ascending
descending
found: 15 books

APPLEGATE, KATHERINE A.
Animorphs, Bd.19, Der Ausstieg
ordentliches Exemplar, Gebrauchsspuren vor allem am Einband, berieben Animorphs, Bd.19, Der Ausstieg Applegate, Katherine A. ISBN: 3473348694. gut - gebraucht
Book number: BU304670
€  46.99 [Appr.: US$ 61.98 | £UK 39.5 | JP¥ 4813]
Catalogue: Varia
In shopping cart

More information

APPLEGATE, KATHERINE A.
Animorphs - Die Ivasion, Manche Menschen ändern sich nie. Andere schon sehr ...
Ravensburger Buchverlag guter Zustand, sauberes Exemplar, Einband mit Gebrauchsspuren ISBN: 3473541923. gut - gebraucht
Book number: BU323922
€  6.99 [Appr.: US$ 9.22 | £UK 6 | JP¥ 716]
Catalogue: Varia
In shopping cart

More information

APPLEGATE, KATHERINE A.
Animorphs, Bd.18, Die Entscheidung
insgesamt guter Zustand, berieben, Gebrauchsspuren am Einband Animorphs, Bd.18, Die Entscheidung Applegate, Katherine A. ISBN: 3473348686. gut - gebraucht
Book number: BU304669
€  46.99 [Appr.: US$ 61.98 | £UK 39.5 | JP¥ 4813]
Catalogue: Varia
In shopping cart

More information

APPLEGATE, KATHERINE A.
The Capture
Paperback. Very Good. Softcover. Superclean; no marks or creases. Language: English. ISBN: 9630553171
Book number: 0908K873488
USD 5.00 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 388]
In shopping cart

More information

APPLEGATE, KATHERINE A.
Elfangors Geheimnis
Otto Maier Ravensburg Ravensburger . Taschenbuch guter Zustand, sauberes Exemplar, Einband mit Gebrauchsspuren, Zustand 3, Elfangors Geheimnis, Applegate, Katherine A. gut - gebraucht
Book number: BU208911
€  12.18 [Appr.: US$ 16.06 | £UK 10.25 | JP¥ 1248]
In shopping cart

More information

APPLEGATE, K. A.;APPLEGATE, KATHERINE,
The Encounter:Animorphs #3.
New York, New York, U.S.A., Apple, 1996. (ISBN: 0590629794) 8vo - over 7¾ - 9¾ tall, Soft Cover Very Good Wraps have light rubbing to edges. Pages clean with no markings in text.
Book number: 410813A
USD 1.00 [Appr.: EURO 1 | £UK 0.75 | JP¥ 78]
Keywords: Juvenile Science Fiction Fantasy
In shopping cart

More information

APPLEGATE, KATHERINE A.
The Invasion (Animorphs, No 1)
Paperback. Good. Superclean; no marks. Spine uncreased. Light wear. Language: English. ISBN: 836220889
Book number: 0908L879465
USD 5.00 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 388]
In shopping cart

More information

APPLEGATE KATHERINE A.
The Mayflower Project (Remnants, No 1)
New York: Scholastic, 6/1/2001 0:00:00. Paperback. ISBN: 0590879979. Clean, straight spine, unmarked. Slipcovered to give it a longer literary life. Washable, removeable and tough, included with most of our softcovers, used or new. ; Trade PB; 5.25 x 7.5 x .333; 178 pages. Near Fine .
Book number: 478
USD 2.95 [Appr.: EURO 2.25 | £UK 2 | JP¥ 229]
Keywords: 0590879979 Remnants The Mayflower Project K.A. Applegate
In shopping cart

More information

APPLEGATE, KATHERINE A.
The Message (Animorphs No 4)
Paperback. Good. Clean/unmarked; spine uncreased. Lightly tanned pages.
Book number: 0908L810911
USD 5.00 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 388]
In shopping cart

More information

APPLEGATE KATHERINE A.
Mutation
New York: Scholastic, 3/1/2002 0:00:00. Paperback. ISBN: 0590881949. Clean, straight spine, unmarked (other than remainder mark). ; Remnants; Remainder; Vol. 5; 5.25 x 7.5 x .333; 164 pages. Very Good; New with remainder mark on UPC inside cover. Very little shelfwear.
Book number: 267
USD 1.99 [Appr.: EURO 1.75 | £UK 1.5 | JP¥ 155]
Keywords: 0590881949 Remnants Mutation K. A. Applegate
In shopping cart

More information

KATHERINE A. APPLEGATE
Nina Shapes Up (Making out #10)
US: Avon, 1999. Mass Market Pa. 0380807432 Teens Very good little creased176p. Very Good .
Book number: GRAYTRPB13R3823
USD 6.00 [Appr.: EURO 4.75 | £UK 4 | JP¥ 466]
Keywords: 0380807432 Juvenile Fiction / Juvenile Fiction / Juvenile Fiction Man Woman Relations Dating (Social Cust Children's 12-Up - Self-Esteem Honesty Fiction Blind Children: Kindergar
In shopping cart

More information

APPLEGATE, KATHERINE A.
The Stranger
Paperback. Good. Clean/unmarked/uncreased. Tiny corner bump. Lightly tanned pages.
Book number: 0908W530681
USD 5.00 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 388]
In shopping cart

More information

APPLEGATE, KATHERINE A.:
Die Suche beginnt (Everworld 1)
Bertelsmann,München 2000. - Farbig illust Paperback (bis auf Innendeckel ausgstr. Namenseintrag) sauberes gutes Exemplar. - 156 S. (pages). isbn 3570125882
Book number: A2431-5830
€  6.00 [Appr.: US$ 7.91 | £UK 5.25 | JP¥ 615]
Keywords: 3570125882
In shopping cart

More information

KATHERINE A. APPLEGATE; JAMES
Lucas Gets Hurt (Making out #7)
Avon Books, 1998. Mass Market Paperback. 0380802171 very good-used book. Very Good .
Book number: BING7696435
USD 5.00 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 388]
Keywords: 0380802171
In shopping cart

More information

KATHERINE A. APPLEGATE; JAMES
Lucas Gets Hurt (Making out #7)
Avon Books, 1998. Mass Market Paperback. 0380802171 Used Book. Very good.. Very Good .
Book number: BING6973457
USD 3.94 [Appr.: EURO 3 | £UK 2.5 | JP¥ 306]
Keywords: 0380802171
In shopping cart

More information

| Pages: 1 |

New Search