending
descending
found: 264 books on 11 pages. This is page 1
- Next page

J.M. DILLARD; MICHAEL PILLER; RICK BERMAN
Emissary (Star Trek Deep Space Nine, No 1)
Star Trek, 1993. Mass Market Paperback. 0671798588 Used Book, Very Good. Very Good .
Book number: BING6941286
USD 2.26 [Appr.: EURO 2 | £UK 1.5 | JP¥ 180]
Keywords: 0671798588
In shopping cart

More information

J. M. DILLARD; RONALD D. MOORE; BRANNON BRAGA; RICK BERMAN
Star Trek Generations (Star Trek the Next Generation)
Star Trek, 1994. First Edition. Hardcover. ISBN: 0671517422. First American edition, first printing. The dust jacket is in Near Fine condition and is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. Virtually no wear to jacket. The book itself is in Near Fine condition with no scratches. The binding is straight and tight.. Fine .
Book number: 1000845
USD 3.99 [Appr.: EURO 3.25 | £UK 2.75 | JP¥ 317]
Keywords: 0671517422
In shopping cart

More information

BONANNO, MARGARET WANDER; CAREY, DIANE L.; DILLARD, J. M.; MARSHAK, SONDRA; CULBREATH, MYRNA
Star Trek: Strangers from the Sky; Star Trek: Final Frontier; Star Trek: The Lost Years; Star Trek: The New Voyages
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Pocket Books, 1987. Mass Market Paperback. (4) pbs,light wear/soil,crease at spine; 1,2,3) 1st Printing; 4) Good,crease at upper rear cover,later printing; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall. Very Good.
Book number: 41794
USD 14.99 [Appr.: EURO 12 | £UK 9.75 | JP¥ 1191]
Keywords: Science Fiction Fantasy Star Trek Science Fiction, Fantasy & Horror
In shopping cart

More information

COLLINS, M.A. / DILLARD, J.M. / OSBORNE, R.
3 Spannende Filmboeken: In de vuurlinie. - De voortvluchtige. - Basic Instinct.
Utrecht, Bruna, 1996. wt., 550blz., formaat 13-22-5cm. - goed
Book number: 92990
€  3.50 [Appr.: US$ 4.43 | £UK 3 | JP¥ 352]
Catalogue: Literatuur
Keywords: 3 Spannende Filmboeken: In de vuurlinie. - De voortvluchtige. - Basic Instinct.
In shopping cart

More information

DILLARD, J. M.
Bloodthirst (Series: Star Trek: Original Series 37.)
Pocket. (ISBN: 0-671-64489-0) . 1987, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek: Original Series 37. (Star Trek).
Book number: 904709
USD 11.40 [Appr.: EURO 9.25 | £UK 7.25 | JP¥ 906]
Catalogue: Science Fiction
Keywords: Star Trek 0671644890
In shopping cart

More information

J M DILLARD
Bloodthirst (Star Trek # 37)
Pocket Books. 1987. (ISBN: 9780671644895) MassMarket Paperback . Good.
Book number: 0068643
USD 6.00 [Appr.: EURO 4.75 | £UK 4 | JP¥ 477]
Catalogue: Science Fiction
Keywords: 9780671644895
In shopping cart

More information

DILLARD, J.M.
Bloodthirst Star Trek 37
USA, Pocket Books. 1987, 1st Edition. Paperback. (2 copies). VG+.
Book number: Pocket 64489
GBP 9.00 [Appr.: EURO 11.25 US$ 14.16 | JP¥ 1125]
Catalogue: G. Sto
In shopping cart

More information

J. M. DILLARD
Bloodthirst - Star Trek 37
Pocket Books Inc, 1987. 1st edition pbo. Mass Market Paperback. ISBN: 0671708767. p/o name. 0671644890.. VERY-FINE .
Book number: 116022
USD 3.00 [Appr.: EURO 2.5 | £UK 2 | JP¥ 238]
Keywords: 0671708767 Sf Star Trek
In shopping cart

