| Nerman's Books & Collectibles | |||||||
|
|||||||
| This selection contains 7 title(s) on 1 page. This is page 1 with nrs. 1 to 7 |
| NORMAN, JOHN Blood Brothers of Gor DAW SF Books. 1982. (ISBN: 0879977779) Paperback. A very good to fine paperback. Yellow spine edition. Corner wear. Light creasing on spine. Pages are clean. Copyright 1982. First printing. USD 10.00 [Appr.: EURO 6.75 | £UK 6.25 | JP¥ 883] Book number: 2Z14256 Click here to order or inquire at Nerman's Books & Collectibles. | ||
| NORMAN, JOHN Mercenaries of Gor DAW SF Books. 1985. (ISBN: 0886770181) Paperback. A near fine paperback. White spine edition. Light edge wear. Pages are clean. 2nd printing. USD 10.00 [Appr.: EURO 6.75 | £UK 6.25 | JP¥ 883] Book number: 2Z14260 Click here to order or inquire at Nerman's Books & Collectibles. | ||
| NORMAN, JOHN Renegades of Gor DAW SF Books. 1986. (ISBN: 0886771129) Paperback. A near fine paperback. White spine edition. Light edge wear. Pages are clean. 2nd printing. USD 15.00 [Appr.: EURO 10.25 | £UK 9.25 | JP¥ 1324] Book number: 2Z14259 Click here to order or inquire at Nerman's Books & Collectibles. | ||
| NORMAN, JOHN Slave Girl of Gor DAW SF Books. 1981. (ISBN: 0886770270) Paperback. A near fine paperback. White spine edition. Light edge wear. Pages are clean. 13th printing. USD 20.00 [Appr.: EURO 13.5 | £UK 12.25 | JP¥ 1765] Book number: 2Z14258 Click here to order or inquire at Nerman's Books & Collectibles. | ||
| RABE, JEAN The Eve of the Maelstrom: Dragons of a New Age Vol. 3 Wizards of The Coast. 2002. (ISBN: 0786928603) Paperback. A near fine paperback. A Dragonlance book. USD 20.00 [Appr.: EURO 13.5 | £UK 12.25 | JP¥ 1765] Book number: 2Z14082 Click here to order or inquire at Nerman's Books & Collectibles. | ||
| SMEDMAN, LISA Vanity's Brood (House of Serpents Book 3) Wizards of The Coast. 2006. (ISBN: 0786939826) Paperback. A near fine paperback. A Forgotten Realms book. USD 10.00 [Appr.: EURO 6.75 | £UK 6.25 | JP¥ 883] Book number: 2Z14064 Click here to order or inquire at Nerman's Books & Collectibles. | ||
| WEIS, MARGARET; HICKMAN, TRACY (EDITORS) The Players of Gilean: Tales from the World of Krynn Wizards of The Coast. 2003. (ISBN: 0786929200) Paperback. A near fine paperback. First printing. A DragonLance book. USD 20.00 [Appr.: EURO 13.5 | £UK 12.25 | JP¥ 1765] Book number: 2Z14017 Click here to order or inquire at Nerman's Books & Collectibles. |
| Nerman's Books & Collectibles Search Page | ANTIQBOOK's database |
© Antiqbook and Nerman's Books & Collectibles 2005