| next page |
| Interesting Books | |||||||
|
|||||||
| This selection contains 31 title(s) on 2 pages. This is page 1 with nrs. 1 to 25 |
| ALTERMAN, IRA (WRITER), MARTIN RISKIN (ARTIST) The Perfect Lover Watertown, MA: Ivory Tower Publishing. 1986, 1st Edition, 1st Printing. (ISBN: 0880321725). Booklet. Ill.: All Artwork: Martin Riskin. Oversize booklet, cleverly written and illustrated. As new, NO stamps or alien writing. Fine. USD 30.00 [Appr.: EURO 20.25 | £UK 18.25 | JP¥ 2648] Book number: 005629 Click here to order or inquire at Interesting Books. | ||
| BECK, FRED (WRITER), PAUL COKER (ARTIST) 89 Years in a Sand Trap NY: Hill and Wang. 1966, 3rd Printing. Hardcover. Ill.: Dj and Interior Art: Paul Coker. 181 pages in an attractive/durable full-cloth binding, includes an illustrated title page and quite a few interior illustrations. "Here is the cream of the lore and the laughter of the greatest game of them all, which has been defined as 'a game that entails flogging a ball with a club or a flogger.' ('At one time the game was called FLOG until someone noticed that it looked better spelled backward.') The stories, gags, adventures, pensive observations, penetrating inquiries, and hilarious anecdotes in this book are BY and ABOUT celebrated golfers, hometown pros, club champions, and hopeless duffers..one of the funniest books ever written about golf." Excellent copy: pages a tiny bit toned else the book is as new with NO previous owner's signature/bookplate/highlighting/underlining/notes/stamps. The dj is price-clipped, spine slightly faded, couple short/closed upper edgetears else it's in excellent condition, also, and very attractive. NOT an ex-library, NOT a book club, NOT a remainder. Fine in Near Fine dj. Fine/Near Fine. USD 13.00 [Appr.: EURO 8.75 | £UK 8 | JP¥ 1147] Book number: 008537 Click here to order or inquire at Interesting Books. | ||
| BLUMENFELD, GERRY Some of My Best Jokes Are Jewish! NY: KANROM. 1965, 1st Edition, 1st Printing. Hardcover. Ill.: Interior Art: Bob Anthony. At least I think it's a 1st edition; no statement of printing on the copyright page. 95 pages, bound back-to-front, in an attractive full-cloth binding, full of Mr. Anthony's cartoon illustrations and Mr. Blumenfeld's jokes/funny stories. Very nice copy: covers very slightly rubbed, small tape stain on ffe (although in this case it would be the rear fixed endpaper) else the book is in excellent condition with NO previous owner's signature/bookplate/highlighting/underlining/notes/stamps. NOT an ex-library, NOT a book club, NOT a remainder. Near Fine to Fine, no dj issued. Near Fine to Fine/No Dj Issued. USD 8.00 [Appr.: EURO 5.5 | £UK 5 | JP¥ 706] Book number: 006900 Click here to order or inquire at Interesting Books. | ||
| SONIC THE HEDGEHOG COMIC BOOK (ARCHIE COMICS) Sonic the Hedgehog: June (Jun) 1998, No. 59: "Sonic & Tails in Opposites Detract" (Comic Book, Archie Comics, Hedge Hog) Mamaroneck, NY: Archie Comics. 1998, 1st Edition, 1st Printing. Comic Book. Nice copy but very small piece of lower corner of back cover torn-off, minor cover creasing. NO stamps or alien writing. Very Good+ to Near Fine. Very Good+ to Near Fine. USD 4.00 [Appr.: EURO 2.75 | £UK 2.5 | JP¥ 353] Book number: 005654 Click here to order or inquire at Interesting Books. | ||
| FOX, WILLIAM PRICE (WRITER), JACK DAVIS (ARTIST) Southern Fried Greenwich, CT: Fawcett/Gold Medal. 1962, 1st Edition, 1st Printing. Mass Market Paperback. Ill.: Cover and Interior Art: Jack Davis. Gold Medal #k1232 ($.40), 160 pages. "Wild, earthy humor that really sticks to the ribs. A savory passel of home-cooked stories by the funniest writer to come out of the South since Mark Twain.." Very nice copy: lower corner of back cover has one crease, upper corner of back has a couple very faint creases else the book is in excellent condition with NO previous owner's signature/bookplate/highlighting/underlining/notes/stamps. NOT an ex-library, NOT a book club, NOT a remainder. Near Fine to Fine. Near Fine to Fine. USD 44.00 [Appr.: EURO 29.5 | £UK 26.5 | JP¥ 3883] Book number: 007638 Click here to order or inquire at Interesting Books. | ||
