| ||||
|
|
|
|||
| found: 45 books on 2 pages. This is page 1 - Next page |
Harlequin American Romance Series, No. 554 Thru 557 : The Invisible Groom; Finding Daddy; Love Potion Number 5; Once Upon a Honeymoon (Studs) New York, New York, U.S.A.: Harlequin Enterprises, Limited, 1994. Mass Market Paperback. (4) pbs,light wear/soil,crease at spine; 554) Very Good,initials on 1st pg; 555) crease at upper rear corner,initials on 1st pg; 556) light stain on inside front cover; 557) Very Good; (Harlequin American Romance Series) ; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall. Good with no dust jacket. -- BG MediaBook number: 55039 USD 16.99 [Appr.: EURO 13.5 | £UK 11 | JP¥ 1350] Catalogue: Romance
Keywords: Fiction Romance Harlequin American Romance Studs Series Bretton, Barbara Christenberry, Judy Thacker, Cathy Gillen Kistler, Julie Romance | In shopping cart More information div> |
UN AVENIR A DEUX - CHERISH THE BOSS ISBN : 2280141957. COLLECTION HARLEQUIN COLLECTION HORIZON N° 1778. 2001. In-12 Carré. Broché. Etat d'usage. Couv. convenable. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur frais. 149 pages. ¶ Traduction de E. HEnnebelle. -- Le-livre.comBook number: RO90110903 € 10.95 [Appr.: US$ 13.86 | £UK 9 | JP¥ 1101]
Keywords: Littératures anglaise et anglo-saxonne | In shopping cart More information div> |
Baby 2000 (Delivery Room Dads) Don Mills, ON, Canada: Harlequin Enterprises, Limited, 1999. Mass Market Paperback. ISBN: 0373168020. Pb, light wear/soil, crease at spine, initials on 1st pg; (Harlequin American Romance Ser, No. 802) ; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall; 250 pages. Good+ with no dust jacket. -- BG MediaBook number: 213725 USD 4.99 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 397] Catalogue: Romance
Keywords: 0373168020 Fiction Romance Delivery Room Dads Harlequin American Romance Series | In shopping cart More information div> |
UN BONHEUR POUR DEUX - SNOWBOUND SWEETHEART ISBN : 2280142015. COLLECTION HARLEQUIN COLLECTION HORIZON N° 1784. 2001. In-12 Carré. Broché. Etat d'usage. Couv. convenable. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur frais. 149 pages. ¶ Traduction de E. Hennebelle. -- Le-livre.comBook number: RO90110909 € 10.95 [Appr.: US$ 13.86 | £UK 9 | JP¥ 1101]
Keywords: Littératures anglaise et anglo-saxonne | In shopping cart More information div> |
A Colton Family Christmas : The Diplomat's Daughter/Take No Prisoners/Juliet of the Night Great Britain, Silhouette Books, 2003. First Thus, Binding: Softcover, Very Good. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall 037348478x Paperback When a sinister plot unfolds At the powefull Colton's Christmas eve wedding three passionate stories begin. (We carry a wide selection of titles in The Arts, Theology, History, Politics, Social and Physical Sciences. academic and scholarly books and Modern First Editions ,and all types of Academic Literature.) . Book number: 073222 GBP 3.00 [Appr.: EURO 3.75 US$ 4.72 | JP¥ 375]
Keywords: Fiction/Romance | In shopping cart More information div> |
Cowboy Santa New York: Harlequin Enterprises, 1998. Mass Market Paperback. ISBN: 0373811306. Pb, light wear/soil; (Silhouette Romance Ser. ) ; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall; 256 pages. Very Good with no dust jacket. -- BG MediaBook number: 218906 USD 4.99 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 397] Catalogue: Romance
Keywords: 0373811306 Fiction Romance Wyoming Cowboy Christmas Holiday Santa Silhouette Romance Series | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Cowboy's Christmas Proposal (Mistletoe & Marriage, Book 1) New York: Harlequin Enterprises, 2007. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. ISBN: 9780373039869. Pb, light wear/soil, crease starting at spine; (Harlequin Romance Ser, No. 3986) ; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall; 185 pages. Very Good- with no dust jacket. -- BG MediaBook number: 220217 USD 4.99 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 397] Catalogue: Romance
