ascending
descending
found: 41 books on 2 pages. This is page 1
- Next page

AHMAD IBN UMAR, NIZAMI, ARUZ
Chahar Maqala ('the Four Discourses') of Ahmad Ibn Umar Ibn Ali an-Nizami Al-Arudi As-Samarqandi / Edited, with Introduction By Mirza Muhammad, Ibn Abdul-Wahhab of Qazwin [Language: Persian]
Birlin : Matbaah-i Iranshahr ; London : Luzac & Co. 1927. Students Cheap Edition. No. of pages: 100. Description: 27. 100 p. ; 25 cm. Subject: Persian literature. Notes: Title data from added t.p. Includes bibliographical references Text in Persian; added t.p. in English. 'Students cheap edition without notes and indices' --title page. Near fine copy in the original gilt-blocked cloth. Slightest suggestion only of dust-dulling to the spine bands and panel edges. Remains particularly well-preserved overall; tight. bright. clean and strong. Some pencil annotations. Weight in Kg appr.: 1
Book number: 176935
€  45.00 [Appr.: US$ 59.35 | £UK 37.75 | JP¥ 4609]
In shopping cart

More information

AHMAD IBN ABË L-DIYÅF & RAYMOND, ANDRÉ
Ithâf ahl al-Zamân bi-ahbâr mulûk Tûnis wa 'Ahd al-amân. Châpitres IV et V : Règnes de Husaïn Bey et Mustafâ Bey. Edition critique, traduction et commentaire historique André Raymond. Vol 1 : Edition critique et traduction avec la collaboration de Khaled Kchir.
Tunis, IRMC - ISHMN ALIF, 1994. 1 volume gr in-8, XXXVIII + 101 double-pages (langue d'origine + traduction en regard). Reliure plein cartonnage rouge, plats illustrés par de l'écriture arabe. Bon état. Semble fort rare.
¶ Ithâf ahl al-Zamân bi-ahbâr mulûk Tûnis wa 'Ahd al-amân. Châpitres IV et V : Règnes de Husaïn Bey et Mustafâ Bey. Edition critique, traduction et commentaire historique André Raymond. Vol 1 : Edition critique et traduction avec la collaboration de Khaled Kchir.
Book number: 60482
€  35.00 [Appr.: US$ 46.16 | £UK 29.5 | JP¥ 3585]
In shopping cart

More information

ALAZDI, MUHAMMAD IBN AHMAD ABULMUTAHHAR.
Abulkâsim. Ein bagdâder Sittenbild.
Heidelberg, Carl Winter, 1902. LXIX,146p. mit Anmerkungen herausgegeben von Adam Mez, 8vo original wrs.
Book number: 8164
€  55.00 [Appr.: US$ 72.54 | £UK 46 | JP¥ 5634]
Keywords: irak middle east
In shopping cart

More information

ALLOUCHE, ADEL [MAQRIZI, AHMAD IBN 'ALI (1364-1442)]
Mamluk Economics : A Study and Translation of al-Maqrizi's Ighathah
Salt Lake City [UT], University of Utah Press, (1994). orig.cloth. 24x15cm, xi,162 pp.. Minor rubbing. VG.
¶ Maqrizi (d. 1442 AD) blames the monetary policy of the ruling Circassian Mamlucks for the contemporary impoverishment of Egypt. He sets out a proposal for reform, and buttresses it with examinations of the causes of the problems, the population, and prices. His ideas were not adopted at the time but became an important reference throughout the Middle East" - Publisher's description.
Book number: BOOKS015745I
USD 59.00 [Appr.: EURO 44.75 | £UK 37.5 | JP¥ 4582]
Keywords: Mamluk Sultanate, Medieval Egypt, Monetary Policy, Economics, Mameluk Mameluke, Egyptian Economy, Economic History, , ,
In shopping cart

