ascending
descending
found: 34 books on 2 pages. This is page 1
- Next page

 -
AFTON BONDS PARRIS
ACCORDS SECRETS
ISBN : 2280831023. HARLEQUIN DUO SERIE HARMONIE n° 102. 1986. In-16 Carré. Broché. Bon état. Couv. légèrement pliée. Dos satisfaisant. Mouillures. 218 pages. Manque en page de garde.
¶ Traduction française de Danielle BLONDY
Book number: RO90125022
€  10.95 [Appr.: US$ 13.86 | £UK 9 | JP¥ 1101]
Keywords: Le roman sentimental
In shopping cart

More information

 -
AFTON BONDS PARRIS
A LA FEMME TANT CHERCHEE...
ISBN : 2280831775. HARLEQUIN DUO SERIE HARMONIE n° 177. 1987. In-16 Carré. Broché. Bon état. Couv. convenable. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur frais. 215 pages.
¶ Traduction française de Catherine DUTEIL
Book number: RO90125097
€  10.95 [Appr.: US$ 13.86 | £UK 9 | JP¥ 1101]
Keywords: Le roman sentimental
In shopping cart

More information

BONDS, PARRIS AFTON
Blue Moon
New York: Fawcett Columbine, 1985. Stated First Edition; First Printing. Paperback. ISBN: 0449901548. Stated first edition. Light overall edgewear. Reading crease at spine edge. Several spine creases, though binding is tight. Book is very clean. Slight page foxing. ; 276 pp; Their love blazed into the fiercest flame she had ever imagined..... Good+ .
Book number: 19503
USD 3.95 [Appr.: EURO 3.25 | £UK 2.75 | JP¥ 314]
Keywords: 0449901548 Fiction Romance Parris Afton Bonds 0449901548 Fiction - Romance
In shopping cart

More information

PARRIS AFTON BONDS
The Captive
Dorchester Publishing Company Incorporated. (ISBN: 9780843934915) MassMarket Paperback . Good.
Book number: 0003891
USD 6.00 [Appr.: EURO 4.75 | £UK 4 | JP¥ 477]
Catalogue: Romance
Keywords: 9780843934915
In shopping cart

More information

BONDS, PARRIS AFTON
Deep Purple
Fawcett Columbine: Fawcett Columbine, 1982. . B018009; 384 pp softcover, good contents & wraps.
Book number: 18009
USD 6.50 [Appr.: EURO 5.25 | £UK 4.25 | JP¥ 516]
Keywords: Bonds
In shopping cart

More information

PARRIS AFTON BONDS
Dream Time (Harper Monogram)
Harpercollins (Mm) 1993 Paperback, 10pp. "Exiled to Australia, Nan Briscoll vows to survive and seek revenge against the man who betrayed her, and her daughter, Amaris Wilmot, struggles in the outback with her lover, an ex-convict named Sin. Original. ", (ISBN: 9780061080265). Fair.
Book number: 578062
NZD 15.53 [Appr.: EURO 9.25 US$ 11.65 | £UK 7.5 | JP¥ 926]
Catalogue: General
Keywords: "Fiction, Romantic"9780061080265 9780061080265
In shopping cart

More information

PARRIS AFTON BONDS
Dream Keeper
HarperCollins Canada / Mass Market. (ISBN: 9780061080562) MassMarket Paperback .
Book number: 0007409
USD 6.00 [Appr.: EURO 4.75 | £UK 4 | JP¥ 477]
Catalogue: Romance
Keywords: 9780061080562
In shopping cart

More information

PARRIS AFTON BONDS
Flash of the Firefly
Fawcett Books, 1979-06. Paperback. Used: Very Good. spine creases, minor wear .
Book number: 090823007
USD 1.51 [Appr.: EURO 1.25 | £UK 1 | JP¥ 120]
Catalogue: Fiction
In shopping cart

More information

PARRIS AFTON BONDS
For All Time
HarperCollins Canada. 1996. (ISBN: 9780061084669) MassMarket Paperback . Very good.
Book number: 0001373
USD 6.00 [Appr.: EURO 4.75 | £UK 4 | JP¥ 477]
Catalogue: Romance
Keywords: 9780061084669
In shopping cart

More information

PARRIS AFTON BONDS
For All Time
Harpercollins (Mm), 1992-11. Paperback. Used: Very Good. spine creases, minor wear, name written inside .
Book number: 091031064
USD 1.51 [Appr.: EURO 1.25 | £UK 1 | JP¥ 120]
Catalogue: Fiction
In shopping cart

More information

BONDS, PARRIS AFTON
For All Time
Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A.: HarperCollins, 1996. 1st Printing. Mass Market Paperback. ISBN: 0061084662. pb,light wear/soil,crease starting at spine; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall. Very Good.
Book number: 39400
USD 4.99 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 397]
Keywords: 0061084662 Fiction Historical Romance
In shopping cart

More information

BONDS, PARRIS AFTON
Made for Each Other
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Silhouette Books, 1981. First Printing. Mass Market Paperback. ISBN: 9780671507060. pb,light wear/soil,crease at spine; (Silhouette Romance Ser, No. 70) ; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall; 181 pages. Good with no dust jacket.
Book number: 28805
USD 4.99 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 397]
Catalogue: Romance
Keywords: 9780671507060 Fiction Romance Romance
In shopping cart

