| ||||
|
|
|
|||
| found: 15 books |
Hoop voor geloof, Een gesprek. Baarn, 1985. Paperback. 42 pp. Book number: 003685 € 5.00 [Appr.: US$ 6.38 | £UK 4.25 | JP¥ 510]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Hoop voor Geloof. Een Gesprek. Baarn, Ten Have 1985 (vijfde druk nl) paperback, 43 pag., porto 2,00 euro NL, isbn 9025943020 in goede staat. Vertaald door Henk Biersteker.. Book number: MK310/72367 € 2.99 [Appr.: US$ 3.82 | £UK 2.5 | JP¥ 305] Catalogue: Religie
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Hoop voor geloof. Een gesprek. Baarn. Ten Have Ikon. 1985. Vierde druk. 8°. 43pp. Pap. Book number: 40379 € 5.00 [Appr.: US$ 6.38 | £UK 4.25 | JP¥ 510]
Keywords: Theologie, Religion | In shopping cart More information div> |
HOOP VOOR GELOOF. een gesprek. Baarn, Ten Have b.v. 1985. 1e druk 43 pp. Pb. Geillustreerd met enkele foto's. Neerslag van een gesprek tussen de bleanke man die in conflict raakte met het blanke regiem in Zuid Afrika en de vrouw die opgroeide in Nazi-Duitsland en met de lessen daarvan in het hoofd vragen stelt. in goede staat Book number: 36096 € 4.00 [Appr.: US$ 5.11 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 408]
Keywords: Religie | In shopping cart More information div> |
Hoop voor Geloof. Een gesprek. Baarn, Ten Have / Ikon, 1985, 47 pp. soft cover, 12 x 20.5 cm. ; enkele potloodstrepen, overigens in goede staat. Book number: 05779 € 4.50 [Appr.: US$ 5.75 | £UK 3.75 | JP¥ 459] Catalogue: Theologie
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Met de moed der hoop. Baarn: Ten Have 1985. . 183p red card cover, fresh copy, ex lib, photos, VG1. Book number: PAQ96703 GBP 9.00 [Appr.: EURO 11.25 US$ 14.21 | JP¥ 1135] Catalogue: Africa
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Widerstand in Südafrika. Apartheid, Kirchliche Opposition, Solidarität. (= Theologie aktuell 4). Exodus Freiburg 1986 Broschur 123 S. Guter Zustand, softcover, no dustjacket. Book number: 330438 € 13.90 [Appr.: US$ 17.75 | £UK 11.25 | JP¥ 1418] Catalogue: Theologie-allgemein
Keywords: Theologie-allgemein Soziologie Religionswissenschaft Kirchengeschichte Kulturgeschichte Religion 3905575256 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Verzet en verzoening. Autobiografie Baarn, Ten Have. 1997. (ISBN: 9789025946593) Paperback. Voorwoord Prof. Verkuyl. 200 pp. Nieuw staat. Book number: 0032493 € 5.00 [Appr.: US$ 6.38 | £UK 4.25 | JP¥ 510] Catalogue: Geschiedenis
Keywords: 9789025946593 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Management responsibility and African employment in South Africa;: Report of a panel investigation Johannesburg, Ravan Press, 1973. F First Edition. A fine unread copy in the original thin card pictorial wrappers as issued. Book number: 64814 USD 25.00 [Appr.: EURO 19.75 | £UK 16 | JP¥ 1997]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
My Land van Hoop Human & Rousseau, 1995. F 1st Edition. Hardcover, Hardcover, with dustjacket, ISBN: 0798135093. Very Good. Near Fine The jacket is slightly rubbed. Minor library markings - just a pocket at the back. Inscribed "'n Geskenk aan Elm Park Biblioteek van Beyers en Ilse Naude 20ste Mei 2001". Soundly bound. Afrikaans. -- Chapter 1Book number: sk98 USD 100.00 [Appr.: EURO 78.5 | £UK 63.5 | JP¥ 7988] Catalogue: Afrikaans Language
Keywords: 0798135093 | In shopping cart More information div> |
My Land van Hoop Human & Rousseau, 1995. F 1st Edition. Hardcover, Hardcover, with dustjacket, ISBN: 0798135093. Near Fine. Near Fine The jacket is slightly rubbed. Internally clean and tightly bound. Afrikaans. -- Chapter 1Book number: jv57 USD 24.00 [Appr.: EURO 19 | £UK 15.25 | JP¥ 1917] Catalogue: Afrikaans Language
Keywords: 0798135093 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Verzet en verzoening. Autobiografie 1997. Paperback. Pp: 200. Autobiografie van de Zuid-Afrikaanse predikant (geboren 1915), bestrijder van de rassenscheiding in kerk en samenleving. ISBN: 9789025946593. Cond./Kwaliteit: Goed. Book number: U418283 € 3.99 [Appr.: US$ 5.09 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 407] Catalogue: Geschiedenis
Keywords: 9789025946593 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Hoop voor geloof, een geprek Baarn, Ten Have 1985 (tweede druk) paperback, 42 pag., porto 2,00 euro, isbn 9025943020, in zeer goede staat. Book number: R403W/28113 € 3.50 [Appr.: US$ 4.47 | £UK 3 | JP¥ 357] Catalogue: Religie
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Hoop voor geloof. Een gesprek. Baarn. Ten Have. Ikon. 1985. Vijfde druk. 8°. 43pp. Pab. Illustr. Book number: 11677 € 7.00 [Appr.: US$ 8.94 | £UK 5.75 | JP¥ 714]
Keywords: Theologie, Religion, History | In shopping cart More information div> |
| Pages: 1 |