ascending
descending
found: 45 books on 2 pages. This is page 1
- Next page

BRETTON, BARBARA; CHRISTENBERRY, JUDY; THACKER, CATHY GILLEN; KISTLER, JULIE
Harlequin American Romance Series, No. 554 Thru 557 : The Invisible Groom; Finding Daddy; Love Potion Number 5; Once Upon a Honeymoon (Studs)
New York, New York, U.S.A.: Harlequin Enterprises, Limited, 1994. Mass Market Paperback. (4) pbs,light wear/soil,crease at spine; 554) Very Good,initials on 1st pg; 555) crease at upper rear corner,initials on 1st pg; 556) light stain on inside front cover; 557) Very Good; (Harlequin American Romance Series) ; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall. Good with no dust jacket.
Book number: 55039
USD 16.99 [Appr.: EURO 13.5 | £UK 11 | JP¥ 1350]
Catalogue: Romance
Keywords: Fiction Romance Harlequin American Romance Studs Series Bretton, Barbara Christenberry, Judy Thacker, Cathy Gillen Kistler, Julie Romance
In shopping cart

More information

 -
CHRISTENBERRY JUDY
UN AVENIR A DEUX - CHERISH THE BOSS
ISBN : 2280141957. COLLECTION HARLEQUIN COLLECTION HORIZON N° 1778. 2001. In-12 Carré. Broché. Etat d'usage. Couv. convenable. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur frais. 149 pages.
¶ Traduction de E. HEnnebelle.
Book number: RO90110903
€  10.95 [Appr.: US$ 13.86 | £UK 9 | JP¥ 1101]
Keywords: Littératures anglaise et anglo-saxonne
In shopping cart

More information

CHRISTENBERRY, JUDY
Baby 2000 (Delivery Room Dads)
Don Mills, ON, Canada: Harlequin Enterprises, Limited, 1999. Mass Market Paperback. ISBN: 0373168020. Pb, light wear/soil, crease at spine, initials on 1st pg; (Harlequin American Romance Ser, No. 802) ; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall; 250 pages. Good+ with no dust jacket.
Book number: 213725
USD 4.99 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 397]
Catalogue: Romance
Keywords: 0373168020 Fiction Romance Delivery Room Dads Harlequin American Romance Series
In shopping cart

More information

 -
CHRISTENBERRY JUDY
UN BONHEUR POUR DEUX - SNOWBOUND SWEETHEART
ISBN : 2280142015. COLLECTION HARLEQUIN COLLECTION HORIZON N° 1784. 2001. In-12 Carré. Broché. Etat d'usage. Couv. convenable. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur frais. 149 pages.
¶ Traduction de E. Hennebelle.
Book number: RO90110909
€  10.95 [Appr.: US$ 13.86 | £UK 9 | JP¥ 1101]
Keywords: Littératures anglaise et anglo-saxonne
In shopping cart

More information

CHRISTENBERRY, JUDY; TURNER, LINDA; ZANE, CAROLYN
A Colton Family Christmas : The Diplomat's Daughter/Take No Prisoners/Juliet of the Night
Great Britain, Silhouette Books, 2003. First Thus, Binding: Softcover, Very Good. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall 037348478x Paperback When a sinister plot unfolds At the powefull Colton's Christmas eve wedding three passionate stories begin. (We carry a wide selection of titles in The Arts, Theology, History, Politics, Social and Physical Sciences. academic and scholarly books and Modern First Editions ,and all types of Academic Literature.) .
Book number: 073222
GBP 3.00 [Appr.: EURO 3.75 US$ 4.72 | JP¥ 375]
Keywords: Fiction/Romance
In shopping cart

More information

 -
CHRISTENBERRY, JUDY
Cowboy Santa
New York: Harlequin Enterprises, 1998. Mass Market Paperback. ISBN: 0373811306. Pb, light wear/soil; (Silhouette Romance Ser. ) ; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall; 256 pages. Very Good with no dust jacket.
Book number: 218906
USD 4.99 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 397]
Catalogue: Romance
Keywords: 0373811306 Fiction Romance Wyoming Cowboy Christmas Holiday Santa Silhouette Romance Series
In shopping cart

More information

 -
CHRISTENBERRY, JUDY
The Cowboy's Christmas Proposal (Mistletoe & Marriage, Book 1)
New York: Harlequin Enterprises, 2007. First Edition. Mass Market Paperback. ISBN: 9780373039869. Pb, light wear/soil, crease starting at spine; (Harlequin Romance Ser, No. 3986) ; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall; 185 pages. Very Good- with no dust jacket.
Book number: 220217
USD 4.99 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 397]
Catalogue: Romance
Keywords: 9780373039869 Fiction Romance Mistletoe & Marriage Harlequin Romance Series Christenberry, Judy Christmas Holidays
In shopping cart

