next page  
   Nerman's Books & Collectibles   
dot dot
dot     dot
dot
700 Osborne St S, Winnipeg Manitoba R3L 2B9 Canada. Tel.: +1 204-475-1050
nerman@mts.net

Erotica

provided by AntiQbook's database
dot
dot
to select author names starting with
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
back to page 1 of full catalog (starting with NO authornames)
This selection contains 176 title(s) on 8 pages.
This is page 1 with nrs. 1 to 25
  Back Alley Hustle: Young Stallion
Star Distributions. 1990. Paperback. A good plus paperback. Stamps, stickers. Wear to the edges cover and spine. 1st printing.
USD 10.00 [Appr.: EURO 6.75 | £UK 6.25 | JP¥ 883] Book number: 2ER0301
    Click here to order or inquire at Nerman's Books & Collectibles.

  Big's Gang: Man to Man
Star Distributions. 1995. Paperback. A good to very good paperback. Stamps, stickers. Wear to the edges cover and spine. 1st printing.
USD 15.00 [Appr.: EURO 10.25 | £UK 9.25 | JP¥ 1324] Book number: 2ER0302
    Click here to order or inquire at Nerman's Books & Collectibles.

  Big's Gang: Man to Man
Star Distributions. Paperback. A good to very good paperback. Stamps, stickers. Wear to the edges cover and spine. 1st printing.
USD 15.00 [Appr.: EURO 10.25 | £UK 9.25 | JP¥ 1324] Book number: 2ER0303
    Click here to order or inquire at Nerman's Books & Collectibles.

  Big Mama and Her Girls: Girlfriends
Star Distribution. 1996. Paperback. A good to very good paperback. Stickers/stamps. Nude photo cover. Light wear to the cover edges and spine.
USD 15.00 [Appr.: EURO 10.25 | £UK 9.25 | JP¥ 1324] Book number: 2ER0351
    Click here to order or inquire at Nerman's Books & Collectibles.

  Caged Tounges: Man to Man
Star Distributions. 1995. Paperback. A good to very good paperback. Stickers on the cover and in book. Reading crease.
USD 15.00 [Appr.: EURO 10.25 | £UK 9.25 | JP¥ 1324] Book number: 2ER0294
    Click here to order or inquire at Nerman's Books & Collectibles.

  The Divorcee's Bed
Liverpool Press. 1998. Paperback. A very good paperback. Light wear to the edges. Stickers. Nude photo cover.
USD 20.00 [Appr.: EURO 13.5 | £UK 12.25 | JP¥ 1765] Book number: 2ER0404
    Click here to order or inquire at Nerman's Books & Collectibles.

  A Fun Weekend
Star Distribution. 1997. Paperback. A very good paperback. Stickers. Nude Photo cover.
USD 16.00 [Appr.: EURO 10.75 | £UK 9.75 | JP¥ 1412] Book number: 2ER0390
    Click here to order or inquire at Nerman's Books & Collectibles.

  Hot Streets: Hot Rods
Star Distributions. 1996. Paperback. A good to very good paperback. Stickers on the cover and in book. Reading crease.
USD 20.00 [Appr.: EURO 13.5 | £UK 12.25 | JP¥ 1765] Book number: 2ER0293
    Click here to order or inquire at Nerman's Books & Collectibles.

  Hot Box
Adult Aquarius Publications. 0000. Paperback. A good paperback. wear to the cover edges and spine. Stamps/stickers. Nude photo cover.
USD 12.00 [Appr.: EURO 8.25 | £UK 7.25 | JP¥ 1059] Book number: 2ER0381
    Click here to order or inquire at Nerman's Books & Collectibles.

  Lenz No. 2: This Issue the work of Ken Williams
Kamera Publications Ltd. 0000. Soft Cover. Ill.: Marks, Harrison (cover picture). A very good staple-bound softcover. Pages clean. Rippling on bottom corner of some pages. No date.
USD 15.00 [Appr.: EURO 10.25 | £UK 9.25 | JP¥ 1324] Book number: 2ER0523
    Click here to order or inquire at Nerman's Books & Collectibles.

  Natasha
New York, New York, U.S.A. Grove Pr. 1985. (ISBN: 0394623789) Paperback. A near fine paperback.
USD 10.00 [Appr.: EURO 6.75 | £UK 6.25 | JP¥ 883] Book number: 2ER0451
    Click here to order or inquire at Nerman's Books & Collectibles.

  La Sadist (Complete & Unexpurgated Illustrated Edition)
International Rakes Ltd. 1968. Paperback. A very good to fine paperback. Corners near sharp. Cover lightly rubbed. Pages are clean. Black and white nude photographs. Copyright 1968, first American Printing.
USD 20.00 [Appr.: EURO 13.5 | £UK 12.25 | JP¥ 1765] Book number: 2ER0280
    Click here to order or inquire at Nerman's Books & Collectibles.

  Superstuds Trophy: Wet Women
Star Distribution. 1996. Paperback. A good to very good paperback. stickers. Nude photo cover.
USD 15.00 [Appr.: EURO 10.25 | £UK 9.25 | JP¥ 1324] Book number: 2ER0352
    Click here to order or inquire at Nerman's Books & Collectibles.

