| ||||
|
|
|
|||
| found: 152 books on 7 pages. This is page 1 - Next page |
APOCALYPSE BAY ISBN : 2258027616. Presses de la Cité Coll. Le Survivant n° 23. 1988. In-12 Carré. Broché. Bon état. Couv. convenable. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur frais. 217 pages. ¶ Traduit par Frédéric Charpier. -- Le-livre.comBook number: R160039763 € 10.95 [Appr.: US$ 14.44 | £UK 9.25 | JP¥ 1122]
Keywords: La science-fiction | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Armageddon Conspiracy (Series: Track 3.) Gold Eagle. (ISBN: 0-373-62003-9) . 1984, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good plus. Series: Track 3. (Action-Adventure). Book number: 430565 USD 11.15 [Appr.: EURO 8.5 | £UK 7.25 | JP¥ 866] Catalogue: Crime Fiction
Keywords: Action-Adventure 0373620039 | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Armageddon Conspiracy (Track #3) Harlequin Books. 1984. (ISBN: 9780373620036) MassMarket Paperback . Fair. Book number: 0014668 USD 6.00 [Appr.: EURO 4.75 | £UK 4 | JP¥ 466] Catalogue: Adventure
Keywords: 9780373620036 | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Armageddon Conspiracy Book 3 in the Dan Track Series. Gold Eagle/Worldwide, 1984. First Edition. Paperback. Light normal usage showing. Text is clean/tight. Normal page browning. Free gift wrapping, card and drop shipping. Let us know the occasion and message. ; Dan Track Series; 219+ads pages. VG-. Book number: 19616 USD 5.00 [Appr.: EURO 4 | £UK 3.25 | JP¥ 388] Catalogue: Fiction Adventure
Keywords: Fiction Adventure | In shopping cart More information div> |
ASSAUT ISBN : 2259016367. Collection Le Survivant n° 14. 1987. In-12 Carré. Broché. Bon état. Couv. convenable. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur frais. 217 pages. ¶ Traduit par Frédéric Charpier. -- Le-livre.comBook number: R160028734 € 10.95 [Appr.: US$ 14.44 | £UK 9.25 | JP¥ 1122]
Keywords: La science-fiction | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Awakening (Survivalist #10) Kensington Publishing Corporation. (ISBN: 9780821714782) MassMarket Paperback . Fair. Book number: 0019976 USD 6.00 [Appr.: EURO 4.75 | £UK 4 | JP¥ 466] Catalogue: Adventure
Keywords: 9780821714782 | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Awakening (Series: Survivalist 10.) General Publishing (Canadian). (ISBN: 0-7737-8316-4) . 1984, 1st thus. (Mass market paperback) Very good. Series: Survivalist 10. (Post-Apocalyptic Adventure Thriller). Book number: 806216 USD 10.88 [Appr.: EURO 8.25 | £UK 7 | JP¥ 845] Catalogue: Science Fiction
Keywords: Post-Apocalyptic Adventure Thriller 0773783164 | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Awakening New English Library. 1988. (ISBN: 0450058875) Paperback, 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. Moderate wear, spine creases. 235 pages. Good/No Jacket. Book number: 036148 GBP 3.97 [Appr.: EURO 4.75 US$ 6.26 | JP¥ 486] Catalogue: Sci Fi and Fantasy
Keywords: 0450058875 | In shopping cart More information div> |
LA BALADE DES TORTIONNAIRES ISBN : 2258022681. Presses de la Cité Coll. Le Survivant n° 19. 1988. In-12 Carré. Broché. Bon état. Couv. convenable. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur frais. 220 pages. ¶ Traduit par Frédéric Charpier. -- Le-livre.comBook number: R160039759 € 10.95 [Appr.: US$ 14.44 | £UK 9.25 | JP¥ 1122]
Keywords: La science-fiction | In shopping cart More information div> |
LES BATELIERS DE LA RIVIERE ROUGE ISBN : 2285004885. Collection Le Survivant n° 36. 1991. In-12 Carré. Broché. Bon état. Couv. convenable. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur frais. 214 pages. ¶ Traduit de l'américain par Frédéric Charpier. -- Le-livre.comBook number: R160028756 € 10.95 [Appr.: US$ 14.44 | £UK 9.25 | JP¥ 1122]
Keywords: La science-fiction | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Battle Begins (Defender Ser., No. 1) Dell Publishing, 1988. Softcover. Good Plus. Size: Mass Market. Solid book, light wear, tight, clean. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. Inventory No: 008104. Book number: 008104 USD 2.00 [Appr.: EURO 1.75 | £UK 1.5 | JP¥ 155] Catalogue: Paperbacks-Fiction
Keywords: Paperbacks-Fiction; 0440200997 | In shopping cart More information div> |
The Battle Begins Dell Publ. 1988. (ISBN: 9780440200994) MassMarket Paperback . Good. Book number: 0082859 USD 6.00 [Appr.: EURO 4.75 | £UK 4 | JP¥ 466] Catalogue: Adventure
Keywords: 9780440200994 | In shopping cart More information div> |
LA BRIGADE INFERNALE ISBN : 2285001843. Presses de la Cité Coll. Le Survivant n° 32. 1990. In-12 Carré. Broché. Bon état. Couv. convenable. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur frais. 221 pages. ¶ Traduit par Frédéric Charpier. -- Le-livre.comBook number: R160039772 € 10.95 [Appr.: US$ 14.44 | £UK 9.25 | JP¥ 1122]