More information

 -
CHRISTENBERRY, JUDY
A Cowboy at Heart
New York: Harlequin Enterprises, 1998. Mass Market Paperback. ISBN: 0373167261. Pb, light wear/soil, crease at spine/upper rear corner; (Harlequin American Romance Ser, No. 726) ; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall; 248 pages. Good with no dust jacket.
Book number: 220218
USD 4.99 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 397]
Catalogue: Romance
Keywords: 0373167261 Fiction Romance Harlequin American Romance Series Christenberry, Judy
In shopping cart

More information

JUDY CHRISTENBERRY
The Cowboy's Christmas Proposal (Harlequin Romance # 3986)
Harlequin, 2007-11-06. Mass Market Paperback. Fine, Bright and New. excellent condition .
Book number: 100215077
USD 3.19 [Appr.: EURO 2.75 | £UK 2.25 | JP¥ 253]
Catalogue: Western Fiction
In shopping cart

More information

CHRISTENBERRY, JUDY
Cowboy Groom (4 Bridges for 4 Brothers) (Harlequin American Romance Ser. , No. 661)
Don Mills, ON, Canada: Harlequin Enterprises, Limited, 1996. Mass Market Paperback. ISBN: 0373166613. pb,light wear/soil,crease at spine/front corners/rear side edge,spine label; Ex-Library; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall. Good.
Book number: 21632
USD 4.99 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 397]
Keywords: 0373166613 Fiction Romance Romance
In shopping cart

More information

CHRISTENBERRY, JUDY
Cowboy Cupid
Don Mills, ON, Canada: Harlequin Enterprises, Limited, 1996. Mass Market Paperback. ISBN: 0373166494. pb,light wear/soil,crease at spine/upper front corner,initial on 1st pg; (Harlequin American Romance Ser, No. 649) ; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall. Good with no dust jacket.
Book number: 21694
USD 4.99 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 397]
Catalogue: Romance
Keywords: 0373166494 Fiction Romance Harlequin American Romance Series Romance
In shopping cart

More information

CHRISTENBERRY, JUDY
Cowboy Groom (4 Brides for 4 Brothers) (American Romance)
Harlequin, 1997. Paperback. ISBN: 0373166613. Pages are tanning. ; Nice, tight, clean pages. Uncreased spine. ; 0.5 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 250 p.. Very Good with no dust jacket .
Book number: 13725
USD 4.50 [Appr.: EURO 3.75 | £UK 3 | JP¥ 358]
Catalogue: Fiction
Keywords: 0373166613
In shopping cart

More information

CHRISTENBERRY, JUDY
Cowboy Cupid (4 Brides for 4 Brothers) (Harlequin American Romance)
Harlequin, 1996. Paperback. ISBN: 0373166494. Slight tanning of pages. ; Interior pages are nice, tight, clean and bright - 649 - no creasing of the spine. ; 0.9 x 6.4 x 4.1 Inches; 251 p.. Good with no dust jacket .
Book number: 13748
USD 4.25 [Appr.: EURO 3.5 | £UK 2.75 | JP¥ 338]
Catalogue: Fiction
Keywords: 0373166494
In shopping cart

More information

CHRISTENBERRY, JUDY
Cowboy Surrender (4 Brides for 4 Brothers) (Harlequin American Romance)
Harlequin, 1997. Paperback. ISBN: 0373166656. Slight tanning. ; Nice, tight, clean, and bright pages. Uncreased spine. ; 0.6 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 250 p.. Very Good with no dust jacket .
Book number: 13727
USD 5.00 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 397]
Catalogue: Fiction
Keywords: 0373166656
In shopping cart

More information

CHRISTENBERRY, JUDY
Daddy Next Door: Harlequin American Romance
Harlequin. 2007, First American Edition. (ISBN: 0373751494) Paperback, 12mo - over 6¾ - 7¾ tall. NEAR FINE paperback, binding tight, shiny, very light crease along spine on front cover, no other wear or marks. DALLAS DUETS. 249 pgs. Fiction, romance. FC709881. Near Fine.
Book number: 709881
USD 1.99 [Appr.: EURO 1.75 | £UK 1.5 | JP¥ 158]
Catalogue: Fiction
Keywords: Fiction, Romance 0373751494
In shopping cart

More information

CHRISTENBERRY, JUDY
Daddy on Demand
Harlequin Books: Harlequin Books, 1996. . B029661; 248 pp paperback, good contents, good wraps.
Book number: 29661
USD 6.50 [Appr.: EURO 5.25 | £UK 4.25 | JP¥ 516]
Keywords: Christenberry
In shopping cart

More information

CHRISTENBERRY, JUDY
Daddy on Demand (in Name Only)
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Harlequin Enterprises, Limited, 1996. Mass Market Paperback. ISBN: 0373166265. pb,light wear/soil,crease starting at spine; (Harlequin American Romance Ser, No. 626) ; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall. Very Good with no dust jacket.
Book number: 1520
USD 4.99 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 397]
Catalogue: Romance
Keywords: 0373166265 Fiction Romance in Name Only Harlequin American Romance Series Christenberry, Judy Romance
In shopping cart

