ascending
descending
found: 20 books

MARINA ANDERSON, VANESSA DAVIES, NINA SHERIDAN
Erotica. Omnibus One
London England, X Libris, 1997. 1st Omnibus Edition, Binding: SofCovers, Fair. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall 0751522252 Paperback Paperback. Shelf wear to edges of cover. Creases to cover. Mark to edge of front and back inside covers and some pages. A good reading copy. Three highly charged novels in one X-plosive volume. Dark Secret - Marina Anderson. Sisters Under the Skin - Vanessa Davies. Educating Eleanor - Nina Sheridan. X-Rated fiction for women. 657 pp. (We carry a wide selection of titles in The Arts, Theology, History, Politics, Social and Physical Sciences. academic and scholarly books and Modern First Editions ,and all types of Academic Literature.) .
Book number: 083201
GBP 4.00 [Appr.: EURO 5 US$ 6.29 | JP¥ 500]
Keywords: Fiction Adult Fiction Erotica
In shopping cart

More information

BEECROFT, VANESSA; CIANCHI, LAPO (INTRODUCTION ), DAVIES, IAN
Vanessa Beecroft Vb3
Charta. 2005. (ISBN: 8881584999) Paperback, 8vo. Book, 84 pages, colour illustrated. Unused, looks as a new copy. Fine.
Book number: 66089
GBP 12.00 [Appr.: EURO 15 US$ 18.88 | JP¥ 1501]
Keywords: 8881584999 Vanessa Beecroft Contemporary Art
In shopping cart

More information

DAVIES, VANESSA
Acting It Out
United Kingdom, Rated. 1999, Second Edition. (ISBN: 0751529370). paperback. Used, A sound book with clean pages. Light creases along the spine. Contents in very good condition. Very Good/No Jacket.
Book number: 154893
GBP 2.50 [Appr.: EURO 3.25 US$ 3.93 | JP¥ 313]
Catalogue: Literature
Keywords: Fiction_erotica 0751529370
In shopping cart

More information

VANESSA DAVIES
Acting it Out.
London England, X Rated, 1999. Reprint, Binding: Softcover, Near Fine. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall 0751529370 Paperback X-Rated fiction. Adults only. unread copy When Lynne wins a magazine competion for a makeover followed by dinner with the handsome star of a TV soap, she soon discovers that more than her appearance has been transformed UNREAD COPY We carry a wide selection of titles in The Arts, Theology, History, Politics, Social and Physical Sciences. academic and scholarly books and Modern First Editions ,and all types of Academic Literature.) .
Book number: 029359
GBP 5.00 [Appr.: EURO 6.25 US$ 7.87 | JP¥ 625]
Keywords: Adult Fiction/Sex/Erotic Literature
In shopping cart

More information

VANESSA DAVIES
Acting it Out.
London England, X Rated, 1999. Reprint, Binding: Softcover, Fine. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall 0751529370 Paperback X-Rated fiction. Adults only. When Lynne wins a magazine competion for a makeover followed by dinner with the handsome star of a TV soap, she soon discovers that more than her appearance has been transformed...Voluptuous Venus. We carry a wide selection of titles in The Arts, Theology, History, Politics, Social and Physical Sciences. academic and scholarly books and Modern First Editions ,and all types of Academic Literature.) ... .
Book number: 029360
GBP 5.00 [Appr.: EURO 6.25 US$ 7.87 | JP¥ 625]
Keywords: Adult Fiction/Sex/Erotic Literature
In shopping cart

More information

VANESSA DAVIES
Acting it Out.
London England, X Rated, 1999. Reprint, Binding: Softcover, Near Fine. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall 0751529370 Paperback X-Rated fiction. Adults only. When Lynne wins a magazine competion for a makeover followed by dinner with the handsome star of a TV soap, she soon discovers that more than her appearance has been transformed..UNREAD COPY We carry a wide selection of titles in The Arts, Theology, History, Politics, Social and Physical Sciences. academic and scholarly books and Modern First Editions ,and all types of Academic Literature.) .. .
Book number: 029361
GBP 5.00 [Appr.: EURO 6.25 US$ 7.87 | JP¥ 625]
Keywords: Adult Fiction/Sex/Erotic Literature
In shopping cart

More information

VANESSA DAVIES
Acting it Out.
London England, X Rated, 1999. Reprint, Binding: Softcover, Very Good. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall 0751529370 Paperback X-Rated fiction. Adults only. unread copyWhen Lynne wins a magazine competion for a makeover followed by dinner with the handsome star of a TV soap, she soon discovers that more than her appearance has been UNREAD COPY We carry a wide selection of titles in The Arts, Theology, History, Politics, Social and Physical Sciences. academic and scholarly books and Modern First Editions ,and all types of Academic Literature.) transformed.... .
Book number: 029363
GBP 5.00 [Appr.: EURO 6.25 US$ 7.87 | JP¥ 625]
Keywords: Adult Fiction/Sex/Erotic Literature
In shopping cart

