| ||||
|
|
|
|||
| found: 13 books |
Ashes to Ashes Charter Diamond. 1990. (ISBN: 9781557734211) MassMarket Paperback . Fair. Book number: 0053470 USD 6.00 [Appr.: EURO 4.75 | £UK 4 | JP¥ 477] Catalogue: Science Fiction
Keywords: 9781557734211 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Dust to Dust Diamond. (ISBN: 1-55773-547-6) . 1991, 1st printing. (Mass market paperback original) Near fine. (Mystery). Book number: 377448 USD 10.15 [Appr.: EURO 8.25 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 807] Catalogue: Crime Fiction
Keywords: Mystery 1557735476 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Dust to Dust Diamond. (ISBN: 1-55773-547-6) . 1991, 1st printing. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. (Mystery). Book number: 040168 USD 11.40 [Appr.: EURO 9.25 | £UK 7.25 | JP¥ 906] Catalogue: Crime Fiction
Keywords: Mystery 1557735476 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Sabazel Ace. (ISBN: 0-441-74522-9) . 1985, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. Cover illustration by Dawn Wilson. (Fantasy). Book number: 682795 USD 11.40 [Appr.: EURO 9.25 | £UK 7.25 | JP¥ 906] Catalogue: Fantasy
Keywords: Fantasy 0441745229 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Shadow Dancers Ace. (ISBN: 0-441-75988-2) . 1987, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Near fine. (Fantasy). Book number: 832345 USD 11.21 [Appr.: EURO 9 | £UK 7.25 | JP¥ 891] Catalogue: Fantasy
Keywords: Fantasy 0441759882 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Shadow Dancers Ace. (ISBN: 0-441-75988-2) . 1987, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. (Fantasy). Book number: 401639 USD 11.40 [Appr.: EURO 9.25 | £UK 7.25 | JP¥ 906] Catalogue: Fantasy
Keywords: Fantasy 0441759882 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Wings of Power NY: Ace, 1989. 1st printing. mass market PB. ISBN: 0441855490. in softcover (no reader creases). Very Good+ with no dust jacket . -- Books EndBook number: 130198 USD 3.50 [Appr.: EURO 3 | £UK 2.25 | JP¥ 278]
Keywords: 0441855490 Fantasy 0-441-85549-0 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Wings of Power Ace. (ISBN: 0-441-85549-0) . 1989, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. (Fantasy). Book number: 900072 USD 11.40 [Appr.: EURO 9.25 | £UK 7.25 | JP¥ 906] Catalogue: Fantasy
Keywords: Fantasy 0441855490 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Wings of Power NY: Ace, 1989. 1st Ace Edition; First Printing. Paperback. ISBN: 0441855490. Illustrated by Barnard, Bryn. 309 pages; Very Good condition. Full number sequence. Light reading creases. Just a bit of shelf rub and bump to edges. Store stamps to front fly-leaf. Solid, otherwise clean. Great art to cover. Part god, part demon, he is swept up by Wings of Power.. Very Good . Book number: 10131 USD 5.00 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 397] Catalogue: Fantasy
Keywords: 0441855490 Science Fiction & Fantasy | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Winter King Ace. (ISBN: 0-441-89443-7) . [date not known], 2nd printing. (Mass market paperback) Good. (Fantasy). Book number: 204820 USD 7.72 [Appr.: EURO 6.25 | £UK 5 | JP¥ 613] Catalogue: Fantasy
Keywords: Fantasy 0441894437 | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Winter King Ace. (ISBN: 0-441-89443-7) . 1986, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. Cover illustration by Stephen Hickman. (Fantasy). Book number: 177435 USD 11.40 [Appr.: EURO 9.25 | £UK 7.25 | JP¥ 906] Catalogue: Fantasy
Keywords: Fantasy 0441894437 | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Winter King Ace. (ISBN: 0-441-89443-7) . 1986, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Near fine. Cover illustration by Stephen Hickman. (Fantasy). Book number: 809593 USD 14.02 [Appr.: EURO 11.25 | £UK 9 | JP¥ 1114] Catalogue: Fantasy
Keywords: Fantasy 0441894437 | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Winter King Ace Books. 1986. (ISBN: 9780441894437) MassMarket Paperback . Good. Book number: 0013883 USD 6.00 [Appr.: EURO 4.75 | £UK 4 | JP¥ 477] Catalogue: Science Fiction
Keywords: 9780441894437 | In shopping cart More information div> |
| Pages: 1 |