ascending
descending
found: 649 books on 26 pages. This is page 1
- Next page

ANDREWS VIRGINIA
All That Glitters
New York, Pocket Books. 1995. (ISBN: 0671873199) Mass Market Paperback. 344 pp. Very Good.
Book number: 81115
AUD 10.00 [Appr.: EURO 7.75 US$ 9.89 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 790]
Catalogue: General Fiction
Keywords: General Fiction 0671873199
In shopping cart

More information

ANDREWS, VIRGINIA [NIEDERMAN, ANDREW]
All That Glitters
London: Simon & Schuster, 1995. First Edition. Black hardback cloth cover. 344pp :: 240mm x 160mm (9" x 6"). VG : in very good condition with dust jacket .
Book number: and01
GBP 8.60 [Appr.: EURO 10.75 US$ 13.58 | JP¥ 1085]
Catalogue: Fiction
Keywords: Fiction First Editions
In shopping cart

More information

ANDREWS, VIRGINIA (THE NEW)
All That Glitters
GREAT BRITAIN, BCA. 1995, BCA. Hard Cover, 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Near Fine/Near Fine. 1st BCA edition of the book. Near Fine book and dw. Lovely copy.
Book number: VAN002
GBP 2.75 [Appr.: EURO 3.5 US$ 4.34 | JP¥ 347]
In shopping cart

More information

ANDREWS, VIRGINIA
Als Een Regenbui
2000, isbn 9051085214, areopagus, gebonden, met omslag, 352 blz. zeer goede staat
Book number: 8114190
€  4.00 [Appr.: US$ 5.11 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 408]
In shopping cart

More information

ANDREWS, VIRGINIA & LOON, PARMA VAN
Als er doornen zijn
1986. Paperback. Pp: 254. Het verschrikkelijke verleden komt weer boven bij een gelukkig echtpaar door de komst van nieuwe buren en de daaropvolgende geestelijke aftakeling van hun jongste zoon. ISBN: 9789032502768. Cond./Kwaliteit: Goed.
Book number: U1003271
€  6.50 [Appr.: US$ 8.3 | £UK 5.5 | JP¥ 663]
Catalogue: Romans
Keywords: 9789032502768
In shopping cart

More information

ANDREWS, VIRGINIA
Als een regenbui
De kern, 2000, Gebonden, met omslag, in bijna nieuwstaat, 352 pp.
Book number: 8097590
€  4.00 [Appr.: US$ 5.11 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 408]
In shopping cart

More information

ANDREWS, VIRGINIA C.
Als er doornen zijn
1982. Papieren omslag. Pp: 254. ISBN: 9789032501693. Cond./Kwaliteit: Redelijk.
Book number: U620666
€  4.95 [Appr.: US$ 6.32 | £UK 4.25 | JP¥ 505]
Catalogue: Spannende boeken
Keywords: 9789032501693
In shopping cart

More information

ANDREWS, VIRGINIA
Als er doornen zijn, vert. Parma van Loon.
Baarn, De Kern, 16e dr., z.j. 254pp gelijmd, paperback, Dollanganger Saga, goede staat, Tweedehands; .
Book number: 1100011981
€  4.50 [Appr.: US$ 5.75 | £UK 3.75 | JP¥ 459]
Keywords: Spannende Roman
In shopping cart

More information

ANDREWS, VIRGINIA C.
Als er doornen zijn
1982. Papieren omslag. Pp: 254. ISBN: 9789032501693. Cond./Kwaliteit: Goed.
Book number: U373019
€  5.00 [Appr.: US$ 6.38 | £UK 4.25 | JP¥ 510]
Catalogue: Spannende boeken
Keywords: 9789032501693
In shopping cart

More information

ANDREWS, VIRGINIA & LOON, PARMA VAN
Als er doornen zijn
1986. Paperback. Pp: 254. Het verschrikkelijke verleden komt weer boven bij een gelukkig echtpaar door de komst van nieuwe buren en de daaropvolgende geestelijke aftakeling van hun jongste zoon. ISBN: 9789032502768. Cond./Kwaliteit: Redelijk.
Book number: U1014823
€  5.00 [Appr.: US$ 6.38 | £UK 4.25 | JP¥ 510]
Catalogue: Romans
Keywords: 9789032502768
In shopping cart

More information

ANDREWS, VIRGINIA
Als een Regenbui
De Kern, 2001. Gekartonneerd met stofomslag. Pp: 352. ISBN: 9789051085211. Cond./Kwaliteit: Goed.
Book number: U2092341
€  7.50 [Appr.: US$ 9.58 | £UK 6.25 | JP¥ 765]
Catalogue: Spannende boeken
Keywords: 9789051085211
In shopping cart

More information

ANDREWS, VIRGINIA & LOON, PARMA VAN
Als er doornen zijn
1997. Paperback. Pp: 254. ISBN: 9789044924817. Cond./Kwaliteit: Goed.
Book number: U915240
€  4.00 [Appr.: US$ 5.11 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 408]
Catalogue: Romans
Keywords: 9789044924817
In shopping cart

More information

ANDREWS VIRGINIA
Als er doornen zijn.
Baarn, De Kern, 1982. Softcover, pb, 8vo, 254 pp. As new
Book number: 43717
€  6.00 [Appr.: US$ 7.66 | £UK 5 | JP¥ 612]
Catalogue: LITERATURE
In shopping cart

More information

ANDREWS, VIRGINIA
Als er doornen zijn
Baarn, De Kern, 1982. 254 pp., paperback. 19e druk. 8vo. Inscr.: . goed.
Book number: 1276
€  7.00 [Appr.: US$ 8.94 | £UK 5.75 | JP¥ 714]
Catalogue: Streekromans
In shopping cart

