| ||||
|
|
|
|||
| found: 698 books on 28 pages. This is page 1 - Next page |
Atemlos - Roman Klagenfurt . Kaiser Guter Zustand Book number: BU220546 € 6.99 [Appr.: US$ 9.22 | £UK 6 | JP¥ 716]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Atemlos. Das Lied der Delphine. Kommando Sankt Anselm. Frau in der Wildnis. Reader's Digest Auswahlbücher Verl. Das Beste 1991. 510 S. Gebundene Ausgabe ordentliches Exemplar, Gebrauchsspuren vor allem am Einband, berieben ISBN: 3870703733. gut - gebraucht Book number: BU084018 € 5.99 [Appr.: US$ 7.9 | £UK 5.25 | JP¥ 614]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Atemlos Klagenfurt, Kaiser Verlag, . 319 S., Gebundene Ausgabe, Buch in sehr gutem altersbedingtem Zustand, ohne Namenseintragung, ohne Widmung, Text sehr gut, sehr gut - gebraucht Book number: BU058295 € 5.99 [Appr.: US$ 7.9 | £UK 5.25 | JP¥ 614]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Atemlos / Das Lied der Delphine / Kommando Sankt Anselm / Frau in der Wildnis Stuttgart, Das Beste GmbH Reader's Digest 1991. 536 S., Gebundene Ausgabe, Sehr interessantes Exemplar in sehr gutem Zustand, ohne Namenseintragung, ohne Widmung, Goldprägeschrift auf Buchrücken, Goldprägedruck auf Buchdeckel, Ledereinband, ISBN: 3870703733. sehr gut - gebraucht Book number: BU033936 € 5.99 [Appr.: US$ 7.9 | £UK 5.25 | JP¥ 614]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Atemlos. Heyne Verlag 1983. Broschiert ordentliches Exemplar, Gebrauchsspuren vor allem am Einband, berieben ISBN: 3453015843. gut - gebraucht Book number: BU060891 € 5.99 [Appr.: US$ 7.9 | £UK 5.25 | JP¥ 614]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Atemlos guter Zustand, sauberes Exemplar, Einband mit Gebrauchsspuren ISBN: 3850016676. gut - gebraucht Book number: BU367106 € 6.99 [Appr.: US$ 9.22 | £UK 6 | JP¥ 716] Catalogue: Varia
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Atemlos Hans Kaiser 1979. 320 S. gebunden 22x13, guter Zustand gut - gebraucht Book number: BU003756 € 5.99 [Appr.: US$ 7.9 | £UK 5.25 | JP¥ 614]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Atemlos / Bahamakrise. Wilhelm Heyne Verlag München 1987.. Paperback guter Zustand, sauberes Exemplar, Einband mit Gebrauchsspuren, Zustand 3, Atemlos / Bahamakrise. Bagley, Desmond: ISBN: 3453000757. gut - gebraucht Book number: BU384987 € 8.79 [Appr.: US$ 11.59 | £UK 7.5 | JP¥ 900] Catalogue: Varia
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Atemlos. Das Lied der Delphine. Kommando Sankt Anselm. Frau in der Wildnis. Reader's Digest Auswahlbücher Verl. Das Beste 1991. 510 S. Gebundene Ausgabe sehr schönes Exemplar, leichte Gebrauchsspuren am Einband, etwas berieben ISBN: 3870703733. sehr gut - gebraucht Book number: BU045393 € 6.50 [Appr.: US$ 8.57 | £UK 5.5 | JP¥ 666]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Bahama Crisis Summit Books. (ISBN: 0-671-43453-5) . 1980, 1st edition. (Hardcover) Very good in dust jacket. (Mystery). Book number: 686937 USD 19.47 [Appr.: EURO 15 | £UK 12.5 | JP¥ 1512] Catalogue: Crime Fiction
Keywords: Mystery 0671434535 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Bahama Crisis (Nederlandse vertaling) Elsevier, Amsterdam/Brussel, 1981. 1ste. Ingenaaid, gebonden, met (licht beschadigde) stofomslag, 245 pp, vertaling: H.J. Oolbekkink, omslagontwerp: Rob Eckhardt, brievenbuspost. Goed. -- KIEN BoekenBook number: 25785 € 4.25 [Appr.: US$ 5.61 | £UK 3.75 | JP¥ 435] Catalogue: Literatuur Engels
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Bahama-Krise Heyne 1987. Taschenbuch 225g Roman gut - gebraucht Book number: BU305132 € 8.99 [Appr.: US$ 11.86 | £UK 7.75 | JP¥ 921]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Bahama Crisis London, England, Fontana Books. 1982. (ISBN: 0006163041) Soft Cover . Fair soft cover, with creasing to cover. Fair. Book number: 050362 GBP 0.01 [Appr.: EURO 0.25 US$ 0.02 | JP¥ 1] Catalogue: Fiction
Keywords: Spy Thriller 0006163041 | In shopping cart More information div> |