More information

CHRISTENBERRY, JUDY
O Dikos Tis Cowboy [Rancher and Protector]
Athens, Arlekin. 2008. Pbk. Harlequin romance - Syllogi series # 2806. New Book from Greece.
Book number: 24374
USD 8.00 [Appr.: EURO 6.5 | £UK 5.25 | JP¥ 636]
Catalogue: Books in Greek
Keywords: Books in Greek Romances Harlequin
In shopping cart

More information

 -
CHRISTENBERRY JUDY
UNE FAMILLE HEUREUSE - IN PAPA BEAR'S BED
ISBN : 2280140438. COLLECTION HARLEQUIN COLLECTION HORIZON N° 1630. 1999. In-12 Carré. Broché. Etat d'usage. Couv. convenable. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur frais. 150 pages.
¶ Traduction de Zoé Delcourt.
Book number: RO90110755
€  10.95 [Appr.: US$ 13.86 | £UK 9 | JP¥ 1101]
Keywords: Littératures anglaise et anglo-saxonne
In shopping cart

More information

CHRISTENBERRY, JUDY; JORDAN, PENNY; NOVAK, BRENDA
Guarding Camille; Payment Due; Taking the Heat (3 Books)
Can: Harlequin, 2000. First Edition; First Printing. Paperback. ISBN: 037365071X. Very Good Plus condition. THREE Books: Very light reading crease. Solid, clean. Three Harlequin Romances. Maitland Maternity - Guarding Camille; Penny Jordan's Collection Edition, Payment Due, 1992, ISBN: 0373833776; Taking the Heat: When the captor becomes the captive. 2003, ISBN: 0373835701.. Very Good+ .
Book number: 14054
USD 6.00 [Appr.: EURO 4.75 | £UK 4 | JP¥ 477]
Catalogue: Fiction Romance
Keywords: Bargain Fiction037365071x 0373833776 0373835701 Fiction Romance
In shopping cart

More information

CHRISTENBERRY, JUDY
In Papa Bear's Bed
Don Mills, ON, Canada: Harlequin Enterprises, Limited, 1997. Mass Market Paperback. ISBN: 0373167016. pb,light wear/soil,crease at spine,initial on 1st pg; (Harlequin American Romance Ser, No. 701) ; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall. Good with no dust jacket.
Book number: 23329
USD 4.99 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 397]
Catalogue: Romance
Keywords: 0373167016 Fiction Romance Harlequin American Romance Series Christenberry, Judy Romance
In shopping cart

More information

JUDY CHRISTENBERRY
Last Stubborn Cowboy (4 Tots for 4 Texans) (Harlequin American Romance, 785)
Harlequin, 1999-07-01. Paperback. Used: Very Good. light spine creases, excellent condition .
Book number: 100216007
USD 2.39 [Appr.: EURO 2 | £UK 1.75 | JP¥ 190]
Catalogue: Western Fiction
In shopping cart

More information

 -
CHRISTENBERRY JUDY - WHITE FATHER SHERI
UN MARIAGE A VEGAS SUIVI DE LE FILS ILLEGITIME
ISBN : 2280211009. COLLECTION HARLEQUIN LONE STAR SAGA N° 5. 2003. In-12 Carré. Broché. Bon état. Couv. convenable. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur frais. 503 pages.
¶ Traduction de I. Wolff.
Book number: RO90122376
€  10.95 [Appr.: US$ 13.86 | £UK 9 | JP¥ 1101]
Keywords: Littératures anglaise et anglo-saxonne
In shopping cart

More information

 -
CHRISTENBERRY JUDY
UNE MERVEILLEUSE DECOUVERTE - NEWBORN DADDY
ISBN : 2280142503. COLLECTION HARLEQUIN COLLECTION HORIZON N° 1833. 2002. In-12 Carré. Broché. Bon état. Couv. convenable. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur frais. 148 pages.
¶ Traduction de F. Bertrand.
Book number: RO90110958
€  10.95 [Appr.: US$ 13.86 | £UK 9 | JP¥ 1101]
Keywords: Littératures anglaise et anglo-saxonne
In shopping cart

More information

CHRISTENBERRY, JUDY
Mia Anoichti Agkalia [ Cinderella and the Cowboy]
Athens, Arlekin. 2009. Pbk. Harlequin romance - Syllogi series # 2825. New Book from Greece.
Book number: 24375
USD 8.00 [Appr.: EURO 6.5 | £UK 5.25 | JP¥ 636]
Catalogue: Books in Greek
Keywords: Books in Greek Romances Harlequin
In shopping cart

More information

| Pages: 1 | 2 | - Next page

New Search