More information

ANDREWS VIRGINIA
Als er doornen zijn
A.W. Bruna Uitgevers, 2001. Paperback Goed
Book number: 33395
€  5.00 [Appr.: US$ 6.38 | £UK 4.25 | JP¥ 510]
Catalogue: Roman
Keywords: Roman, Detective, Kinderboeken, Verhalenbundel
In shopping cart

More information

ANDREWS, VIRGINIA
Als er doornen zijn
Zonder Uitgever Zonder Jaar. Conditie Als nieuw Binding: Hardcover ISBN 9789032501693
Book number: 19627
€  11.99 [Appr.: US$ 15.31 | £UK 9.75 | JP¥ 1223]
Keywords: 9789032501693
In shopping cart

More information

ANDREWS, VIRGINIA C.
V.C. Andrews II.
1988. Paperback. ISBN: 9780671919429. Cond./Kwaliteit: Goed.
Book number: U1225087
€  10.00 [Appr.: US$ 12.77 | £UK 8.25 | JP¥ 1020]
Catalogue: Romans
Keywords: 9780671919429
In shopping cart

More information

 -
ANDREWS VIRGINIA C.
L'ANGE DE LA NUIT - DARK ANGEL
ISBN : 2277228702. EDITIONS J'AI LU N°2870. 1990. In-12 Carré. Broché. Bon état. Couv. convenable. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur frais. 401 pages.
¶ Traduit de l'américain par M-P. Pettitt et F. Jamoul.
Book number: RO90063817
€  10.95 [Appr.: US$ 13.98 | £UK 9 | JP¥ 1117]
Keywords: Littérature américaine
In shopping cart

More information

 -
ANDREWS VIRGINIA C.
L'ANGE DE LA NUIT.
ISBN : 2277021415. FLAMME.. 1988.. In-8 Carré. Broché. Bon état. Couv. convenable. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur acceptable. 401 pages. 1ère de couverture illustrée en couleurs.
¶ Roman traduit de l'américain par Marie-Pierre Pettitt et Françoise Jamoul.
Book number: R150078829
€  49.50 [Appr.: US$ 63.2 | £UK 40.25 | JP¥ 5049]
Keywords: Littérature américaine
In shopping cart

More information

 -
ANDREWS VIRGINIA C.
L'ANGE DE LA NUIT - DARK ANGEL
ISBN : 2277228702. EDITIONS J'AI LU N°2870. 1992. In-12 Carré. Broché. Bon état. Couv. convenable. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur frais. 401 pages.
¶ Traduit de l'américain par M-P. Pettitt et F. Jamoul.
Book number: RO90063819
€  10.95 [Appr.: US$ 13.98 | £UK 9 | JP¥ 1117]
Keywords: Littérature américaine
In shopping cart

More information

 -
ANDREWS VIRGINIA C.
L'ANGE DE LA NUIT - DARK ANGEL
ISBN : 2277228702. EDITIONS J'AI LU N°2870. 1993. In-12 Carré. Broché. Bon état. Couv. convenable. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur frais. 401 pages.
¶ Autre année disponible : 1995. Traduit de l'américain par M-P. Pettitt et F. Jamoul.
Book number: RO90063818
€  10.95 [Appr.: US$ 13.98 | £UK 9 | JP¥ 1117]
Keywords: Littérature américaine
In shopping cart

More information

ANDREWS VIRGINIA
April
De Kern, 2007, 320 .pp, hard cover/dust jacket, 15 x 23 cm. 0. Goed/Good/Bien/Gut. Nederlands/Dutch/Néerlandais/Niederländisch. (Mag Westerlo)
Book number: 270227&316G
€  7.00 [Appr.: US$ 8.94 | £UK 5.75 | JP¥ 714]
Keywords: Vertaalde literatuur
In shopping cart

More information

ANDREWS VIRGINIA
Au-delà de l'arc-en-ciel
Paris, 2002, 392 .pp, hard cover/dust jacket, 13 x 21 cm. La Famille Hudson.4, Roman, Traduit de l'américain par Françoise Jamoul. Goed/Good/Bien/Gut. Frans/French/Français/Französisch. (Mag Westerlo)
Book number: 137567&21G
€  20.00 [Appr.: US$ 25.54 | £UK 16.25 | JP¥ 2040]
Keywords: Abdijen, Begijnhoven en Kloosters
In shopping cart

More information

ANDREWS VIRGINIA
Au cœur de l'orage
Paris, 2002, 388 .pp, hard cover/dust jacket, 13 x 21 cm. La Famille Hudson.2, Roman, Traduit de l'américain par Françoise Jamoul. Goed/Good/Bien/Gut. Frans/French/Français/Französisch. (Mag Westerlo)
Book number: 137570&21G
€  20.00 [Appr.: US$ 25.54 | £UK 16.25 | JP¥ 2040]
Keywords: Abdijen, Begijnhoven en Kloosters
In shopping cart

More information

 -
ANDREWS VIRGINIA C.
AURORE - DAWN
ISBN : 2277234648. EDITIONS J'AI LU N°3464. 1993. In-12 Carré. Broché. Bon état. Couv. convenable. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur frais. 404 pages.
¶ Autre année disponible : 1994. Traduit de l'américain par F. Jamoul.
Book number: RO90064470
€  10.95 [Appr.: US$ 13.98 | £UK 9 | JP¥ 1117]
Keywords: Littérature américaine
In shopping cart

More information

| Pages: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | - Next page

New Search