More information

J.M. DILLARD
Bloodthirst (Star Trek, No 37)
Star Trek, 1987. Mass Market Paperback. 0671644890 Used Book. Very good.. Very Good .
Book number: BING7244566
USD 7.94 [Appr.: EURO 6.5 | £UK 5.25 | JP¥ 631]
Keywords: 0671644890
In shopping cart

More information

DILLARD, J. M.
Bloodthirst: A Star Trek Novel.
Pocket Books, New York: 1987. Softcover. Good condition.
¶ 264+ pages.
Book number: 64903X1
USD 1.00 [Appr.: EURO 1 | £UK 0.75 | JP¥ 79]
Catalogue: FICTION
Keywords: ( Science . . ). 0671644890
In shopping cart

More information

DILLARD, J.M.
Bloodthirst (Star Trek, No 37)
Pocket, 1987. 1st Printing. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. This first printing has minor edge wear on the reverse cover. 1987 Mass Market Paperback. We have more books available by this author!. 364pp. A class one medical emergency summons the Enterprise to the Federation outpost Tanis. There, a grisly surprise awaits them. Two of the lab's three researchers are decade, their bodies almost entirely drained of blood. There are no clues. No records of their research. No remnants of their work. There is only the oupost's sole survivor, Dr. Jeffrey Adams. A man with a secret that will rock the very foundtions of Star Fleet..and a terrible, all-consuming hunger that will bring death to the crew of the Starship Enterprise.
Book number: 1676166
USD 6.30 [Appr.: EURO 5 | £UK 4.25 | JP¥ 501]
Catalogue: Fiction
Keywords: Fiction::SF & Fantasy Fiction::SF & Fantasy::SF Fiction::SF & Fantasy Fiction::SF & Fantasy::SF
In shopping cart

More information

 -
DILLARD, J.M.
Bloodthirst: Star Trek, No 37
NY: Pocket Books, 1987. First Printing. Paperback. ISBN: 0671644890. Mild shelfwear at edges and corners of cover - Very lightly handled. ; 16mo 6" - 7" tall; 264 pages,. Very Good .
Book number: 21767
USD 3.95 [Appr.: EURO 3.25 | £UK 2.75 | JP¥ 314]
Keywords: 0671644890
In shopping cart

More information

DILLARD, J.M.
Bloodthirst Star Trek 37
USA, Pocket Books. 1987, 1st Edition. Paperback. (2 copies). VG+.
Book number: Pocket_64489
GBP 9.00 [Appr.: EURO 11.25 US$ 14.16 | JP¥ 1125]
Catalogue: G. Sto
In shopping cart

More information

J. M. DILLARD
Bloodthirst
Great Britain: Titan, 1987. Mass Market Paperback. ISBN: 1852860391. VG .
Book number: 321093
USD 2.00 [Appr.: EURO 1.75 | £UK 1.5 | JP¥ 159]
Keywords: 1852860391 Science Fiction Star Trek
In shopping cart

More information

DILLARD, J. M.
Bloodthirst
1987. Paperback. Pp: 264. ISBN: 9781852860394. Cond./Kwaliteit: Goed.
Book number: U434359
€  4.50 [Appr.: US$ 5.7 | £UK 3.75 | JP¥ 453]
Catalogue: SF en Fantasy
Keywords: 9781852860394
In shopping cart

More information

DILLARD, J. M.
Bloodthirst
1987. Paperback. Pp: 264. ISBN: 9781852860394. Cond./Kwaliteit: Goed.
Book number: U1614018
€  4.00 [Appr.: US$ 5.06 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 402]
Catalogue: SF en Fantasy
Keywords: 9781852860394
In shopping cart

More information

DILLARD, J. M.
Bloodthirst (Series: Star Trek: Original Series 37.)
Pocket. (ISBN: 0-671-64489-0) . 1987, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Near fine. Series: Star Trek: Original Series 37. (Star Trek).
Book number: 702336
USD 9.60 [Appr.: EURO 7.75 | £UK 6.25 | JP¥ 763]
Catalogue: Science Fiction
Keywords: Star Trek 0671644890
In shopping cart