| FREEDMAN, LEW Fishing for a Laugh: Reel Humor from Alaska Seattle/Fairbanks: Epicenter Press. 1998, 1st Edition, 1st Printing. (ISBN: 0945397674). Trade Paperback. Ill.: Cover and Interior Art: Sandy Jamieson. 158 pages, quality trade paperback with attractive wraparound cover art, a map of Alaska and title page/chapter heading illustrations by Ms Jamieson. Excellent copy: covers have a tiny bit of rubbing/curling else the book is as new with NO previous owner's signature/bookplate/highlighting/underlining/notes/stamps. NOT an ex-library, NOT a book club, NOT a remainder. Near Fine to Fine. Near Fine to Fine. USD 9.00 [Appr.: EURO 6.25 | £UK 5.5 | JP¥ 794] Book number: 006803 Click here to order or inquire at Interesting Books. | ||
| FRIEDMAN, BRUCE JAY The Lonely Guy's Book of Life NY: McGraw-Hill. 1978, 1st Edition, 1st Printing. (ISBN: 0070224323). Hardcover. Ill.: Dj and Interior Art: Victor Juhasz. 206 pages with quite a few comic interior illustrations and a lot of funny bits. Basis for the 1984 film THE LONELY GUY starring Steve Martin. Very nice copy: lower edge of front board very slightly faded else the book is excellent with NO previous owner's signature/bookplate/highlighting/underlining/notes/stamps. The dj's spine is a little faded, two very short (both 1/4") edgetears, couple tiny (and I do mean tiny) tears at head of spine else excellent, also. NOT an ex-library, NOT a book club, NOT a remainder, dj NOT price-clipped ("$8.95"). Fine in Near Fine dj. Fine/Near Fine. USD 42.00 [Appr.: EURO 28.25 | £UK 25.25 | JP¥ 3707] Book number: 006634 Click here to order or inquire at Interesting Books. | ||
| GLASS, MONTAGUE You Can't Learn 'Em Nothin' (Them,Nothing) Garden City, NY: Doubleday, Doran. 1930, 1st Edition, 1st Printing. Hardcover. 320 pages, uncommon book. Nice copy: spine nice and square but a little darkened/lettering a little faded, binding has very light fading, extremities just a little bumped else the book is very nice with NO highlighting/underlining/notes/stamps. NOT an ex-library, NOT a book club, NOT a remainder. Very Good, no dj. Very Good/No Dj. USD 19.00 [Appr.: EURO 12.75 | £UK 11.5 | JP¥ 1677] Book number: 006621 Click here to order or inquire at Interesting Books. | ||
| GOTTLIEB, SAMUEL HIRSH Overbooked in Arizona: A Novella Scottsdale, AZ: Camelback Gallery. 1994, 1st Hardcover Edition, 1st Printing. (ISBN: 0963996606). Hardcover. Ill.: Interior Art: Joe Servello. I don't know if this is some sort of variant: NOT signed/numbered, NO dj but has a slipcase. So, go figure. 95 pages in an attractive full-cloth binding with illustrated endpapers and several full-page interior illustrations. The book is as new with NO previous owner's signature/bookplate/highlighting/underlining/notes/stamps. The nice cloth-covered slipcase is as new, also, except for a largish (2" X 2 1/2") stain/faded spot on the back. NOT an ex-library, NOT a book club, NOT a remainder. Fine, no dj, in Very Good+ slipcase. Fine/No Dj; Slipcase: Very Good+. USD 12.00 [Appr.: EURO 8.25 | £UK 7.25 | JP¥ 1059] Book number: 006654 Click here to order or inquire at Interesting Books. | ||
| (SPORTS) LEE GREEN Sportswit: (All the Clever Rejoinders, Wry Observations, Classic Tales, Poignant Phrases, Apt One-Liners & Inane Comments from & About the World of Sports) (Sports Wit) NY: Harper & Row. 1984, 1st Edition, 1st Printing. (ISBN: 0060152729). Hardcover. Ill.: Dj Art: William Graef. 270 pages, includes several illustrations and an Index. "..you will discover more than 1700 quotations that represent seventy years of the best quotations and anecdotes, from pitchers and politicians to coaches and comedians, on every subject from acedemics to winning and losing. Readers of SPORTSWIT will also be treated to such sports classics as: the story behind 'Win one for the Gipper'; who really said, 'Winning isn't everything'; all the verses to 'Casey at the Bat'; who coined the phrase 'Nice guys finish last'; the lyrics to 'Take Me Out to the Ball Game'; and that now-classic Abbot and Costello routine 'Who's on First?'" Very nice copy: upper corner of front board a little bumped, 34 pages have light highlighting else the book is in excellent condition with NO previous owner's signature/bookplate/other highlighting/underlining/notes/stamps. The dj's head/heel of spine and upper corners are very slightly bumped/creased/one tiny tear. Otherwise the dj is in excellent condition, also. NOT an ex-library, NOT a book club, NOT a remainder, dj NOT price-clipped ("$15.95"). Near Fine in Near Fine to Fine dj. Near Fine/Near Fine to Fine. USD 13.00 [Appr.: EURO 8.75 | £UK 8 | JP¥ 1147] Book number: 007077 Click here to order or inquire at Interesting Books. | ||
