| ||||
|
|
|
|||
| found: 12 books |
Annihilation (Forgotten Realms: R.A. Salvatore's War of the Spider, Book 5) Wizards of the Coast, 2004. First Edition. Hardcover. ISBN: 0786932376. SIGNED American first edition, first printing. Signed on the inside title page by author. Published by Wizards of The Coast in 2004. Contains numberline 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10. Virtually no wear to jacket. Jacket is NOT price clipped. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The book itself is in Fine condition with no bumps or marks. The binding is straight and tight. Remainder mark. Oversize and heavy items may require additional postage. ; Signed By Author. Fine . Book number: 85001444 USD 27.99 [Appr.: EURO 22 | £UK 17.75 | JP¥ 2236]
Keywords: 0786932376 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Annihilation (Series: Forgotten Realms; R. A. Salvatore's War of the Spider Queen 5.) Wizards of the Coast. (ISBN: 0-7869-3237-6) . 2004, 1st edition. (Hardcover) Near fine in lightly rubbed dust jacket. Series: Forgotten Realms; R. A. Salvatore's War of the Spider Queen 5. (Fantasy). Book number: 295750 USD 33.91 [Appr.: EURO 26.75 | £UK 21.5 | JP¥ 2709] Catalogue: Fantasy
Keywords: Fantasy 0786932376 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Annihilation (R.A. Salvatore's War of the Spider Queen, Book 5) (Forgotten Realms) Wizards of the Coast, 2004. 1st Printing. Mass Market Paperback. Near Fine. 1st printing, nice copy with minimal shelf wear, pages clean, binding tight. 2004 Mass Market Paperback. 373 pp. "The New York Times best-seller, now in paperback! This paperback edition of the New York Times best-selling title expands the civil upheaval among the drow, one of the most popular races in the Forgotten Realms setting. Best-selling author R.A. Salvatore wrote the prologue to Annihilation and continues to consult on the series, lending his expertise as the author who brought drow society to the forefront of the Forgotten Realms setting.". Book number: 1530800 USD 3.15 [Appr.: EURO 2.5 | £UK 2 | JP¥ 252] Catalogue: Fiction
Keywords: Fiction::SF & Fantasy Fiction::SF & Fantasy::Fantasy Fiction::SF & Fantasy Fiction::SF & Fantasy::Fantasy | In shopping cart More information div> |
Baldur's Gate: A Novelization Wizards of the Coast, 1999. Mass Market Paperback. 0786915250 USED BOOK very good. Very Good . Book number: BING6701392 USD 3.91 [Appr.: EURO 3.25 | £UK 2.5 | JP¥ 312]
Keywords: 0786915250 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Baldur's Gate II: Shadows of Amn (Forgotten Realms: Computer Tie-in Novels) Wizards of the Coast, 2000. Paperback. 0786915692 very good. Very Good . Book number: BING6681190 USD 4.15 [Appr.: EURO 3.5 | £UK 2.75 | JP¥ 331]
Keywords: 0786915692 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Baldur's Gate: A Novelization Wizards of the Coast, 1999. Mass Market Paperback. 0786915250 very good. Very Good . Book number: BING6681188 USD 3.92 [Appr.: EURO 3.25 | £UK 2.5 | JP¥ 313]
Keywords: 0786915250 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Baldurs Gate, Forgotten Realms Tsr: Tsr, 1999. 1st printing. . B030637; 246 pp paperback, very good contents & wraps. Book number: 30637 USD 6.50 [Appr.: EURO 5.25 | £UK 4.25 | JP¥ 519] Catalogue: Science Fiction
Keywords: Athans | In shopping cart More information div> |
Shadowmoor Anthology Shadowmoor Cycle Wizards of the Coast, 2008. mass market PB. Single reader crease; contributers include Ken Troop; John Delaney; and others; Magic the Gathering. Very Good . -- Books EndBook number: 265501 USD 3.50 [Appr.: EURO 2.75 | £UK 2.25 | JP¥ 280]
Keywords: Fantasy Series Anthology | In shopping cart More information div> |
Lies Of Light: The Watercourse Trilogy, Book II USa, Wizards Of The Coat, Inc. 2006, First Edition. (ISBN: 9780786940196) Paperback. 308 pages. Book appears to have hardly been read and is in Fine condition throughout. Forgotten Realms: Furthering The Plots Of The Red Wizards Of Thay While Spinning His Own Webs,he Works In The Shadows, Manipulating The Highest Reaches Of Power. Fine/None Issued. Book number: 076543 USD 7.60 [Appr.: EURO 6 | £UK 5 | JP¥ 607] Catalogue: Fantasy
Keywords: 9780786940196 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Realms Of The Deep: The Threat From The Sea USA, Wizards Of The Coast Inc. 2000, First Edition. (ISBN: 0786915684) Paperback. 342 pages. Book is in Very good condition throughout. Forgotten Realms. When Armies Of Evil Rise Up From The Seas Around Faerun, No One Is Safe. Very Good/None Issued. Book number: 076550 USD 7.60 [Appr.: EURO 6 | £UK 5 | JP¥ 607] Catalogue: Fantasy
Keywords: 0786915684 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Scream Of Stone: The Watercourse Trilogy, Book III USA, Wzards Of The Coast Inc. 2007, First Edition. (ISBN: 0786942716) Paperback. 307 pages. Book appears to have hardly been read and is in Fine condition throughout. Still Striving After Years Of Triumphs And Defeats, A Quiet Genius Finally Makes His Stand. Fine/None Issued. Book number: 076544 USD 7.60 [Appr.: EURO 6 | £UK 5 | JP¥ 607] Catalogue: Fantasy
Keywords: 0786942716 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Whisper Of Waves:The Watercourse Trilogy, Book 1 USA, Wizards Of The Coast Inc. 2005, First Edition. (ISBN: 0786938374) Paperback. 309 pages. Book is in Very good condition throughout. Forgotten Realms. A Man Consumed By Obsession And Driven By An Overwhelming Vision Of What Might Be. Very Good/None Issued. Book number: 076542 USD 7.60 [Appr.: EURO 6 | £UK 5 | JP¥ 607] Catalogue: Fantasy
Keywords: 0786938374 | In shopping cart More information div> |
| Pages: 1 |