| next page |
| Nerman's Books & Collectibles | |||||||
|
|||||||
| to select author names starting with A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z back to page 1 of full catalog (starting with NO authornames) | This selection contains 176 title(s) on 8 pages. This is page 1 with nrs. 1 to 25 |
| Back Alley Hustle: Young Stallion Star Distributions. 1990. Paperback. A good plus paperback. Stamps, stickers. Wear to the edges cover and spine. 1st printing. USD 10.00 [Appr.: EURO 6.75 | £UK 6.25 | JP¥ 883] Book number: 2ER0301 Click here to order or inquire at Nerman's Books & Collectibles. | ||
| Big's Gang: Man to Man Star Distributions. 1995. Paperback. A good to very good paperback. Stamps, stickers. Wear to the edges cover and spine. 1st printing. USD 15.00 [Appr.: EURO 10.25 | £UK 9.25 | JP¥ 1324] Book number: 2ER0302 Click here to order or inquire at Nerman's Books & Collectibles. | ||
| Big's Gang: Man to Man Star Distributions. Paperback. A good to very good paperback. Stamps, stickers. Wear to the edges cover and spine. 1st printing. USD 15.00 [Appr.: EURO 10.25 | £UK 9.25 | JP¥ 1324] Book number: 2ER0303 Click here to order or inquire at Nerman's Books & Collectibles. | ||
| Big Mama and Her Girls: Girlfriends Star Distribution. 1996. Paperback. A good to very good paperback. Stickers/stamps. Nude photo cover. Light wear to the cover edges and spine. USD 15.00 [Appr.: EURO 10.25 | £UK 9.25 | JP¥ 1324] Book number: 2ER0351 Click here to order or inquire at Nerman's Books & Collectibles. | ||
| Caged Tounges: Man to Man Star Distributions. 1995. Paperback. A good to very good paperback. Stickers on the cover and in book. Reading crease. USD 15.00 [Appr.: EURO 10.25 | £UK 9.25 | JP¥ 1324] Book number: 2ER0294 Click here to order or inquire at Nerman's Books & Collectibles. | ||
| The Divorcee's Bed Liverpool Press. 1998. Paperback. A very good paperback. Light wear to the edges. Stickers. Nude photo cover. USD 20.00 [Appr.: EURO 13.5 | £UK 12.25 | JP¥ 1765] Book number: 2ER0404 Click here to order or inquire at Nerman's Books & Collectibles. | ||
| A Fun Weekend Star Distribution. 1997. Paperback. A very good paperback. Stickers. Nude Photo cover. USD 16.00 [Appr.: EURO 10.75 | £UK 9.75 | JP¥ 1412] Book number: 2ER0390 Click here to order or inquire at Nerman's Books & Collectibles. | ||
| Hot Streets: Hot Rods Star Distributions. 1996. Paperback. A good to very good paperback. Stickers on the cover and in book. Reading crease. USD 20.00 [Appr.: EURO 13.5 | £UK 12.25 | JP¥ 1765] Book number: 2ER0293 Click here to order or inquire at Nerman's Books & Collectibles. | ||
| Hot Box Adult Aquarius Publications. 0000. Paperback. A good paperback. wear to the cover edges and spine. Stamps/stickers. Nude photo cover. USD 12.00 [Appr.: EURO 8.25 | £UK 7.25 | JP¥ 1059] Book number: 2ER0381 Click here to order or inquire at Nerman's Books & Collectibles. | ||
| Lenz No. 2: This Issue the work of Ken Williams Kamera Publications Ltd. 0000. Soft Cover. Ill.: Marks, Harrison (cover picture). A very good staple-bound softcover. Pages clean. Rippling on bottom corner of some pages. No date. USD 15.00 [Appr.: EURO 10.25 | £UK 9.25 | JP¥ 1324] Book number: 2ER0523 Click here to order or inquire at Nerman's Books & Collectibles. | ||
| Natasha New York, New York, U.S.A. Grove Pr. 1985. (ISBN: 0394623789) Paperback. A near fine paperback. USD 10.00 [Appr.: EURO 6.75 | £UK 6.25 | JP¥ 883] Book number: 2ER0451 Click here to order or inquire at Nerman's Books & Collectibles. | ||
| La Sadist (Complete & Unexpurgated Illustrated Edition) International Rakes Ltd. 1968. Paperback. A very good to fine paperback. Corners near sharp. Cover lightly rubbed. Pages are clean. Black and white nude photographs. Copyright 1968, first American Printing. USD 20.00 [Appr.: EURO 13.5 | £UK 12.25 | JP¥ 1765] Book number: 2ER0280 Click here to order or inquire at Nerman's Books & Collectibles. | ||