More information

AYNI BADR AL-DIN MAHMUD IBN AHMAD (1361-1451)
Al-Sayf al-muhannad fi sirat al-mailk al-Mu'ayyad Shaykh al-Mahmudi / Badr al-Din al-Ayni haqqaqahu Fahim Muhammed Shaltut
al-Qahirah [Cairo], Dar al-Katib al-Arabi, 1967. 23 + 227 (i.e. 427) pp. reliure toile rouge (dos en cuir rouge avec titre doré), 28cm. bel état, [texte en arabe, arabic text], [Mu'ayyad Shaykh al-Mahmudi Burji Mamluk était sultan de l'Egyte et de Syrie, 1412-1421]
Book number: C59781
€  110.00 [Appr.: US$ 145.08 | £UK 92 | JP¥ 11267]
Catalogue: Afrika
Keywords: Afrika Afrique Africa Eygpte Egypt Middeleeuwen mediaevalia geschiedenis histoire history arabica Arabe islamica
In shopping cart

More information

BAYHAQI (ABÛ BAKR AHMAD IBN AL-HUSAYN)
L'anthologie du renoncement. Kitâb al Zuhd al-kabîr. Le livre majeur du renoncement.
Verdier. 1995. (ISBN: 2864321963) Broché, 8vo. ( IN FRENCH - EN FRANÇAIS ) 334 pages; Dans la collection "Islam spirituel". Traduction de l'arabe accompagnée de plus de 400 notices biographiques.; Broché. Couverture un peu frottée. Livre en très bon état. Bon.
Book number: 017379
CAD 23.00 [Appr.: EURO 17.5 US$ 22.94 | £UK 14.75 | JP¥ 1781]
Catalogue: -500
Keywords: 2864321963
In shopping cart

More information

SA'ID AL-ANDALUSI [SAID IBN AHMAD ANDALUSI] TRADUCION AVEC NOTES ET INDICES PRÉCÉDÉE D'UNE INTRODUCTION PAR RÉGIS BLACHÈRE.
Kitab Tabakat Al-Umam (Livre des Catégories des Nations).
Paris. Larose Éditeurs - Institut des Hautes Études Marocaines, Rabat. 1935. Hardcover. 191 pages. Former paperbound now in sturdy and unworn library buckram cloth. Moderate ex-library stamps and university-logo endpapers. Still a good copy with no markings on the text pages. French language. Issued as: Publications de l'Institut des Hautes Études Marocaines (Rabat), Tome XXVIII. Good.
Book number: 21p08
USD 155.00 [Appr.: EURO 117.75 | £UK 98.5 | JP¥ 12038]
Catalogue: Arabic
In shopping cart

More information

BRÜNNOW, RUDOLPH ERNST [ED.] / ABU 'T-TAYYIB MUHAMMED IBN ISHAQ AL-WASSA [AHMAD]
Kitâb Al-Muwaśśâ [Kitab Al-Muwassa / Kitab Al-Muwashsha]: of Abu 'T-Tayyib Muhammed ibn Ishaq al-Wassa. Edited from the Manuscript of Leyden.
Leyden: E. J. Brill,Orig. 1886.EXTREMELY RARE! A reprint from an unknown year and by an unknown publisher of the Kitab Al-Muwashsha, a medieval Arabic text dealing with etiquette and good manners, aimed at young members of the upper classes living in Abbasid Baghdad. The book includes an English preface, index, notes and corrections. 225x155mm. XXIV+214 pages. Blue paperback. Cover slightly worn and slightly stained. Spine wrinkled and stained. Pages yellowing. Some pages uncut. Small stains on several pages (no damage to text). [SUMMARY]: This rare critical edition of a formerly unknown text from the Abbasid era is in good condition. The book is in : Arabic .
Book number: MC_22_03
USD 220.00 [Appr.: EURO 167 | £UK 139.5 | JP¥ 17086]
Keywords: Manuscripts Middle Ages Middle East & The Arab World
In shopping cart

More information

CHUMOVSKY, T. A. - AHMAD IBN-MADJID [OR MAJID].
Três Rotieros Desconhecidos de Ahmad Ibn-Madjid, o Piloto Árabe de Vasco De Gama.
Moscovo. Edição da Acdemia de Ciência da U. R. S. S. 1957. Hardcover. 195 pages. Rebound in sturdy and unworn library cloth. Moderate university ex-library stamps. Still a bright and unread looking copy with no markings on the text pages. Well printed on good quality paper. In the Portuguese language. Good.
Book number: 19q82
USD 105.00 [Appr.: EURO 79.75 | £UK 66.75 | JP¥ 8155]
In shopping cart