Keywords: 9780373039869 Fiction Romance Mistletoe & Marriage Harlequin Romance Series Christenberry, Judy Christmas Holidays | In shopping cart More information div> |
A Cowboy at Heart New York: Harlequin Enterprises, 1998. Mass Market Paperback. ISBN: 0373167261. Pb, light wear/soil, crease at spine/upper rear corner; (Harlequin American Romance Ser, No. 726) ; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall; 248 pages. Good with no dust jacket. -- BG MediaBook number: 220218 USD 4.99 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 397] Catalogue: Romance
Keywords: 0373167261 Fiction Romance Harlequin American Romance Series Christenberry, Judy | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Cowboy's Christmas Proposal (Harlequin Romance # 3986) Harlequin, 2007-11-06. Mass Market Paperback. Fine, Bright and New. excellent condition . Book number: 100215077 USD 3.19 [Appr.: EURO 2.75 | £UK 2.25 | JP¥ 253] Catalogue: Western Fiction
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Cowboy Groom (4 Bridges for 4 Brothers) (Harlequin American Romance Ser. , No. 661) Don Mills, ON, Canada: Harlequin Enterprises, Limited, 1996. Mass Market Paperback. ISBN: 0373166613. pb,light wear/soil,crease at spine/front corners/rear side edge,spine label; Ex-Library; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall. Good. -- BG MediaBook number: 21632 USD 4.99 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 397]
Keywords: 0373166613 Fiction Romance Romance | In shopping cart More information div> |
Cowboy Cupid Don Mills, ON, Canada: Harlequin Enterprises, Limited, 1996. Mass Market Paperback. ISBN: 0373166494. pb,light wear/soil,crease at spine/upper front corner,initial on 1st pg; (Harlequin American Romance Ser, No. 649) ; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall. Good with no dust jacket. -- BG MediaBook number: 21694 USD 4.99 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 397] Catalogue: Romance
Keywords: 0373166494 Fiction Romance Harlequin American Romance Series Romance | In shopping cart More information div> |
Cowboy Groom (4 Brides for 4 Brothers) (American Romance) Harlequin, 1997. Paperback. ISBN: 0373166613. Pages are tanning. ; Nice, tight, clean pages. Uncreased spine. ; 0.5 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 250 p.. Very Good with no dust jacket . Book number: 13725 USD 4.50 [Appr.: EURO 3.75 | £UK 3 | JP¥ 358] Catalogue: Fiction
Keywords: 0373166613 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Cowboy Cupid (4 Brides for 4 Brothers) (Harlequin American Romance) Harlequin, 1996. Paperback. ISBN: 0373166494. Slight tanning of pages. ; Interior pages are nice, tight, clean and bright - 649 - no creasing of the spine. ; 0.9 x 6.4 x 4.1 Inches; 251 p.. Good with no dust jacket . Book number: 13748 USD 4.25 [Appr.: EURO 3.5 | £UK 2.75 | JP¥ 338] Catalogue: Fiction
Keywords: 0373166494 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Cowboy Surrender (4 Brides for 4 Brothers) (Harlequin American Romance) Harlequin, 1997. Paperback. ISBN: 0373166656. Slight tanning. ; Nice, tight, clean, and bright pages. Uncreased spine. ; 0.6 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 250 p.. Very Good with no dust jacket . Book number: 13727 USD 5.00 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 397] Catalogue: Fiction
Keywords: 0373166656 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Daddy Next Door: Harlequin American Romance Harlequin. 2007, First American Edition. (ISBN: 0373751494) Paperback, 12mo - over 6¾ - 7¾ tall. NEAR FINE paperback, binding tight, shiny, very light crease along spine on front cover, no other wear or marks. DALLAS DUETS. 249 pgs. Fiction, romance. FC709881. Near Fine. Book number: 709881 USD 1.99 [Appr.: EURO 1.75 | £UK 1.5 | JP¥ 158] Catalogue: Fiction
Keywords: Fiction, Romance 0373751494 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Daddy on Demand Harlequin Books: Harlequin Books, 1996. . B029661; 248 pp paperback, good contents, good wraps. Book number: 29661 USD 6.50 [Appr.: EURO 5.25 | £UK 4.25 | JP¥ 516] Catalogue: Fiction & Literature
