| ||||
|
|
|
|||
| found: 15 books |
Animorphs, Bd.19, Der Ausstieg ordentliches Exemplar, Gebrauchsspuren vor allem am Einband, berieben Animorphs, Bd.19, Der Ausstieg Applegate, Katherine A. ISBN: 3473348694. gut - gebraucht Book number: BU304670 € 46.99 [Appr.: US$ 60 | £UK 38.25 | JP¥ 4793] Catalogue: Varia
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Animorphs, Bd.18, Die Entscheidung insgesamt guter Zustand, berieben, Gebrauchsspuren am Einband Animorphs, Bd.18, Die Entscheidung Applegate, Katherine A. ISBN: 3473348686. gut - gebraucht Book number: BU304669 € 46.99 [Appr.: US$ 60 | £UK 38.25 | JP¥ 4793] Catalogue: Varia
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Animorphs - Die Ivasion, Manche Menschen ändern sich nie. Andere schon sehr ... Ravensburger Buchverlag guter Zustand, sauberes Exemplar, Einband mit Gebrauchsspuren ISBN: 3473541923. gut - gebraucht Book number: BU323922 € 6.99 [Appr.: US$ 8.92 | £UK 5.75 | JP¥ 713] Catalogue: Varia
| In shopping cart More information div> |
The Capture Paperback. Very Good. Softcover. Superclean; no marks or creases. Language: English. ISBN: 9630553171 Book number: 0908K873488 USD 5.00 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 399] Catalogue: Children's Books/Series
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Elfangors Geheimnis Otto Maier Ravensburg Ravensburger . Taschenbuch guter Zustand, sauberes Exemplar, Einband mit Gebrauchsspuren, Zustand 3, Elfangors Geheimnis, Applegate, Katherine A. gut - gebraucht Book number: BU208911 € 12.18 [Appr.: US$ 15.55 | £UK 10 | JP¥ 1242] Catalogue: Kinder- und Jugendliteratur, Märchen, Comics
| In shopping cart More information div> |
The Encounter:Animorphs #3. New York, New York, U.S.A., Apple, 1996. (ISBN: 0590629794) 8vo - over 7¾ - 9¾ tall, Soft Cover Very Good Wraps have light rubbing to edges. Pages clean with no markings in text. Book number: 410813A USD 1.00 [Appr.: EURO 1 | £UK 0.75 | JP¥ 80]
Keywords: Juvenile Science Fiction Fantasy | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Invasion (Animorphs, No 1) Paperback. Good. Superclean; no marks. Spine uncreased. Light wear. Language: English. ISBN: 836220889 Book number: 0908L879465 USD 5.00 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 399] Catalogue: Children's Books/Series
| In shopping cart More information div> |
The Mayflower Project (Remnants, No 1) New York: Scholastic, 6/1/2001 0:00:00. Paperback. ISBN: 0590879979. Clean, straight spine, unmarked. Slipcovered to give it a longer literary life. Washable, removeable and tough, included with most of our softcovers, used or new. ; Trade PB; 5.25 x 7.5 x .333; 178 pages. Near Fine . Book number: 478 USD 2.95 [Appr.: EURO 2.5 | £UK 2 | JP¥ 236] Catalogue: Children's Books - Young Adult
Keywords: 0590879979 Remnants The Mayflower Project K.A. Applegate | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Message (Animorphs No 4) Paperback. Good. Clean/unmarked; spine uncreased. Lightly tanned pages. Book number: 0908L810911 USD 5.00 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 399] Catalogue: Children's Books/Series
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Mutation New York: Scholastic, 3/1/2002 0:00:00. Paperback. ISBN: 0590881949. Clean, straight spine, unmarked (other than remainder mark). ; Remnants; Remainder; Vol. 5; 5.25 x 7.5 x .333; 164 pages. Very Good; New with remainder mark on UPC inside cover. Very little shelfwear. Book number: 267 USD 1.99 [Appr.: EURO 1.75 | £UK 1.5 | JP¥ 159] Catalogue: Children's Books - Young Adult
Keywords: 0590881949 Remnants Mutation K. A. Applegate | In shopping cart More information div> |
Nina Shapes Up (Making out #10) US: Avon, 1999. Mass Market Pa. 0380807432 Teens Very good little creased176p. Very Good . Book number: GRAYTRPB13R3823 USD 6.00 [Appr.: EURO 4.75 | £UK 4 | JP¥ 479]
Keywords: 0380807432 Juvenile Fiction / Juvenile Fiction / Juvenile Fiction Man Woman Relations Dating (Social Cust Children's 12-Up - Self-Esteem Honesty Fiction Blind Children: Kindergar | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Stranger Paperback. Good. Clean/unmarked/uncreased. Tiny corner bump. Lightly tanned pages. Book number: 0908W530681 USD 5.00 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 399] Catalogue: Children's Books/Series
| In shopping cart More information div> |
Die Suche beginnt (Everworld 1) Bertelsmann,München 2000. - Farbig illust Paperback (bis auf Innendeckel ausgstr. Namenseintrag) sauberes gutes Exemplar. - 156 S. (pages). isbn 3570125882 Book number: A2431-5830 € 6.00 [Appr.: US$ 7.66 | £UK 5 | JP¥ 612]
Keywords: 3570125882 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Lucas Gets Hurt (Making out #7) Avon Books, 1998. Mass Market Paperback. 0380802171 very good-used book. Very Good . Book number: BING7696435 USD 5.00 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 399]
Keywords: 0380802171 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Lucas Gets Hurt (Making out #7) Avon Books, 1998. Mass Market Paperback. 0380802171 Used Book. Very good.. Very Good . Book number: BING6973457 USD 3.94 [Appr.: EURO 3.25 | £UK 2.5 | JP¥ 315]
Keywords: 0380802171 | In shopping cart More information div> |
| Pages: 1 |