More information

AL-FAGIGI, ABU ISH'AQ IBRAHIM IBN ABD AL-DJABBAR B. AHMAD
Rawd'at as Sulwan. Le Jardin de consolation.
Texte arabe, traduit et annoté par H. JAHIER et A. NOUREDDINE. Institut d'Etudes Orientales ("Bibliothèque Arabe-Française" - Nlle série, vol. II), Alger, 1958, in-8, br. E.O. Bel ex. non coupé
Book number: 7266
€  160.00 [Appr.: US$ 211.02 | £UK 134 | JP¥ 16389]
In shopping cart

More information

FAHD, TOUFIC, (ED.) IBN WAHSIYAH, AHMAD IBN 'ALI IBN QAYS AL-KASDANI ABU BAKR (TRANS.) ; .
L'Agriculture Nabatéenne : Traduction En Arabe Attribuée ê Abu Bakr Ahmad B. êLI Al-Kasdani Connu Sous le Nom D'Ibn Wahsiyya (IV/Xe Siécle). = Al Filahah Al-Nabtiyah = Al-Targamah Al-Manhulah Ila Ibn Wahsiyah Abu Bakr Ahmad Ibn 'Ali Ibn Qays Al-Kasdani. Tome II ;: édition critique par Toufic Fahd.
Damas, Institut franÁais de Damas, 1995. Large quarto in pale yellow paper wraps; 17, 760-1518 p. ; 29 cm. Numerous footnotes.. Paperback. . A small, gentle ding to spine head; minor sunning to edges; else overall Very Good. Tight and clean within., Scarce. ** Volume II only.** In Arabic. || Nabateans -- Agriculture. Nabatéens -- Agriculture.
Book number: 17593
USD 100.00 [Appr.: EURO 76 | £UK 63.5 | JP¥ 7766]
Catalogue: Arab, Arabic
Keywords: Agriculture, Farming Middle East, Near East Arabic
In shopping cart

More information

HANBAL, AHMAD IBN MUHAMMAD IBN
Chapters On Marriage And Divorce
Uitgever: University of Texas Press Jaar: 1993. Conditie Als nieuw Binding: Paperback hardcover ISBN 9780292776722
Book number: 48903
€  38.45 [Appr.: US$ 50.71 | £UK 32.25 | JP¥ 3938]
Keywords: 9780292776722
In shopping cart

More information

IBN HANBAL, AHMAD IBN MUHAMMAD;SPECTORSKY, SUSAN A.;RAHWAYH, IBN
Chapters on Marriage and Divorce: Responses of Ibn Hanbal and Ibn Rahwayh
Austin, Texas, U.S.A. Univ of Texas Pr. 1993, 1st. (ISBN: 0292776721). Soft Cover, 8vo. SIGNED First edition. Trade soft cover. Published Austin: Univ of Texas Pr. 1993. 8vo. xiii+278 pages. Inscribed by the author on half title. Accompanied with a dust jacket form the hard cover edition, along with a letter in which she discusses cover esign and copy. Light random foxing along the edges, else near fine. Very Good Plus/No Jacket, As Issued. Signed by Author.
Book number: 002322
USD 45.00 [Appr.: EURO 34.25 | £UK 28.75 | JP¥ 3495]
Catalogue: Signed
Keywords: Divorce Islamic Law Marriage Religion Middle East Anthropology 0292776721
In shopping cart

More information

HITTI, PHILIP KHÛRI [KHURI] / IBN-JÂBIR AL-BALÂDHURI [IBN-JABIR AL-BALADHURI], AHMAD (AL-IMÂM ABU-L 'ABBÂS)
The Origins of the Islamic State, being a translation from the Arabic accompanied with annotations geographic and historic notes of the Kitâb Futûh Al-Buldân [Kitab Futuh Al-Buldan]: being a translation from the Arabic accompanied with annotations geographic and historic notes of the Kitâb Futûh Al-Buldân [Kitab Futuh Al-Buldan].
New York: Columbia University - Longmans, Green & Co.1916.150x230mm. xi+518 pages. Hardcover. Gilt spine. Cover edges and corners worn. Worm holes on rear cover and few last pages (no damage to text). Spine edges tattered. Binding visible on inner cover and between some pages. Pages yellowing and slightly age-stained. Page edges slightly worn. Ex-library copy with the usual marks. Else in good condition. The book is in : English .
Book number: V_1029_118
USD 75.00 [Appr.: EURO 57 | £UK 47.75 | JP¥ 5825]
Keywords: Middle East & The Arab World Political Science History Islam
In shopping cart