Keywords: Christenberry | In shopping cart More information div> |
Daddy on Demand (in Name Only) New York, NY, U.S.A.: Harlequin Enterprises, Limited, 1996. Mass Market Paperback. ISBN: 0373166265. pb,light wear/soil,crease starting at spine; (Harlequin American Romance Ser, No. 626) ; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall. Very Good with no dust jacket. -- BG MediaBook number: 1520 USD 4.99 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 397] Catalogue: Romance
Keywords: 0373166265 Fiction Romance in Name Only Harlequin American Romance Series Christenberry, Judy Romance | In shopping cart More information div> |
O Dikos Tis Cowboy [Rancher and Protector] Athens, Arlekin. 2008. Pbk. Harlequin romance - Syllogi series # 2806. New Book from Greece. Book number: 24374 USD 8.00 [Appr.: EURO 6.5 | £UK 5.25 | JP¥ 636] Catalogue: Books in Greek
Keywords: Books in Greek Romances Harlequin | In shopping cart More information div> |
UNE FAMILLE HEUREUSE - IN PAPA BEAR'S BED ISBN : 2280140438. COLLECTION HARLEQUIN COLLECTION HORIZON N° 1630. 1999. In-12 Carré. Broché. Etat d'usage. Couv. convenable. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur frais. 150 pages. ¶ Traduction de Zoé Delcourt. -- Le-livre.comBook number: RO90110755 € 10.95 [Appr.: US$ 13.86 | £UK 9 | JP¥ 1101]
Keywords: Littératures anglaise et anglo-saxonne | In shopping cart More information div> |
Guarding Camille; Payment Due; Taking the Heat (3 Books) Can: Harlequin, 2000. First Edition; First Printing. Paperback. ISBN: 037365071X. Very Good Plus condition. THREE Books: Very light reading crease. Solid, clean. Three Harlequin Romances. Maitland Maternity - Guarding Camille; Penny Jordan's Collection Edition, Payment Due, 1992, ISBN: 0373833776; Taking the Heat: When the captor becomes the captive. 2003, ISBN: 0373835701.. Very Good+ . Book number: 14054 USD 6.00 [Appr.: EURO 4.75 | £UK 4 | JP¥ 477] Catalogue: Fiction Romance
Keywords: Bargain Fiction037365071x 0373833776 0373835701 Fiction Romance | In shopping cart More information div> |
In Papa Bear's Bed Don Mills, ON, Canada: Harlequin Enterprises, Limited, 1997. Mass Market Paperback. ISBN: 0373167016. pb,light wear/soil,crease at spine,initial on 1st pg; (Harlequin American Romance Ser, No. 701) ; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall. Good with no dust jacket. -- BG MediaBook number: 23329 USD 4.99 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 397] Catalogue: Romance
Keywords: 0373167016 Fiction Romance Harlequin American Romance Series Christenberry, Judy Romance | In shopping cart More information div> |
Last Stubborn Cowboy (4 Tots for 4 Texans) (Harlequin American Romance, 785) Harlequin, 1999-07-01. Paperback. Used: Very Good. light spine creases, excellent condition . Book number: 100216007 USD 2.39 [Appr.: EURO 2 | £UK 1.75 | JP¥ 190] Catalogue: Western Fiction
| In shopping cart More information div> |
UN MARIAGE A VEGAS SUIVI DE LE FILS ILLEGITIME ISBN : 2280211009. COLLECTION HARLEQUIN LONE STAR SAGA N° 5. 2003. In-12 Carré. Broché. Bon état. Couv. convenable. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur frais. 503 pages. ¶ Traduction de I. Wolff. -- Le-livre.comBook number: RO90122376 € 10.95 [Appr.: US$ 13.86 | £UK 9 | JP¥ 1101]
Keywords: Littératures anglaise et anglo-saxonne | In shopping cart More information div> |
UNE MERVEILLEUSE DECOUVERTE - NEWBORN DADDY ISBN : 2280142503. COLLECTION HARLEQUIN COLLECTION HORIZON N° 1833. 2002. In-12 Carré. Broché. Bon état. Couv. convenable. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur frais. 148 pages. ¶ Traduction de F. Bertrand. -- Le-livre.comBook number: RO90110958 € 10.95 [Appr.: US$ 13.86 | £UK 9 | JP¥ 1101]
Keywords: Littératures anglaise et anglo-saxonne | In shopping cart More information div> |
Mia Anoichti Agkalia [ Cinderella and the Cowboy] Athens, Arlekin. 2009. Pbk. Harlequin romance - Syllogi series # 2825. New Book from Greece. Book number: 24375 USD 8.00 [Appr.: EURO 6.5 | £UK 5.25 | JP¥ 636] Catalogue: Books in Greek
Keywords: Books in Greek Romances Harlequin | In shopping cart More information div> |