  Superstuds Trophy: Wet Women
Star Distribution. 1996. Paperback. A good to very good paperback. stickers. Nude photo cover.
USD 15.00 [Appr.: EURO 10.25 | £UK 9.25 | JP¥ 1324] Book number: 2ER0353
    Click here to order or inquire at Nerman's Books & Collectibles.

  Unwilling to Swap
Liverpool Press. 1998. Paperback. A good to very good paperback. Stickers. Reading crease. Nude Photo cover.
USD 20.00 [Appr.: EURO 13.5 | £UK 12.25 | JP¥ 1765] Book number: 2ER0331
    Click here to order or inquire at Nerman's Books & Collectibles.

  Wet & Wild: Sex Therapy
WD. 0000. Paperback. A good plus paperback. Reading crease. Wear to the cover edges and spine. ffep missing. Stamps/stickers. Nude photo cover.
USD 16.00 [Appr.: EURO 10.75 | £UK 9.75 | JP¥ 1412] Book number: 2ER0382
    Click here to order or inquire at Nerman's Books & Collectibles.

ANGELIQUE, PIERRE; COCTEAU, JEAN; BATAILLE, GEORGES  The White Paper and the Naked Breast at Heaven's Gate
Angelique, Pierre. 0000. Paperback. A very good to fine pink paperback. Light corner wear. No date. Adults only.
USD 20.00 [Appr.: EURO 13.5 | £UK 12.25 | JP¥ 1765] Book number: 2ER0496
    Click here to order or inquire at Nerman's Books & Collectibles.

ANNONYMOUS  Shogun's Agents (Victorian Library)
New York, NY, U.S.A. Grove/Atlantic, Incorporated. 1986. (ISBN: 0394622529) Paperback. A very good plus photocover paperback. 1st printng 1986. Erotica.
USD 12.00 [Appr.: EURO 8.25 | £UK 7.25 | JP¥ 1059] Book number: 2ER0047
    Click here to order or inquire at Nerman's Books & Collectibles.

ANONYMOUS  The Adventures of a Schoolboy : And, the Power of Mesmerism
Star Books. 1984. (ISBN: 0352314850) Paperback. A near fine paperback. Clean and bright. Copyright 1984.
USD 15.00 [Appr.: EURO 10.25 | £UK 9.25 | JP¥ 1324] Book number: 2ER0456
    Click here to order or inquire at Nerman's Books & Collectibles.

ANONYMOUS  Altar of Venus
New York, New York, U.S.A. Carroll & Graf Pub. 1983. (ISBN: 0881840017) Paperback. A very good plus paperback.
USD 10.00 [Appr.: EURO 6.75 | £UK 6.25 | JP¥ 883] Book number: 2ER0465
    Click here to order or inquire at Nerman's Books & Collectibles.

ANONYMOUS  Eros Inclined
New York, New York, U.S.A. Carroll & Graf Pub. 1987. (ISBN: 0881842915) Paperback. A near fine paperback.Stickers on cover.
USD 20.00 [Appr.: EURO 13.5 | £UK 12.25 | JP¥ 1765] Book number: 2ER0448
    Click here to order or inquire at Nerman's Books & Collectibles.

ANONYMOUS  Fanny Hill's Daughter
New York, New York, U.S.A. Carroll & Graf Pub. 1985. (ISBN: 0881841862) Paperback. A very good to fine paperback.
USD 10.00 [Appr.: EURO 6.75 | £UK 6.25 | JP¥ 883] Book number: 2ER0462
    Click here to order or inquire at Nerman's Books & Collectibles.

ANONYMOUS  Florentine and Julia
New York, New York, U.S.A. Carroll & Graf Pub. 1985. (ISBN: 0881841625) . A very good to fine paperback. Light wear around the edges. Copyright 1985.
USD 20.00 [Appr.: EURO 13.5 | £UK 12.25 | JP¥ 1765] Book number: 2ER0258
    Click here to order or inquire at Nerman's Books & Collectibles.

ANONYMOUS  Harriet Marwood, Governess
New York, New York, U.S.A. Grove Press. 1986. (ISBN: 0394622065) Paperback. A very good plus paperback.
USD 20.00 [Appr.: EURO 13.5 | £UK 12.25 | JP¥ 1765] Book number: 2ER0471
    Click here to order or inquire at Nerman's Books & Collectibles.

ANONYMOUS  White Thighs
New York, New York, U.S.A. Carroll & Graf Pub. 1986. (ISBN: 0881842443) Paperback. A very good paperback. Sticker on cover.
USD 10.00 [Appr.: EURO 6.75 | £UK 6.25 | JP¥ 883] Book number: 2ER0466
    Click here to order or inquire at Nerman's Books & Collectibles.

176 titles found on 8 pages. This is page 1.

1  2   3   4   5   6   7   8   >>   >|  

  next page  
 
   Nerman's Books & Collectibles Search Page ANTIQBOOK's database  

© Antiqbook and Nerman's Books & Collectibles 2005