More information

VANESSA DAVIES
Acting it Out.
London England, X Rated, 1999. Reprint, Binding: Softcover, Very Good. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall 0751529370 Paperback X-Rated fiction. Adults only. When Lynne wins a magazine competion for a makeover followed by dinner with the handsome star of a TV soap, she soon discovers that more than her appearance has been transformed...UNREAD COPY We carry a wide selection of titles in The Arts, Theology, History, Politics, Social and Physical Sciences. academic and scholarly books and Modern First Editions ,and all types of Academic Literature.) . .
Book number: 029371
GBP 5.00 [Appr.: EURO 6.25 US$ 7.87 | JP¥ 625]
Keywords: Adult Fiction/Sex/Erotic Literature
In shopping cart

More information

VANESSA DAVIES
Acting it Out.
London England, X Rated, 1999. Reprint, Binding: Softcover, Fine. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall 0751529370 Paperback X-Rated fiction. Adults only. unread copy When Lynne wins a magazine competion for a makeover followed by dinner with the handsome star of a TV soap, she soon discovers that more than her appearance has been transformed...UNREAD COPY We carry a wide selection of titles in The Arts, Theology, History, Politics, Social and Physical Sciences. academic and scholarly books and Modern First Editions ,and all types of Academic Literature.) . .
Book number: 029364
GBP 5.00 [Appr.: EURO 6.25 US$ 7.87 | JP¥ 625]
Keywords: Adult Fiction/Sex/Erotic Literature
In shopping cart

More information

VANESSA DAVIES
Acting it Out.
London England, X Rated, 1999. Reprint, Binding: Softcover, Very Good. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall 0751529370 Paperback X-Rated fiction. Adults only. When Lynne wins a magazine competion for a makeover followed by dinner with the handsome star of a TV soap, she soon discovers that more than her appearance has been transformed..UNREAD COPY We carry a wide selection of titles in The Arts, Theology, History, Politics, Social and Physical Sciences. academic and scholarly books and Modern First Editions ,and all types of Academic Literature.) .. .
Book number: 029365
GBP 5.00 [Appr.: EURO 6.25 US$ 7.87 | JP¥ 625]
Keywords: Adult Fiction/Sex/Erotic Literature
In shopping cart

More information

VANESSA DAVIES
Acting it Out.
London England, X Rated, 1999. Reprint, Binding: Softcover, Near Fine. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall 0751529370 Paperback X-Rated fiction. Adults only. When Lynne wins a magazine competion for a makeover followed by dinner with the handsome star of a TV soap, she soon discovers that more than her appearance has been transformed..UNREAD COPY We carry a wide selection of titles in The Arts, Theology, History, Politics, Social and Physical Sciences. academic and scholarly books and Modern First Editions ,and all types of Academic Literature.) .. .
Book number: 029366
GBP 5.00 [Appr.: EURO 6.25 US$ 7.87 | JP¥ 625]
Keywords: Adult Fiction/Sex/Erotic Literature
In shopping cart

More information

VANESSA DAVIES
Acting it Out.
London England, X Rated, 1999. Reprint, Binding: Softcover, Very Good. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall 0751529370 Paperback X-Rated fiction. Adults only. When Lynne wins a magazine competion for a makeover followed by dinner with the handsome star of a TV soap, she soon discovers that more than her appearance has been transformed..UNREAD COPY We carry a wide selection of titles in The Arts, Theology, History, Politics, Social and Physical Sciences. academic and scholarly books and Modern First Editions ,and all types of Academic Literature.) .. .
Book number: 029367
GBP 5.00 [Appr.: EURO 6.25 US$ 7.87 | JP¥ 625]
Keywords: Adult Fiction/Sex/Erotic Literature
In shopping cart

More information

VANESSA DAVIES
Acting it Out.
London England, X Rated, 1999. Reprint, Binding: Softcover, Very Good. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall 0751529370 Paperback X-Rated fiction. Adults only. When Lynne wins a magazine competion for a makeover followed by dinner with the handsome star of a TV soap, she soon discovers that more than her appearance has been transformed....UNREAD COPY We carry a wide selection of titles in The Arts, Theology, History, Politics, Social and Physical Sciences. academic and scholarly books and Modern First Editions ,and all types of Academic Literature.) .
Book number: 029368
GBP 5.00 [Appr.: EURO 6.25 US$ 7.87 | JP¥ 625]
Keywords: Adult Fiction/Sex/Erotic Literature
In shopping cart