Keywords: La science-fiction | In shopping cart More information div> |
LA BRIGADE INFERNALE ISBN : 2285001843. Collection Le Survivant n° 32. 1990. In-12 Carré. Broché. Bon état. Couv. convenable. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur frais. 221 pages. ¶ Traduit de l'américain par Frédéric Charpier. -- Le-livre.comBook number: R160028752 € 10.95 [Appr.: US$ 14.44 | £UK 9.25 | JP¥ 1122]
Keywords: La science-fiction | In shopping cart More information div> |
CARNAGE SOUS LES TROPIQUES ISBN : 2258025079. Presses de la Cité Coll. Le Survivant n° 21. 1988. In-12 Carré. Broché. Etat d'usage. Couv. défraîchie. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur frais. 217 pages. -- Le-livre.comBook number: R160039761 € 10.95 [Appr.: US$ 14.44 | £UK 9.25 | JP¥ 1122]
Keywords: La science-fiction | In shopping cart More information div> |
LE CAUCHEMAR COMMENCE ISBN : 2259013376. Collection Le Survivant n° 2. 1985. In-12 Carré. Broché. Bon état. Couv. convenable. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur frais. 223 pages. ¶ Traduit par Frédéric Lasaygue. -- Le-livre.comBook number: R160028722 € 10.95 [Appr.: US$ 14.44 | £UK 9.25 | JP¥ 1122]
Keywords: La science-fiction | In shopping cart More information div> |
Certain Blood (Series: Track 6.) Gold Eagle. (ISBN: 0-373-62006-3) . 1985, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. Series: Track 6. (Action-Adventure). Book number: 430223 USD 10.88 [Appr.: EURO 8.25 | £UK 7 | JP¥ 845] Catalogue: Crime Fiction
Keywords: Action-Adventure 0373620063 | In shopping cart More information div> |
Certain Blood (Series: Track 6.) Gold Eagle. (ISBN: 0-373-62006-3) . 1985, 1st printing. (Mass market paperback original) Good. Series: Track 6. (Action-Adventure). Book number: 944167 USD 7.41 [Appr.: EURO 5.75 | £UK 4.75 | JP¥ 575] Catalogue: Crime Fiction
Keywords: Action-Adventure 0373620063 | In shopping cart More information div> |
LA CHASSE AU SORCIER ISBN : 2285003439. Collection Le Survivant n° 33. 1990. In-12 Carré. Broché. Bon état. Couv. convenable. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur frais. 223 pages. ¶ Traduit de l'américain par Frédéric Charpier. -- Le-livre.comBook number: R160028753 € 10.95 [Appr.: US$ 14.44 | £UK 9.25 | JP¥ 1122]
Keywords: La science-fiction | In shopping cart More information div> |
LES CHIENS DU DIABLE ISBN : 2258028442. Collection Le Survivant n° 25. 1989. In-12 Carré. Broché. Bon état. Couv. convenable. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur frais. 215 pages. ¶ Traduit de l'américain par Frédéric Charpier. -- Le-livre.comBook number: R160028745 € 10.95 [Appr.: US$ 14.44 | £UK 9.25 | JP¥ 1122]
Keywords: La science-fiction | In shopping cart More information div> |
LES CHIENS DU DIABLE ISBN : 2258028442. Presses de la Cité Coll. Le Survivant n° 25. 1989. In-12 Carré. Broché. Bon état. Couv. convenable. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur frais. 215 pages. ¶ Traduit par Frédéric Charpier. -- Le-livre.comBook number: R160039765 € 10.95 [Appr.: US$ 14.44 | £UK 9.25 | JP¥ 1122]
Keywords: La science-fiction | In shopping cart More information div> |
Cocaine Run (Series: Track 10.) Gold Eagle. (ISBN: 0-373-62010-1) . 1985, 1st edition. (Mass market paperback original) Very good. Series: Track 10. (Action-Adventure). Book number: 430227 USD 9.28 [Appr.: EURO 7.25 | £UK 6 | JP¥ 721] Catalogue: Crime Fiction
Keywords: Action-Adventure 0373620101 | In shopping cart More information div> |
LES COUPEURS DE TETES ISBN : 2285010168. Collection Le Survivant n° 48. 1993. In-12 Carré. Broché. Etat d'usage. Couv. légèrement pliée. Dos frotté. Intérieur frais. 215 pages. ¶ Traduit de l'américain par Frédéric Charpier. -- Le-livre.comBook number: R160028768 € 10.95 [Appr.: US$ 14.44 | £UK 9.25 | JP¥ 1122]
Keywords: La science-fiction | In shopping cart More information div> |
LE CRI DE L'EPERVIER ISBN : 2259013694. Collection Le Survivant n° 4. 1985. In-12 Carré. Broché. Bon état. Couv. convenable. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur frais. 220 pages. ¶ Traduit par Frédéric Lasaygue. -- Le-livre.comBook number: R160028724 € 10.95 [Appr.: US$ 14.44 | £UK 9.25 | JP¥ 1122]
Keywords: La science-fiction | In shopping cart More information div> |
LES DAMNEES ISBN : 2259015921. Collection Le Survivant n° 12. 1987. In-12 Carré. Broché. Bon état. Couv. convenable. Dos satisfaisant. Intérieur frais. 217 pages. ¶ Traduit par Frédéric Charpier. -- Le-livre.comBook number: R160028732 € 10.95 [Appr.: US$ 14.44 | £UK 9.25 | JP¥ 1122]
Keywords: La science-fiction | In shopping cart More information div> |
| Pages: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | - Next page