More information

DILLARD, J. M.
Botschafter, Star Treck - Deep Space Nine
Wilhelm Heyne Verlag GmbH & Co. KG, München ordentliches Exemplar, Gebrauchsspuren vor allem am Einband, etwas berieben ISBN: 3453072804. gut - gebraucht
Book number: BU349810
€  7.99 [Appr.: US$ 10.11 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 804]
Catalogue: Varia
In shopping cart

More information

DILLARD, J. M.
Dämonen. STAR TREK. Roman.
Heyne 1995. 239 S. Klebebindung ordentliches Exemplar, Gebrauchsspuren vor allem am Einband, berieben ISBN: 3453050088. gut - gebraucht
Book number: BU050940
€  5.99 [Appr.: US$ 7.58 | £UK 5 | JP¥ 603]
In shopping cart

More information

J. M. DILLARD
Demons - Star Trek 30
Pocket Books Inc, 1986. 1st edition pbo. Mass Market Paperback. ISBN: 0671625241. Boris Vallejo. p/o name.. VERY-FINE .
Book number: 116018
USD 3.00 [Appr.: EURO 2.5 | £UK 2 | JP¥ 238]
Keywords: 0671625241 Sf Star Trek
In shopping cart

More information

DILLARD, J.M.
Demons (Star Trek, No 30)
Pocket, 1986. 1st Printing. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. This first printing has very slight edge wear on the front and reverse covers. 1986 Mass Market Paperback. We have more books available by this author!. 271pp. Long before the Federation, powerful force invaded our galaxy and almost destroyed it.. a force that began with possession and madness, and ended in murder! A Starfleet research expedition to the farthest reaches of the galaxy has unearthed that force once again.. and brought its silent evil back to the planet Vulcan. Now Spock must defeat the demons that threaten his friends and family,or the Enterpriseâ„¢ will become the instrument of the galaxy's destruction!.
Book number: 1676134
USD 6.30 [Appr.: EURO 5 | £UK 4.25 | JP¥ 501]
Catalogue: Fiction
Keywords: Fiction::SF & Fantasy Fiction::SF & Fantasy::SF Fiction::SF & Fantasy Fiction::SF & Fantasy::SF
In shopping cart

More information

DILLARD, J. M.
Demons (Series: Star Trek: Original Series 30.)
Pocket. (ISBN: 0-671-62524-1) . 1986, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. TV tie-in. Series: Star Trek: Original Series 30. (Star Trek).
Book number: 806208
USD 11.40 [Appr.: EURO 9.25 | £UK 7.25 | JP¥ 906]
Catalogue: Science Fiction
Keywords: Star Trek 0671625241
In shopping cart

More information

DILLARD, J. M.
Demons
London : Titan, 1991.. 1st Titan edition. VG pbk. ISBN 185286351X. (Star Trek ; 43).
Book number: 62950
GBP 3.50 [Appr.: EURO 4.5 US$ 5.51 | JP¥ 438]
Catalogue: Fiction
Keywords: J.M. Dillard Star Trek Fiction 1
In shopping cart

More information

DILLARD, J. M.
Demons (Series: Star Trek: Original Series 30.)
Pocket. (ISBN: 0-671-62524-1) . 1986, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Near fine. Series: Star Trek: Original Series 30. (Star Trek).
Book number: 253490
USD 10.84 [Appr.: EURO 8.75 | £UK 7 | JP¥ 861]
Catalogue: Science Fiction
Keywords: Star Trek 0671625241
In shopping cart

More information

DILLARD, J. M.
Demons
Star Trek, 1987. Paperback. Pp: 251. ISBN: 9780671708771. Cond./Kwaliteit: Goed.
Book number: U434294
€  4.50 [Appr.: US$ 5.7 | £UK 3.75 | JP¥ 453]
Catalogue: SF en Fantasy
Keywords: 9780671708771
In shopping cart

More information

| Pages: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | - Next page

New Search