More information

BONDS, PARRIS AFTON
Midsummer Midnight (Silhouette Initmate Moments Ser. , No. 113)
New York, New York, U.S.A.: Harlequin Enterprises, Limited, 1985. 1st Printing. Mass Market Paperback. ISBN: 0373071132. pb,light wear/soil,crease starting at spine; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall. Very Good.
Book number: 53558
USD 4.99 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 397]
Keywords: 0373071132 Fiction Romance Romance
In shopping cart

More information

BONDS, PARRIS AFTON,
Mood Inigo.
Fawcett Columbine, 1984. (ISBN: 0449901343) 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall, Soft Cover Very Good Wraps have only light wear, spine unbent. Pages are clean, text is unmarked.
Book number: 217131C
USD 2.00 [Appr.: EURO 1.75 | £UK 1.5 | JP¥ 159]
Keywords: Fiction
In shopping cart

More information

BONDS, PARRIS AFTON
Renegade Man
Don Mills, ON, Canada: Harlequin Enterprises, Limited, 1987. First Printing. Mass Market Paperback. ISBN: 037307218X. pb,light wear/soil,crease at spine,small crease at corners,nick at upper spine,lower spine re-inforced,light stain at upper pg spine/lower pg edges,nbr on upper pg edges; (Silhouette Intimate Moments Ser, No. 218) ; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall. Good with no dust jacket.
Book number: 23177
USD 4.99 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 397]
Catalogue: Romance
Keywords: 037307218x Fiction Romance Silhouette Intimate Moments Series Romance
In shopping cart

More information

BONDS, PARRIS AFTON
Run to Me (Homecoming Celebration) (Silhouette Romance Ser. , No. 526)
Don Mills, ON, Canada: Harlequin Enterprises, Limited, 1987. 1st Printing. Mass Market Paperback. ISBN: 0373085265. pb,light wear/soil,crease at spine,upper spine re-inforced; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall. Good.
Book number: 28828
USD 4.99 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 397]
Keywords: 0373085265 Fiction Romance Romance
In shopping cart

More information

PARRIS AFTON BONDS
Snow and Ice
Fawcett Books. Mass Market Paperback. ISBN: 0345465776. VG .
Book number: 283041
USD 2.00 [Appr.: EURO 1.75 | £UK 1.5 | JP¥ 159]
Keywords: 0345465776 Novel
In shopping cart

More information

BONDS, PARRIS AFTON
Snow and Ice
London: Severn House, 1991. Reprint. Red hardback cloth cover. 341pp :: 220mm x 140mm (9" x 6"). G : in Good condition with rubbed dust jacket. Cover rubbed. Slight lean to spine. Hinges weak .
Book number: bbb457
GBP 7.60 [Appr.: EURO 9.5 US$ 11.96 | JP¥ 950]
Catalogue: Fiction
Keywords: Fiction
In shopping cart

More information

BONDS, PARRIS AFTON
Snow and Ice
New York: Ballantine Books, 1987. Stated First Edition; First Printing. Paperback. ISBN: 0449901807. Stated first edition. Light edgewear and corner chipping, two light spine creases. Book is very clean and binding is tight. ; 340 pp; For rich and beautiful pleasure seekers, the stakes are always high..... Very Good- .
Book number: 23158
USD 4.00 [Appr.: EURO 3.25 | £UK 2.75 | JP¥ 318]
Keywords: 0449901807 0449901807 Fiction General Parris Afton Bonds Fiction - General
In shopping cart

More information

BONDS, PARRIS AFTON
Snow and Ice
New York, New York, U.S.A.: Fawcett Gold Medal, 1990. First Mass Market Edition. Mass Market Paperback. ISBN: 0449146847. pb,light wear/soil,crease at spine,initial on 1st pg; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall. Very Good.
Book number: 54459
USD 4.99 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 397]
Keywords: 0449146847 Fiction Romance Romance
In shopping cart

More information

 -
BONDS, PARRIS AFTON
Snow and Ice
Surrey: Severn House, 1991. First English Edition. Hardcover. ISBN: 0727842218. Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; DJ is worn at edges; 340 pages.
Book number: 57487
USD 10.00 [Appr.: EURO 8 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 795]
Keywords: 0727842218 1st Edition Fiction Women's Fiction Romantic Suspense Bonds, Parris Afton
In shopping cart

More information

BONDS, PARRIS AFTON
Spionin der Liebe
Wilhelm Heyne Verlag ordentliches Exemplar, Gebrauchsspuren vor allem am Einband, etwas berieben ISBN: 3453084330. gut - gebraucht
Book number: BU337451
€  6.99 [Appr.: US$ 8.85 | £UK 5.75 | JP¥ 703]
Catalogue: Varia
In shopping cart

More information

PARRIS AFTON BONDS
Stardust
Fawcett, 1983. Mass Market Pa. 0449125394 Romance: Regency. Very Good .
Book number: GRAYPB2316598
USD 5.00 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 397]
Keywords: 0449125394
In shopping cart

More information

PARRIS AFTON BONDS
Sweet Enchantress
BMI. 1991. MassMarket Paperback . Very good.
Book number: 0007387
USD 6.00 [Appr.: EURO 4.75 | £UK 4 | JP¥ 477]
Catalogue: Romance
In shopping cart

More information

BONDS, PARRIS AFTON
Sweet Golden Sun
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Fawcett, 1978. Mass Market Paperback. ISBN: 0445042265. pb,light wear/soil,crease at spine/upper rear corner,label on inside cover; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall. Good.
Book number: 13499
USD 4.99 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 397]
Keywords: 0445042265 Fiction Romance Romance
In shopping cart

More information

| Pages: 1 | 2 | - Next page

New Search