BAHAMA CRISIS. Fontana, London, 1982, 1st in imprint, paperback, 250pp inc. 2pp map, [vi] ads., wraparound pictorial cover art (unattrib.), a little rubbed at extrems., spine slanted with light vertical crease, light creasing to wrappers and cnrs. inclined to curl, edges lightly tanned, good, Book number: 29603 GBP 2.00 [Appr.: EURO 2.5 US$ 3.15 | JP¥ 245] Catalogue: Fiction - Thriller, Spy and Adventure
Keywords: fiction thriller adventure | In shopping cart More information div> |
Bahama-Krise W.Goldmann Verlag Müchen 1993.. Paperback ordentliches Exemplar, Gebrauchsspuren vor allem am Einband, berieben, Zustand 3, Bahama-Krise Bagley, Desmond: gut - gebraucht Book number: BU384224 € 8.79 [Appr.: US$ 11.59 | £UK 7.5 | JP¥ 900] Catalogue: Varia
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Bahama Crisis. NY: Summit Books, (1980). First Edition. First American Edition. Very Good in Very Good DJ. Remainder mark on bottom edge. Book number: 704548 USD 25.00 [Appr.: EURO 19 | £UK 16 | JP¥ 1942]
Keywords: Mystery/Suspense | In shopping cart More information div> |
Bahama Crisis Collins 1980 First VG/VG edgewear 250pp 8.5 x 5.5 490g ¶ The Mangans, having fought on the losing side of the American War of Independece, sailed to the Bahamas where they settled and prospered. Now, several generations later, Tom Mangan heads a lucrative business dedicated to the gratification of thousands of tourists-mostly American-who can afford the price of his luxury hotels. -- Stort BooksBook number: 1206 GBP 9.00 [Appr.: EURO 11 US$ 14.19 | JP¥ 1102]
Keywords: Tom Mangan Bahamas hotels Americans Bill Cunningham Houston Texas kidnap 0002223589 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Bahama Crisis London, Collins. 1980, First Edition. Hardback, Fine/Fine. Book number: 000918 GBP 50.00 [Appr.: EURO 60 US$ 78.85 | JP¥ 6124] Catalogue: Thrillers and Adventures
Keywords: Thriller | In shopping cart More information div> |
Bahama - Krise. Roman. Heyne Verlag 1986. Broschiert sehr schönes Exemplar, leichte Gebrauchsspuren am Einband, etwas berieben ISBN: 3453017870. sehr gut - gebraucht Book number: BU102405 € 5.99 [Appr.: US$ 7.9 | £UK 5.25 | JP¥ 614]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Bahama Crisis London: Book Club Associates, 1980. Reprint. Blue hardback cloth cover. 250pp :: 220mm x 140mm (9" x 6"). G : in Good condition with rubbed dust jacket . -- Barter BooksBook number: bbb019a GBP 5.60 [Appr.: EURO 6.75 US$ 8.83 | JP¥ 686] Catalogue: Fiction
Keywords: Fiction | In shopping cart More information div> |
Bahama Crisis GB, BCA (Book Club Associates). 1981, Reprint. Hardback. nrFine/VG+ DW. Book number: kb509.029 GBP 1.95 [Appr.: EURO 2.5 US$ 3.08 | JP¥ 239]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Bahama Crisis London, Collins. 1980, First Edition. Hard Cover, 8vo. Original Cloth. Near Fine/Near Fine. Fiirst Edition. Unmarked e/ps. Uncut dj.Lovely copy. Near Fine/Near Fine. Book number: 3970 AUD 5.00 [Appr.: EURO 4.25 US$ 5.33 | £UK 3.5 | JP¥ 414] Catalogue: Thrillers
Keywords: First Editions Fiction/Literature | In shopping cart More information div> |
Bahama - Krise. Roman. insgesamt ordentlicher Zustand, etwas berieben ISBN: 3453017870. gut - gebraucht Book number: BU367271 € 6.99 [Appr.: US$ 9.22 | £UK 6 | JP¥ 716] Catalogue: Varia
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Bahama Krise - Roman München Blanvalet . "Pappeinband mit orig.Schutzumschlag (in Folie eingebunden);318 S.21x13;(041004) gut - gebraucht Book number: BU316819 € 8.99 [Appr.: US$ 11.86 | £UK 7.75 | JP¥ 921]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Bahama crisis London, Collins , 1980. Used - Very Good. VG hardback in VG dust jacket 1st edition. 1st edition, 1st impression. Pages clean; binding tight; dust jacket not price-clipped; dust jacket protected in removable clear film. Book number: BOOKS138546I GBP 3.50 [Appr.: EURO 4.25 US$ 5.52 | JP¥ 429]
| In shopping cart More information div> |
| Pages: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | - Next page