More information

IBN AL-FAQIH AL-HAMADHANI, AHMAD IBN MUHAMMAD [FL. 902 AD] [ MASSÉ, HENRI (1886-1969; TRANSLATOR: ]
Abrégé du livre des pays
Damas [Syria], Institut Français de Damas, 1973. orig.wrappers. 24x16cm, vii,440 pp. Several light pencilled marginal marks to the first three pages.. Some rubbing. Some soil & a small spot to cover. VG.
¶ Translation of 'Mukhtasar kitab al-buldan', a medieval Arabic geographical treatise.
Book number: BOOKS013599I
USD 79.00 [Appr.: EURO 60 | £UK 50.25 | JP¥ 6135]
Keywords: Arabic Geographical History, Arab Geography, Historiography, Literary History, Islamic Empire, , , , ,
In shopping cart

More information

IBN AL-DUMAYNAH, 'ABD ALLAH IBN 'UBAYD ALLAH; [KHALIDI, MUHAMMAD IBN HASHIM; COMPILER] [MUKHTAR AL-DIN, AHMAD, EDITOR:]
al-Mukhtar min shi'r Ibn al-Dumaynah, ikhtiyar Abi Bakr Muhammad wa-Abi 'Uthman Sa'id ibnay Hashim al-ma'ruf[in] bi-al-Ikhtiyari
Aligarh, Jami'at Aligarh, [1963]. boards. 25x15cm, (3),(19),(78)p, Recent binder's blind boards. Series: Aligarh Muslim University. Institute of Islamic Studies. Publication, 10.. Crease & small stain to title-page corner. Good.
¶ Published in an edition of 700 copies. Text in Arabic. Includes an Urdu introduction. Full title reads: "al- Mukhtar min shi'r Ibn al-Dumaynah, ikhtiyar Abi Bakr Muhammad wa-Abi ' Uthman Sa'id ibnay Hashim al-ma'ruf[in]bi-al-Ikhtiyarin. 'Uniyá bi- nashrihi wa-ta'qiqihi wa-wad' faharisahu Mukhtar al-Din Ahmad
Book number: BOOKS016381I
USD 69.00 [Appr.: EURO 52.5 | £UK 44 | JP¥ 5359]
Keywords: Arabic Literature, Islam, Islamic, Historiography, Literary, History Historical, , , ,
In shopping cart

More information

IBN HAZM AL ANDALUSI, ALI IBN AHMAD [994 - 1064] [WEISWEILER, MAX (1902 - 19??); TRANSLATOR:]
Halsband der Taube: Über die Liebe und die Liebenden / von Abu-Muhammad Ali Ibn-Hazm al-Andalusei, aus dem arabischen übersetzt
Leiden, E.J. Brill, 1942. half-cloth. 24x15cm, vi,238 pp, 12. unveränderte auflage.. Some rubbing. Small bump to cover edge. Pages browned. Good. 12
¶ Anhang: Textkritische beiträge zu Ibn Hazm's Tauq al hamama": p. [233]-238.
Book number: BOOKS013705I
USD 50.00 [Appr.: EURO 38 | £UK 31.75 | JP¥ 3883]
Keywords: Arabic Literature, al Andalusi, Love, , , , , , ,
In shopping cart

