| ||||
|
|
|
|||
| found: 9 books |
Karass 33 Prospect Park, PA: Linda E. Bushyager, 1977. Stapled wraps. September 1977. A near fine copy. A twelve-page fanzine with sf related news.. Near Fine . -- Parigi BooksBook number: 8482 USD 8.00 [Appr.: EURO 6.5 | £UK 5.25 | JP¥ 636] Catalogue: Fanzines
Keywords: Horror Science Fiction Fanzine Magazine | In shopping cart More information div> |
Master of Hawks New York: Dell Publishing Co, Inc, 1979. First Edition. Paperback. ISBN: 0440158710. Dell Books 15871. A near fine, unread copy. ; Small octavo; 256 pages. Near Fine . -- Parigi BooksBook number: 8613 USD 10.00 [Appr.: EURO 8 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 795] Catalogue: Science Fiction & Fantasy
Keywords: Fantasy 0440158710 Fantasy | In shopping cart More information div> |
Master of Hawks U.S. Dell. 1979, 1st Printing. (ISBN: 0-440-15871-0) Mass Market Paperback. Solid copy with creases on spine and light wear on covers. Very Good. Book number: 13891 CAD 4.50 [Appr.: EURO 3.5 US$ 4.4 | £UK 3 | JP¥ 350] Catalogue: Science Fiction, Fantasy & Horror
Keywords: Fantasy 0440158710 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Master of Hawks (a Chronicle of the Eastern Kingdoms) Dell Publishing, 1979. Paperback. 0440158710 very good-used book. Very Good . Book number: BING8017547 USD 2.94 [Appr.: EURO 2.5 | £UK 2 | JP¥ 234]
Keywords: 0440158710 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Master of Hawks Dell. (ISBN: 0-440-15871-0) . 1979. (Mass market paperback) Very good. (Fantasy). Book number: 922269 USD 11.96 [Appr.: EURO 9.5 | £UK 7.75 | JP¥ 950] Catalogue: Fantasy
Keywords: Fantasy 0440158710 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Master of Hawks New York, Dell Books. 1979. (ISBN: 0440158710) Mass Market Paperback. 256 pp. Very Good. Book number: 78698 AUD 15.00 [Appr.: EURO 11.75 US$ 14.63 | £UK 9.5 | JP¥ 1163] Catalogue: General Fiction
Keywords: Science Fiction 0440158710 | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Spellstone of Shaltus Dell, 1980. First Printing, Softcover. Good. Size: Mass Market. Moderate wear along edges of cover and spine; sound book; clean pages. "In the days of the Great War between the Eastern Kingdoms and S'Shegan, the evil wizard Shaltus had been brutally punished for an unspeakable crime. Now he had returned, seeking vengeance from the void of hell. The black soul of Shaltus lived again!" Shipped Weight: Standard Weight. Book number: 055266 USD 2.50 [Appr.: EURO 2 | £UK 1.75 | JP¥ 199] Catalogue: Science Fiction & Fantasy
Keywords: Science Fiction & Fantasy; | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Spellstone of Shaltus Dell. (ISBN: 0-440-18274-3) . 1980. (Mass market paperback) Very good. (Fantasy). Book number: 922267 USD 10.93 [Appr.: EURO 8.75 | £UK 7 | JP¥ 869] Catalogue: Fantasy
Keywords: Fantasy 0440182743 | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Spellstone of Shaltus U.S. Dell. 1980, 1st Printing. (ISBN: 0-440-18274-3) Mass Market Paperback. Ill.: Wurts, Janny. Square tight copy with a 1" crease on bottom edge of back cover and covers show light wear. Very Good. Book number: 13890 CAD 4.50 [Appr.: EURO 3.5 US$ 4.4 | £UK 3 | JP¥ 350] Catalogue: Science Fiction, Fantasy & Horror
Keywords: Fantasy 0440182743 Wurts, Janny | In shopping cart More information div> |
| Pages: 1 |