| ||||
|
|
|
|||
| found: 8 books |
Black Lace Elenas Conquest London England, Black Lace, 1995. 1st Uk Paperback Printing, Binding: Softcover, Fine. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall 0352329505 Paperback erotic fiction written by women for women..But when the norman soldiers come and beseige the convent they take Elena captive ,she is chosen by the dark and masterful Lord Amiery le sabrenn to satisfy his savage... . Book number: 002440 GBP 6.00 [Appr.: EURO 7.5 US$ 9.47 | JP¥ 757] Catalogue: Adult Books
Keywords: Adult Fiction/sex /erotic Literature | In shopping cart More information div> |
Black Lace Elenas Conquest London England, Black Lace, 1995. 1st Uk Paperback Printing, Binding: Softcover, As New. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall 0352329505 Paperback erotic fiction written by women for women..But when the norman soldiers come and beseige the convent they take Elena captive ,she is chosen by the dark and masterful Lord Amiery le sabrenn to satisfy his savage...(We carry a wide selection of titles in The Arts, Theology, History, Politics, Social and Physical Sciences. academic and scholarly books and Modern First Editions etc.) . Book number: 034153 GBP 6.00 [Appr.: EURO 7.5 US$ 9.47 | JP¥ 757] Catalogue: Adult Books
Keywords: Adult Fiction/sex /erotic Literature | In shopping cart More information div> |
Black Lace Elenas Conquest London England, Black Lace, 1995. Reprint, Binding: Softcover, Fair+. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall 0352329505 Paperback erotic fiction written by women for women.some wear to covera good reading copy.But when the norman soldiers come and beseige the convent they take Elena captive ,she is chosen by the dark and masterful Lord Amiery le sabrenn to satisfy his savage..We carry a wide selection of titles in The Arts, Theology, History, Politics, Social and Physical Sciences. academic and scholarly books and Modern First Editions etc... . Book number: 083112 GBP 4.00 [Appr.: EURO 5 US$ 6.32 | JP¥ 504] Catalogue: Adult Books & Erotica
Keywords: Adult Fiction/sex /erotic Literature | In shopping cart More information div> |
Black Lace Elenas Conquest London England, Black Lace, 1995. 1st Uk Paperback Printing, Binding: Softcover, As New. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall 0352329505 Paperback erotic fiction written by women for women..But when the norman soldiers come and beseige the convent they take Elena captive ,she is chosen by the dark and masterful Lord Amiery le sabrenn to satisfy his savage... . Book number: 034152 GBP 6.00 [Appr.: EURO 7.5 US$ 9.47 | JP¥ 757] Catalogue: Adult Books
Keywords: Adult Fiction/sex /erotic Literature | In shopping cart More information div> |
Elena's Conquest Black Lace. 1994. (ISBN: 0352329505) Paperback, Very slight creasing to cover; pages very good. Packed securely and posted promptly from our bookshop in Surrey, England. Good. -- The Robb InnBook number: 177190428 GBP 5.00 [Appr.: EURO 6.25 US$ 7.89 | JP¥ 631] Catalogue: Fiction
Keywords: Fiction_erotica | In shopping cart More information div> |
Nicole's Revenge Black Lace. Paperback. Sexual content adult read , Very Good. Book number: 00026689 GBP 3.25 [Appr.: EURO 4.25 US$ 5.13 | JP¥ 410] Catalogue: Sex
Keywords: Fiction Erotica Sex | In shopping cart More information div> |
Black Lace Omnibus III Erotic Fiction for Women. Gothic Blue, Aria Appassionata, Ace of Hearts Doubleday Direct, Inc, 1996. Book Club Edition. hardcover. ISBN: 1568656599. 1.8 x 8.2 x 5.6 Inches; 826 pages. Very Good+ in Very Good dust jacket . -- Books EndBook number: 244463 USD 4.00 [Appr.: EURO 3.25 | £UK 2.75 | JP¥ 320]
Keywords: 1568656599 Erotic Romance | In shopping cart More information div> |
Black Lace Ominibus III: Gothic Blue; Aria Appasionata; Ace of Hearts New York, Doubleday, 1996. Ed.: Book Club, 21.75 Cm. Hardcover. 1568656599. Hardcover, very good condition, w. ltly slanted, ltly compressed sp, v. ltly bumped corners. V. ltly tanned p. edges. Clean, tight, unmarked. Dj very good, ltly rubbed, sme lt marks. V. ltly bumped sp ends, corners. Very Good/Very Good. Book number: 28544 USD 6.58 [Appr.: EURO 5.25 | £UK 4.25 | JP¥ 526] Catalogue: Literature and Fiction
Keywords: Literature and Fiction 1568656599 | In shopping cart More information div> |
| Pages: 1 |