More information

IBN ABI JUMHUR AL-AHSAI, MUHAMMAD IBN 'ALI ; MASLAK AL-AFHAM ; NUR AL-MUNJI MIN AL-ZALAM ; SHIRAZI, AHMAD ; SCHMIDTKE, SABINE.
Mujli Mirat Al-Munji Fi Al-Kalam Wa-Al-Hikmatayn Wa-Al-Tasawwuf ;: Lithograph edition by Ahmad al-Shirazi (Tehran 1329/1911) ; Reprinted with an introduction, table of contents, and indices by Sabine Schmidtke
Tihran [Teheran], Muassasah-i Pizhuhishi-i Hikmat va Falsafah-i Iran : Muassasah-i Mutala`at-i Islami-i Danishgah-i Azad-i Birlin, 2008. Large quarto in lmainted paper backed boards with yellow titles; 36, 612, xiii p. ; 29 cm. Hardcover. ISBN: 9789648036534. Minor shelfwear and handling wear (typical of new books from the Middle East and Iran) to exterior and board tips; else a tight, clean, as new copy., Scarce. In Arabic; introd. in English and Persian. Series: Silsilah-i mutun va mutala`at-i falsafi va kalami, 10. "The present publication contains a reprint of the 1329 edition of the text which can be found in only few [sic] libraries around the world. It has been supplemented by the indices of the main main text as well as the additions and commentaries of the editor Ahmad al-Shirazi in the margin of the text" -- from English Introduction. || Islam -- Doctrines -- Early works to 1800. Motazilites -- Early works to 1800. Asharites -- Early works to 1800. Shi`ah -- Doctrines -- Early works to 1800. Sufism -- Early works to 1800. Islamic philosophy -- Early works to 1800.
Book number: 17588
USD 250.00 [Appr.: EURO 189.75 | £UK 158.75 | JP¥ 19416]
Catalogue: Islam
Keywords: Spirituality and Religion Philosophy, Theory, Thought Arabic 9789648036534
In shopping cart

More information

 -
IBN HAZM, ALI IBN AHMAD; WITKAM, J.J. [JAN JUST]; KRUK, REMKE
De Ring Van de Duif: Over Minnaars en Liefde Vertaald Uit Het Arabisch en Ingeleid Door (de Oosterse Bibliotheek Deel 6)
Amsterdam: Meulenhoff, 1977. 9029005033. Hard Cover. ISBN: 9029005033. Book is a Dutch-language translation of the original Arabic text, which translates as "The Ring of the Dove: A Treatise on the Art and Practice of Arab Love." Square, tight binding and hinges, clean and bright pages, clean and well kept black cloth over boards. DJ has general shelf wear with overall scuffing. 282 pp.; 8.75" (22 cm) tall. Very Good in Good dust jacket .
Book number: 1250031
USD 120.00 [Appr.: EURO 91 | £UK 76.25 | JP¥ 9320]
Keywords: 9029005033 Foreign Dutch Language Netherlands History Ibn Hazm Ali Ahmad All Languages and Linguistics Philosophy Languages and Linguistics: : Other
In shopping cart

More information

IBN TAWUS, AHMAD IBN MUSA ; HUSAYNI AL-NISHABURI, MUHAMMAD.
Zahrat Al-Riyad Wa Naz Hat Al-Murtad ;: ... Jamal al-Din Ahmad bin Musá bin Tawus al-Hilli ; tahqiq Muhammad al-Husayni al-Nisaburi.
Qum, Bustan-i Kitab-i Qum, 2003, al-Tab`ah 1. Large octavo in pale green illus paper wraps; 160 p. ; 24 cm ; bibliographical references and index. Paperback. ISBN: 9643714659. Fine ; as new., In Arabic. Uncommon. Series: Athar-i Daftar-i Tablighat-i Islami-i shu`bah-i Khurasan, 28. || Sufism -- Early works to 1800. Values (Islam) -- Early works to 1800.
Book number: 17701
USD 45.00 [Appr.: EURO 34.25 | £UK 28.75 | JP¥ 3495]
Catalogue: Islam
Keywords: Spirituality and Religion Middle East, Near East Arabic 9643714659
In shopping cart

More information

IMAM 'ABD AR-RAHIM IBN AHMAD AL-QADI:
Das Totenbuch des Islam. Die Lehren des Phopheten Mohammed über das Leben nach dem Tod.
Frankfurt a.M., Barth 2006. 207 S. Ppbd. m. Schutzumschlag. St. a. Schnitt.
Book number: 39195CB
€  8.00 [Appr.: US$ 10.55 | £UK 6.75 | JP¥ 819]
Keywords: Islam
In shopping cart

More information

AL-JIRJAWI, MUHAMMAD IBN HAMID MURAGHI ; & AN-NAMAKI, AHMAD HUSAIN
Tarikh wilayat al-Said fi al-asrayn al-Mamluki wa-al-Uthmani : al-musama' bi-Nur al-uyun fi dhikr Jirja min ahd thalathat qurun
al-Qahirah, Maktabat al-Nahdah al-Misriy, 1998. orig.wrappers. 24x15cm, 256 pp.. Some rubbing. Good.
¶ Text entirely in Arabic. Study of the sovereignity of Jirja, Upper Egypt, during the Mameluke Dynasty & Ottoman Empire.
Book number: BOOKS019954I
USD 54.00 [Appr.: EURO 41 | £UK 34.25 | JP¥ 4194]
Keywords: Medieval Egyptian History, Mamluk Mamelukes, Mamluks Dynasty, Upper Egypt Jirja, Ottoman Empire, Historiography, , , ,
In shopping cart