More information

VANESSA DAVIES
Acting it Out.
London England, X Rated, 1999. Reprint, Binding: Softcover, Near Fine. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall 0751529370 Paperback X-Rated fiction. Adults only. When Lynne wins a magazine competion for a makeover followed by dinner with the handsome star of a TV soap, she soon discovers that more than her appearance has been transformed..UNREAD COPY We carry a wide selection of titles in The Arts, Theology, History, Politics, Social and Physical Sciences. academic and scholarly books and Modern First Editions ,and all types of Academic Literature.) .. .
Book number: 029369
GBP 5.00 [Appr.: EURO 6.25 US$ 7.87 | JP¥ 625]
Keywords: Adult Fiction/Sex/Erotic Literature
In shopping cart

More information

VANESSA DAVIES
Acting it Out.
London England, X Rated, 1999. Reprint, Binding: Softcover, Fine. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall 0751529370 Paperback X-Rated fiction. Adults only. When Lynne wins a magazine competion for a makeover followed by dinner with the handsome star of a TV soap, she soon discovers that more than her appearance has been transformed..UNREAD COPY We carry a wide selection of titles in The Arts, Theology, History, Politics, Social and Physical Sciences. academic and scholarly books and Modern First Editions ,and all types of Academic Literature.) .
Book number: 029370
GBP 5.00 [Appr.: EURO 6.25 US$ 7.87 | JP¥ 625]
Keywords: Adult Fiction/Sex/Erotic Literature
In shopping cart

More information

VANESSA DAVIES
Acting it Out.
London England, X Rated, 1999. Reprint, Binding: Softcover, As New. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall 0751529370 Paperback X-Rated fiction. Adults only. unread copy When Lynne wins a magazine competion for a makeover followed by dinner with the handsome star of a TV soap, she soon discovers that more than her appearance has been transformed....UNREAD COPY We carry a wide selection of titles in The Arts, Theology, History, Politics, Social and Physical Sciences. academic and scholarly books and Modern First Editions ,and all types of Academic Literature.) .
Book number: 029362
GBP 5.00 [Appr.: EURO 6.25 US$ 7.87 | JP¥ 625]
Keywords: Adult Fiction/Sex/Erotic Literature
In shopping cart

More information

VANESSA DAVIES
Acting it Out.
London England, X Rated, 1999. Reprint, Binding: Softcover, Good. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall 0751529370 Paperback Paperback. Crease to corner back cover. Previous owners initials to back inside cover. X-Rated fiction. Adults only. When Lynne wins a magazine competion for a makeover followed by dinner with the handsome star of a TV soap, she soon discovers that more than her appearance has been transformed. 216 pp. (We carry a wide selection of titles in The Arts, Theology, History, Politics, Social and Physical Sciences. academic and scholarly books and Modern First Editions ,and all types of Academic Literature.) .
Book number: 083193
GBP 4.00 [Appr.: EURO 5 US$ 6.29 | JP¥ 500]
Keywords: Fiction Adult Fiction Erotica
In shopping cart

More information

VANESSA DAVIES
Acting it Out.
London England, X Rated, 1999. Reprint, Binding: Softcover, Very Good. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall 0751529370 Paperback X-Rated fiction. Adults only. When Lynne wins a magazine competion for a makeover followed by dinner with the handsome star of a TV soap, she soon discovers that more than her appearance has been transformed....(We carry a wide selection of titles in The Arts, Theology, History, Politics, Social and Physical Sciences. academic and scholarly books and Modern First Editions ,and all types of Academic Literature.) .
Book number: 007389
GBP 5.00 [Appr.: EURO 6.25 US$ 7.87 | JP¥ 625]
Keywords: Adult Fiction/Sex/Erotic Literature
In shopping cart

More information

DAVIES, VANESSA
Acting it Out
London, X Libris. 1996, First Edition. (ISBN: 0751516937) Paperback, 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. Erotic novel. When Lynne wins a makeover and dinner with the handsome star of a TV soap, she finds that more than her appearance has been transformed. Her sexual response to the star's advances gives her the confidence to audition for the show and ensures the attentions of both husband and lover. New.
Book number: 035341
GBP 4.00 [Appr.: EURO 5 US$ 6.29 | JP¥ 500]
Keywords: Erotica Sexology Sexuality Sexual Behaviour Pornography Adult Fiction 0751516937
In shopping cart

More information

DAVIES, VANESSA
Sisters Under the Skin
London, X Libris. 1996, First Edition. (ISBN: 0751518239) Paperback, 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. Erotic novel. Beautiful, sultry Gina is a successful lap dancer, embroiled in an affair with her boss. When her half-sister Louise comes to her seeking refuge, Gina persuades her to train as a lap dancer too. The sisters soon begin to realize they share more than just a job. New.
Book number: 035348
GBP 15.00 [Appr.: EURO 18.75 US$ 23.61 | JP¥ 1876]
Keywords: Erotica Sexology Sexuality Sexual Behaviour Pornography Adult Fiction 0751518239
In shopping cart

More information

| Pages: 1 |

New Search