| Superstuds Trophy: Wet Women Star Distribution. 1996. Paperback. A good to very good paperback. stickers. Nude photo cover. USD 15.00 [Appr.: EURO 10.25 | £UK 9.25 | JP¥ 1324] Book number: 2ER0352 Click here to order or inquire at Nerman's Books & Collectibles. | ||
| Superstuds Trophy: Wet Women Star Distribution. 1996. Paperback. A good to very good paperback. stickers. Nude photo cover. USD 15.00 [Appr.: EURO 10.25 | £UK 9.25 | JP¥ 1324] Book number: 2ER0353 Click here to order or inquire at Nerman's Books & Collectibles. | ||
| Unwilling to Swap Liverpool Press. 1998. Paperback. A good to very good paperback. Stickers. Reading crease. Nude Photo cover. USD 20.00 [Appr.: EURO 13.5 | £UK 12.25 | JP¥ 1765] Book number: 2ER0331 Click here to order or inquire at Nerman's Books & Collectibles. | ||
| Wet & Wild: Sex Therapy WD. 0000. Paperback. A good plus paperback. Reading crease. Wear to the cover edges and spine. ffep missing. Stamps/stickers. Nude photo cover. USD 16.00 [Appr.: EURO 10.75 | £UK 9.75 | JP¥ 1412] Book number: 2ER0382 Click here to order or inquire at Nerman's Books & Collectibles. | ||
| ANGELIQUE, PIERRE; COCTEAU, JEAN; BATAILLE, GEORGES The White Paper and the Naked Breast at Heaven's Gate Angelique, Pierre. 0000. Paperback. A very good to fine pink paperback. Light corner wear. No date. Adults only. USD 20.00 [Appr.: EURO 13.5 | £UK 12.25 | JP¥ 1765] Book number: 2ER0496 Click here to order or inquire at Nerman's Books & Collectibles. | ||
| ANNONYMOUS Shogun's Agents (Victorian Library) New York, NY, U.S.A. Grove/Atlantic, Incorporated. 1986. (ISBN: 0394622529) Paperback. A very good plus photocover paperback. 1st printng 1986. Erotica. USD 12.00 [Appr.: EURO 8.25 | £UK 7.25 | JP¥ 1059] Book number: 2ER0047 Click here to order or inquire at Nerman's Books & Collectibles. | ||
| ANONYMOUS The Adventures of a Schoolboy : And, the Power of Mesmerism Star Books. 1984. (ISBN: 0352314850) Paperback. A near fine paperback. Clean and bright. Copyright 1984. USD 15.00 [Appr.: EURO 10.25 | £UK 9.25 | JP¥ 1324] Book number: 2ER0456 Click here to order or inquire at Nerman's Books & Collectibles. | ||
| ANONYMOUS Altar of Venus New York, New York, U.S.A. Carroll & Graf Pub. 1983. (ISBN: 0881840017) Paperback. A very good plus paperback. USD 10.00 [Appr.: EURO 6.75 | £UK 6.25 | JP¥ 883] Book number: 2ER0465 Click here to order or inquire at Nerman's Books & Collectibles. | ||
| ANONYMOUS Eros Inclined New York, New York, U.S.A. Carroll & Graf Pub. 1987. (ISBN: 0881842915) Paperback. A near fine paperback.Stickers on cover. USD 20.00 [Appr.: EURO 13.5 | £UK 12.25 | JP¥ 1765] Book number: 2ER0448 Click here to order or inquire at Nerman's Books & Collectibles. | ||
| ANONYMOUS Fanny Hill's Daughter New York, New York, U.S.A. Carroll & Graf Pub. 1985. (ISBN: 0881841862) Paperback. A very good to fine paperback. USD 10.00 [Appr.: EURO 6.75 | £UK 6.25 | JP¥ 883] Book number: 2ER0462 Click here to order or inquire at Nerman's Books & Collectibles. | ||
| ANONYMOUS Florentine and Julia New York, New York, U.S.A. Carroll & Graf Pub. 1985. (ISBN: 0881841625) . A very good to fine paperback. Light wear around the edges. Copyright 1985. USD 20.00 [Appr.: EURO 13.5 | £UK 12.25 | JP¥ 1765] Book number: 2ER0258 Click here to order or inquire at Nerman's Books & Collectibles. | ||
| ANONYMOUS Harriet Marwood, Governess New York, New York, U.S.A. Grove Press. 1986. (ISBN: 0394622065) Paperback. A very good plus paperback. USD 20.00 [Appr.: EURO 13.5 | £UK 12.25 | JP¥ 1765] Book number: 2ER0471 Click here to order or inquire at Nerman's Books & Collectibles. | ||
| ANONYMOUS White Thighs New York, New York, U.S.A. Carroll & Graf Pub. 1986. (ISBN: 0881842443) Paperback. A very good paperback. Sticker on cover. USD 10.00 [Appr.: EURO 6.75 | £UK 6.25 | JP¥ 883] Book number: 2ER0466 Click here to order or inquire at Nerman's Books & Collectibles. |
| next page | |
| Nerman's Books & Collectibles Search Page | ANTIQBOOK's database |
© Antiqbook and Nerman's Books & Collectibles 2005