More information

MANERI, SHARAFUDDIN [MANIRI, SHARAF AL-DIN AHMAD IBN YAHYA]
The Hundred Letters
New York, Paulist Press, 1980. Paperback. pp. 458. 8vo. Slightest scuffing to edges, internally clean & unmarked; very good+ . Translation, Introduction and Notes by Paul Jackson. Preface by Syed Hasan Askari. Foreword by Bruce Lawrence. The Classics of Western Spirituality, A Library of the Great Spiritual Masters.
Book number: 016951
USD 10.00 [Appr.: EURO 7.75 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 777]
Catalogue: Religion
Keywords: Sufi master; Islamic saints;
In shopping cart

More information

MANERI, SHARADUDDIN [MANIRI, SHARAF AL-DIN AHMAD IBN YAHYA [D. 1380?] [JACKSON, PAUL; TRANSLATOR:]
The Hundred Letters / Sharafuddin Maneri: Translation, Introduction and notes by Paul Jackson
Patna [Bihar], Bakhsh Oriental Library, (2002). orig.boards. 22x14cm, xviii,458 pp. Some minor rubbing. Binding corner bumps. VG. dustwrapper.
¶ Contents: Belief in the Unity of God; Repentence; Reconciling Offended Parties; The Renewal of Repentence; Searching for a Spiritual Guide; The Qualificaitons of a Sheikh; Discipleship; Sainthood; Saintliness; The Miracles of Saints; The States of the Righteous; Lights; Unveiling the Mysteries; Union with God; The Traveller & the Ecstatic; The Source of Error for the Traveler; The Sources of Human Error; Visible & Invisible Diseases; The Grace of Prophets & the Grace of Saints; The Faults of the Prophets; The Origin of Sufism; In Quest of the Way; The Fundamental of the Way; The Law & the Way; The Law & the Truth; The Imitation of the Messenger; Fixing One's Spiritual Routine from the Outset; Purity; Purity: A Further Explanation; Right Intention; Ritual Prayer; Fasting; Almsgiving;The Pilgrimage of Mecca; Resolving Difficultues through Invocatory Prayer & the Recitation of Quranic Verses; Divine Worship; Service; Service: A Further Explanation; The Effective Formula; Naked Faith; Sincerity of Faith; Gratititude for the Blessing of Islam; Hidden Polytheism; Mystical Knowledge of the Transcendent Creator; The Love of Saints & their Obedience; The Signs of Love; The Command Concerning Affectionate Love & Passionate Love; The Seeker of God Almighty; In Quest of God; The Way to God; Speech & Behaviour; Spiritual Resolve; Encouraging the Disciple; The Conversation of Qazi Sadruddin and Encouragement to Acquire Knowledge; The First Step in Discipleship; Concerning the First Step of a Disciple: A Further Explanation...
Book number: BOOKS008045I
USD 55.00 [Appr.: EURO 41.75 | £UK 35 | JP¥ 4271]
Keywords: Islamic Mysticism, Sufi Literature, Sufism, Theology, Islam, , , , ,
In shopping cart

More information

MAQRIZI, AHMAD IBN ALI [1364-1442 AD] [ ASHUR, SAID ABD AL-FATTA ; EDITOR: ]
Kitab al-Suluk li-marifat duwal al-muluk [Volume 4, Part I (803-824 A.H.)]
al-Qahirah, al-Hay'ah al-Misriyah, 1972. orig.wrappers. 29x21cm, 549 pp. Some rubbing. Unopened. A tear to spine. VG.
¶ Text entirely in Arabic. Al-Makrizi's chronicle of Mameluke dynasty history.
Book number: BOOKS019984I
USD 98.00 [Appr.: EURO 74.5 | £UK 62.25 | JP¥ 7611]
Keywords: Medieval Egyptian History, Egypt, Mameluke, Mamelukes, Historiography, Arabic, Historical, Literature, Mamluk, Mamluks
In shopping cart

More information

| Pages: 1 | 2 | - Next page

New Search