| ||||
|
|
|
|||
| found: 33 books on 2 pages. This is page 1 - Next page |
Die beschädigte Göttin. Goldmann 1993. 1. Aufl. 285 S. Taschenbuch guter altersbedingter Zustand, ohne Namenseintrag, Einband mit leichten Gebrauchsspuren ISBN: 3442413842. gebraucht - gut Book number: BU120585 € 5.99 [Appr.: US$ 7.65 | £UK 5 | JP¥ 611]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Botschaft der Zuversicht. Leben lebt in immer neuen Anfängen. Christophorus 1990. 175 S. Pp Wie neu 99-00838 ISBN: 3419509235. Gew./Weight: 0 gr.. Book number: 9446 € 1.20 [Appr.: US$ 1.53 | £UK 1 | JP¥ 122] Catalogue: Literatur
Keywords: 3419509235 | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Broken Goddess ROC Trade, 1994. Pp: 224. ISBN: 9780451453488. Cond./Kwaliteit: Goed. Book number: U1756872 € 5.00 [Appr.: US$ 6.38 | £UK 4.25 | JP¥ 510] Catalogue: SF en Fantasy
Keywords: 9780451453488 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Broken Goddess Penguin Books Canada, Limited, Toronto, ON, Canada, 1993. Trade Paperback. VG Trade size softcover Light corner creases to cover ow clean and square vg/-- . Book number: 14200 USD 4.50 [Appr.: EURO 3.75 | £UK 3 | JP¥ 359] Catalogue: Fantasy
| In shopping cart More information div> |
The Broken Goddess NY: Roc, 1995. mass-market PB. in softcover. Good with no dust jacket . -- Books EndBook number: 93815 USD 3.50 [Appr.: EURO 2.75 | £UK 2.25 | JP¥ 280]
Keywords: Fantasy 0451454871 | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Broken Goddess , RoC, 1994. Paperback, 216 pages. Very good condition. -- Titles BooksBook number: 8888 NZD 6.00 [Appr.: EURO 3.75 US$ 4.57 | £UK 3 | JP¥ 365] Catalogue: Fantasy
| In shopping cart More information div> |
De geschiedenis van de steen en de fluit. En dat is nog niet alles.... Bert Bakker, 1989. Ed./Druk: 1. Paperback. Pp: 708. Science Fiction / Fantasy. ISBN: 9789035104211. Cond./Kwaliteit: Goed. Book number: U569254 € 6.50 [Appr.: US$ 8.3 | £UK 5.5 | JP¥ 663] Catalogue: SF en Fantasy
Keywords: 9789035104211 | In shopping cart More information div> |
De geschiedenis van de steen en de fluit. En dat is nog niet alles.... Bert Bakker, 1989. Ed./Druk: 2. Paperback. Pp: 708. ISBN: 9789035104211. Cond./Kwaliteit: Redelijk. Book number: U716578 € 6.50 [Appr.: US$ 8.3 | £UK 5.5 | JP¥ 663] Catalogue: SF en Fantasy
Keywords: 9789035104211 | In shopping cart More information div> |
De geschiedenis van de steen en de fluit. En dat is nog niet alles.... Bert Bakker, 1989. Ed./Druk: 1. Paperback. Pp: 708. Science Fiction / Fantasy. ISBN: 9789035104211. Cond./Kwaliteit: Redelijk. Book number: U646608 € 6.00 [Appr.: US$ 7.66 | £UK 5 | JP¥ 612] Catalogue: SF en Fantasy
Keywords: 9789035104211 | In shopping cart More information div> |
De geschiedenis van de steen en de fluit en dat is nog niet alles... [een sprookjesroman] paperback, goede staat, Bakker (Amsterdam), 1989, ISBN 9035104218 -- MooiboekBook number: 8137886 € 4.50 [Appr.: US$ 5.75 | £UK 3.75 | JP¥ 459]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
De geschiedenis van de steen en de fluit en dat is nog niet alles... [een sprookjesroman] paperback, goede staat, Bakker (Amsterdam), 1989, ISBN 9035104218 -- MooiboekBook number: 8137772 € 4.50 [Appr.: US$ 5.75 | £UK 3.75 | JP¥ 459]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
De geschiedenis van de steen en de fluit en dat is nog niet alles.... Een sprookjesroman 1989. Paperback. Pp: 708. Voorzien van drie tovervoorwerpen, een steen die angst wegneemt, een fluit die macht over mensen geeft en een stok met geheimzinnige eigenschappen, is Spitsoor op zoek naar zichzelf. ISBN: 9789035107700. Cond./Kwaliteit: Redelijk. Book number: U2097321 € 9.00 [Appr.: US$ 11.49 | £UK 7.5 | JP¥ 918] Catalogue: SF en Fantasy
Keywords: 9789035107700 | In shopping cart More information div> |
De geschiedenis van de steen en de fluit en dat is nog niet alles, een sprookjesroman Amsterdam, Bert Bakker, 1989. 708 pp., paperback. 2e druk. 8vo. Inscr.: . als nieuw. Book number: 10658 € 15.00 [Appr.: US$ 19.15 | £UK 12.25 | JP¥ 1530] Catalogue: Literaire Romans Ned
