| ||||
|
|
|
|||
| found: 395 books on 16 pages. This is page 1 - Next page |
Arena of Antares (Series: Dray Prescot 7.) DAW UY1145. 1974, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. Pseudonym of Kenneth Bulmer. DAW Collector # 129. Series: Dray Prescot 7. (Science Fiction). Book number: 311426 USD 10.20 [Appr.: EURO 8.25 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 811] Catalogue: Science Fiction
Keywords: Science Fiction | In shopping cart More information div> |
Armada of Antares (Series: Dray Prescot 11.) DAW UY1227. 1976, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. Pseudonym of Kenneth Bulmer. DAW Collector # 189. Series: Dray Prescot 11. (Science Fiction). Book number: 310503 USD 11.23 [Appr.: EURO 9 | £UK 7.25 | JP¥ 892] Catalogue: Science Fiction
Keywords: Science Fiction | In shopping cart More information div> |
Armada of Antares (Series: Dray Prescot 11.) DAW UY1227. 1976, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Near fine. Pseudonym of Kenneth Bulmer. Series: Dray Prescot 11. (Science Fiction). Book number: 275239 USD 10.44 [Appr.: EURO 8.25 | £UK 6.75 | JP¥ 830] Catalogue: Science Fiction
Keywords: Science Fiction | In shopping cart More information div> |
Bladesman of Antares (Series: Dray Prescot 9.) DAW UY1188. 1975, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. Pseudonym of Kenneth Bulmer. Cover illustration by Jack Gaughan. DAW Collector # 159. Series: Dray Prescot 9. (Science Fiction). Book number: 311061 USD 10.93 [Appr.: EURO 8.75 | £UK 7 | JP¥ 869] Catalogue: Science Fiction
Keywords: Science Fiction | In shopping cart More information div> |
Fliers of Antares (Series: Dray Prescot 8.) DAW UY1165. 1975, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Pseudonym of Kenneth Bulmer. DAW Collector # 145. Series: Dray Prescot 8. (Science Fiction). Book number: 919571 USD 10.38 [Appr.: EURO 8.25 | £UK 6.75 | JP¥ 825] Catalogue: Science Fiction
Keywords: Science Fiction | In shopping cart More information div> |
Golden Scorpio (Series: Dray Prescot 18.) DAW. (ISBN: 0-87997-424-9) . 1978, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Near fine. Pseudonym of Kenneth Bulmer. Cover illustration by Josh Kirby. DAW Collector # 317. Series: Dray Prescot 18. (Science Fiction). Book number: 430357 USD 12.10 [Appr.: EURO 9.75 | £UK 7.75 | JP¥ 961] Catalogue: Science Fiction
Keywords: Science Fiction 0879974249 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Krozair of Kregen (Series: Dray Prescot 14.) DAW. (ISBN: 0-87997-288-2) . 1977, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. Previous dealer's stamp. Pseudonym of Kenneth Bulmer. Cover illustration by Josh Kirby. DAW Collector # 237. Series: Dray Prescot 14. (Science Fiction). Book number: 250257 USD 11.96 [Appr.: EURO 9.5 | £UK 7.75 | JP¥ 950] Catalogue: Science Fiction
Keywords: Science Fiction 0879972882 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Manhounds of Antares (Series: Dray Prescot.) DAW UY1124. 1974, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Pseudonym of Kenneth Bulmer. DAW Collector # 113. Series: Dray Prescot. (Science Fiction). Book number: 311124 USD 10.93 [Appr.: EURO 8.75 | £UK 7 | JP¥ 869] Catalogue: Science Fiction
Keywords: Science Fiction | In shopping cart More information div> |
Prince of Scorpio (Series: Dray Prescot 5.) DAW UY1251. [date not known], 4th printing. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Pseudonym of Kenneth Bulmer. Series: Dray Prescot 5. (Science Fiction). Book number: 917862 USD 11.40 [Appr.: EURO 9.25 | £UK 7.25 | JP¥ 906] Catalogue: Science Fiction
Keywords: Science Fiction | In shopping cart More information div> |
Prince of Scorpio (Series: Dray Prescot 5.) DAW UY1104. 1974, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. Pseudonym of Kenneth Bulmer. Cover illustration by Jack Gaughan. DAW Collector # 97. Series: Dray Prescot 5. (Science Fiction). Book number: 310506 USD 11.40 [Appr.: EURO 9.25 | £UK 7.25 | JP¥ 906] Catalogue: Science Fiction
Keywords: Science Fiction | In shopping cart More information div> |
Renegade of Kregen (Series: Dray Prescot 13.) DAW. (ISBN: 0-87997-271-8) . 1976, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. Pseudonym of Kenneth Bulmer. DAW Collector # 221. Series: Dray Prescot 13. (Science Fiction). Book number: 712678 USD 11.23 [Appr.: EURO 9 | £UK 7.25 | JP¥ 892] Catalogue: Science Fiction
Keywords: Science Fiction 0879972718 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Renegade of Kregen (Series: Dray Prescot 13.) DAW. (ISBN: 0-87997-271-8) . 1976, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Near fine. Pseudonym of Kenneth Bulmer. DAW Collector # 221. Series: Dray Prescot 13. (Science Fiction). Book number: 502843 USD 10.79 [Appr.: EURO 8.75 | £UK 7 | JP¥ 857] Catalogue: Science Fiction
Keywords: Science Fiction 0879972718 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Secret Scorpio (Series: Dray Prescot 15.) DAW. (ISBN: 0-87997-344-7) . 1977, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. Pseudonym of Kenneth Bulmer. Cover illustration by Josh Kirby. DAW Collector # 269. Series: Dray Prescot 15. (Science Fiction). Book number: 250261 USD 11.96 [Appr.: EURO 9.5 | £UK 7.75 | JP¥ 950] Catalogue: Science Fiction