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Der klerikale Witz. Cartoons von Dietmar Schubert. Einf. von Friedrich Heer. Düsseldorf: Patmos, 1999. 2. Auflage, 308 S.; Illustrationen; 19 cm, 8° , Softcover/Paperback signiert von Dr. Walter Fiedler, guter bis sehr guter zustand Book number: 265301 € 6.00 [Appr.: US$ 7.66 | £UK 5 | JP¥ 612] Catalogue: Humoristik
Keywords: Belletristik | In shopping cart More information div> |
Der klerikale Witz. / Ein führung von Friedrich Heer München, DTV, 1977, 2e druk, 128 blz. goed -- MooiboekBook number: 8117759 € 3.00 [Appr.: US$ 3.83 | £UK 2.5 | JP¥ 306]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
LACHEN MET DE LEER. HUMOR RONDOM HET GELOOF. Amsterdam, De Arbeiderspers, 1971 Paperback, originele uitgeversomslag in kleur door Ton Hoogendoorn, 20x12.4 cm., 70 pp. ISBN 9029501804. Book number: 33926 € 5.00 [Appr.: US$ 6.38 | £UK 4.25 | JP¥ 510]
Keywords: . . letteren letterkunde 9029501804 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Lachen met de leer: humor rondom het geloof. Vert. u. h. Dts Pieter Beek. A'dam, De Arbeiderspers, 1971. pbk. 20 x 12,5 x 1 cm. 71 p. ISBN: 9029501804. Language: Dutch. = Der klerikale Witz (Walter Vlg, 1900). Book number: 741 € 2.50 [Appr.: US$ 3.19 | £UK 2.25 | JP¥ 255] Catalogue: Humor
Keywords: 9029501804 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Stein Und Flöte Weitbrecht. 1997. (ISBN: 3 522 72115 2). hard cover, Einband, kein Namen eing. 818 pp. 1008 g. Book number: 003695 € 9.00 [Appr.: US$ 11.49 | £UK 7.5 | JP¥ 918]
Keywords: Märchen-Roman 3522721152 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Stern der Brüder. Roman. Goldmann Wilhelm GmbH . Broschiert ordentliches Exemplar, Gebrauchsspuren vor allem am Einband, berieben, , Zustand 3, Stern der Brüder. Roman., Bemmann, Hans gut - gebraucht Book number: BU207744 € 6.99 [Appr.: US$ 8.92 | £UK 5.75 | JP¥ 713] Catalogue: Roman
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Stern der Brüder Stuttgart, Wien : Thienemann / Edition Weitbrecht 1986. , Erstauflage, EA, 332 S., 8° OU EA Leinen, Schutzumschlag (am Rand leicht berieben), Lesebändchen, guter Zustand Book number: 227676 € 10.00 [Appr.: US$ 12.77 | £UK 8.25 | JP¥ 1020] Catalogue: Varia
| In shopping cart More information div> |
The Stone and the Flute London: Viking, 1986. First U.K Edition. Red hardback cloth cover. 855pp :: 240mm x 150mm (9" x 6"). Ex-lib reading copy . -- Barter BooksBook number: bbb271 GBP 5.60 [Appr.: EURO 7 US$ 8.84 | JP¥ 706] Catalogue: Fiction
Keywords: Fiction First Editions | In shopping cart More information div> |
Stone & the Flute Viking: Viking, 1986. . B011860; 855 pp, Remainder mark Hardcover, Very good contents, Very good dust jacket. Book number: 11860 USD 12.00 [Appr.: EURO 9.5 | £UK 7.75 | JP¥ 959] Catalogue: Fiction & Literature
Keywords: Bemmann | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Stone And The Flute Viking, 1986, First edition & printing in this form. Hardback with paper jacket. NEAR FINE, Unread or read very carefully. Almost as new except for marks on top edge. Unclipped dustjacket, fine. From UK. Heavy book - delivery restrictions may apply. Main language English. ISBN 0670801860. Weight 1209g.. -- BooksortBook number: 31892 GBP 19.50 [Appr.: EURO 24.25 US$ 30.79 | JP¥ 2459]
Keywords: 0670801860 | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Stone and the Flute Viking Pr, 1986. First Edition. Hardcover. First American edition, first printing. The dust jacket is in Near Fine condition and is NOT price clipped. There is a 1/2 tear to the bottom right corner of front jacket on the fold line. The covers are clean and bright.. Fine . Book number: 1000217 USD 3.99 [Appr.: EURO 3.25 | £UK 2.75 | JP¥ 319]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
The Stone and the Flute London, Viking. 1986, First UK Edition. (ISBN: 0670801860). Hard Cover, Large 8vo. 855pp, endpaper map. Very Good/Good. Book number: 366 AUD 13.00 [Appr.: EURO 10.25 US$ 12.86 | £UK 8.25 | JP¥ 1027] Catalogue: Science Fiction and Fantasy
Keywords: Fantasy 0670801860 | In shopping cart More information div> |