Keywords: Science Fiction 0879973447 | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Suns of Scorpio (Series: Dray Prescot 2.) Orbit 7815. 1974. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Pseudonym of Kenneth Bulmer. Series: Dray Prescot 2. (Science Fiction). Book number: 430386 USD 10.71 [Appr.: EURO 8.5 | £UK 7 | JP¥ 851] Catalogue: Science Fiction
Keywords: Science Fiction | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Suns of Scorpio London: Futura Publications Limited / An Orbit Book, 1974. First British Edition. Paperback. A fine copy. Volume 2 in the Saga of Prescott of Antares-IV. ; Small octavo; 192 pages. Fine . -- Parigi BooksBook number: 7456 USD 10.00 [Appr.: EURO 8 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 795] Catalogue: Science Fiction & Fantasy
Keywords: Science Fiction Science Fiction Adventure Dray Prescot | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Suns of Scorpio (Series: Dray Prescot 2.) DAW UQ1049. 1973, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. Pseudonym of Kenneth Bulmer. Cover illustration by Tim Kirk. DAW Collector # 49. Series: Dray Prescot 2. (Science Fiction). Book number: 801320 USD 11.96 [Appr.: EURO 9.5 | £UK 7.75 | JP¥ 950] Catalogue: Science Fiction
Keywords: Science Fiction | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Suns of Scorpio (Series: Dray Prescot 2.) DAW UY1191. [date not known], 5th printing. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. Pseudonym of Kenneth Bulmer. Series: Dray Prescot 2. (Science Fiction). Book number: 430380 USD 10.71 [Appr.: EURO 8.5 | £UK 7 | JP¥ 851] Catalogue: Science Fiction
Keywords: Science Fiction | In shopping cart More information div> |
Swordships of Scorpio (Series: Dray Prescot 4.) DAW UQ1085. 1973, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Pseudonym of Kenneth Bulmer. DAW Collector # 81. Series: Dray Prescot 4. (Science Fiction). Book number: 905601 USD 11.22 [Appr.: EURO 9 | £UK 7.25 | JP¥ 892] Catalogue: Science Fiction
Keywords: Science Fiction | In shopping cart More information div> |
Swordships of Scorpio (Series: Dray Prescot 4.) Orbit 7836. 1975. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Pseudonym of Kenneth Bulmer. Series: Dray Prescot 4. (Science Fiction). Book number: 832610 USD 10.71 [Appr.: EURO 8.5 | £UK 7 | JP¥ 851] Catalogue: Science Fiction
Keywords: Science Fiction | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Tides of Kregen (Series: Dray Prescot.) DAW UY1247 #204. 1976, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. Pseudonym of Kenneth Bulmer. Cover illustration by Michael Whelan. DAW Collector # 204. Series: Dray Prescot. (Science Fiction). Book number: 832611 USD 10.93 [Appr.: EURO 8.75 | £UK 7 | JP¥ 869] Catalogue: Science Fiction
Keywords: Science Fiction | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Tides of Kregen (Series: Dray Prescot.) DAW. (ISBN: 0-88677-034-3) . [date not known], 3rd printing. (Mass market paperback) Near fine. Pseudonym of Kenneth Bulmer. DAW Collector # 204. Series: Dray Prescot. (Science Fiction). Book number: 904962 USD 10.61 [Appr.: EURO 8.5 | £UK 6.75 | JP¥ 843] Catalogue: Science Fiction
Keywords: Science Fiction 0886770343 | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Tides of Kregen (Series: Dray Prescot.) DAW UY1247 #204. 1976, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Near fine. Pseudonym of Kenneth Bulmer. Cover illustration by Michael Whelan. Series: Dray Prescot. (Science Fiction). Book number: 275243 USD 15.05 [Appr.: EURO 12 | £UK 9.75 | JP¥ 1196] Catalogue: Science Fiction
Keywords: Science Fiction | In shopping cart More information div> |
Transit to Scorpio (Series: Dray Prescot 1.) DAW UQ1033. 1972, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) About fine. Pseudonym of Kenneth Bulmer. Cover illustration by Tim Kirk. DAW Collector # 33. Series: Dray Prescot 1. (Science Fiction). Book number: 901929 USD 16.10 [Appr.: EURO 12.75 | £UK 10.25 | JP¥ 1279] Catalogue: Science Fiction
Keywords: Science Fiction | In shopping cart More information div> |
Transit to Scorpio (Series: Dray Prescot 1.) Orbit. (ISBN: 0-8600-7802-7) . 1974. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Pseudonym of Kenneth Bulmer. Series: Dray Prescot 1. (Science Fiction). Book number: 760093 USD 11.60 [Appr.: EURO 9.25 | £UK 7.5 | JP¥ 922] Catalogue: Science Fiction
Keywords: Science Fiction 0860078027 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Transit to Scorpio (Series: Dray Prescot 1.) DAW UQ1033. 1972, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. Pseudonym of Kenneth Bulmer. Cover illustration by Tim Kirk. DAW Collector # 33. Series: Dray Prescot 1. (Science Fiction). Book number: 430843 USD 11.96 [Appr.: EURO 9.5 | £UK 7.75 | JP¥ 950] Catalogue: Science Fiction
Keywords: Science Fiction | In shopping cart More information div> |
| Pages: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | - Next page