| GREENBURG, DAN (GREENBERG) Scoring: A Sexual Memoir Garden City, NY: Doubleday. 1972, Later Printing. Hardcover. 223 pages in an attractive/durable decorated full-cloth binding. The book is in excellent condition with NO previous owner's signature/bookplate/highlighting/underlining/notes/stamps. The dj has a tiny bit of chipping/tiny tears at head/heel of spine and upper edge of front, couple faint creases on front else the dj is in excellent condition, also. NOT an ex-library, NOT a book club, NOT a remainder, dj NOT price-clipped ("$6.95"). Fine in Near Fine dj. Fine/Near Fine. USD 7.00 [Appr.: EURO 4.75 | £UK 4.25 | JP¥ 618] Book number: 006365 Click here to order or inquire at Interesting Books. | ||
| GREENBURG, DAN (GREENBERG) What Do Women Want? NY: Wyndham Books/Simon & Schuster. 1982, 1st Edition, 1st Printing. (ISBN: 0671437933). Hardcover. 414 pages. Very nice copy: remainder stamp on lower edge of page block, lower corner of back has a tiny bit of bumping else the book is excellent with NO highlighting/underlining/notes/other stamps. The dj has a tiny (and I do mean tiny) bit of creasing at head of spine else as new with NO tears/chips/other creases. NOT an ex-library, NOT a book club, dj NOT price-clipped ("$14.95"). Fine in Fine dj. Fine/Fine. USD 12.00 [Appr.: EURO 8.25 | £UK 7.25 | JP¥ 1059] Book number: 006475 Click here to order or inquire at Interesting Books. | ||
| GROSS, MILT Dear Dollink: Momma Writes to Her Frankie at the Front NY: G. P. Putnam's Sons. 1945, 1st Edition, 1st Printing. Hardcover. Ill.: Dj and Interior Art: Milt Gross. 160 pages, small format hardcover in an an attractive full-cloth binding. Has an illustrated title page and is full of Mr. Gross' hilarious cartoons (I must be getting old, I think these still hold-up). Even though there is no statement of printing on the copyright page I'm confident that this is a 1st/1st (one of those where they state LATER printings). Very nice copy: tiny (and I do mean tiny) bit of bumping at some extremities, tiny bit of wear at head/heel of spine, gift inscription on ffe (but it's dated "1945", very nice penmanship and written in "Momma's" style) else the book is excellent with NO bookplate/highlighting/underlining/notes/stamps. The dj has slight chipping at head/heel of spine, a few short/tiny edge tears/creases else very attractive, will look good under plastic. NOT an ex-library, NOT a book club, NOT a remainder, dj NOT price-clipped ("$2.00"). Near Fine in Very Good dj. Near Fine/Very Good. USD 15.00 [Appr.: EURO 10.25 | £UK 9.25 | JP¥ 1324] Book number: 006677 Click here to order or inquire at Interesting Books. | ||
| HOPE, BOB I Owe Russia $1200 Garden City, NY: Doubleday. 1963, 1st Edition, 1st Printing. Hardcover. 272 pages with a ton of great pictures of Hope and a bunch of other stars, all with hilarious captions. Very nice copy: tiny bit of bumping/wear at some extremities, couple light felt tip marks on upper edge of page block else nice and clean with NO highlighting/underlining/notes/stamps. The dj has a little chipping at the head of spine, few short/tiny edge tears/creases else very presentable. NOT an ex-library, NOT a book club, NOT a remainder, dj NOT price-clipped ("$3.95"). Very Good+ in Very Good+ dj. Very Good+/Very Good+. USD 19.00 [Appr.: EURO 12.75 | £UK 11.5 | JP¥ 1677] Book number: 006168 Click here to order or inquire at Interesting Books. | ||
| MASON, JACKIE WITH IRA BERKOW How to Talk Jewish NY: St. Martin's Press. 1992, 1st Paperback Edition, 1st Printing. (ISBN: 0312072368). Trade Paperback. Ill.: Cover Art: Paul Gamarello. 137 pages. Excellent copy: couple tiny surface discolorations on the back, tiny (and I do mean tiny) bit of creasing at corners of back else as new with NO other creases/tears/highlighting/underlining/notes/stamps. NOT an ex-library, NOT a book club, NOT a remainder. Fine. Fine. USD 6.00 [Appr.: EURO 4.25 | £UK 3.75 | JP¥ 530] Book number: 006334 Click here to order or inquire at Interesting Books. | ||
| GAROFALO, JANEANE AND BEN STILLER AS TOLD TO BEN STILLER AND JANEANE GAROFALO; BEN STILLER (PREFACE), JANEANE GAROFALO (FOREWORD) Feel This Book: An Essential Guide to Self-Empowerment, Spiritual Supremacy, and Sexual Satisfaction NY: Ballantine Books. 1999, 1st Edition, 1st Printing. (ISBN: 0345412923). Hardcover. 215 pages. "On the road to spiritual enlightenment and satisfying relationships, there are numerous detours, red lights, and U-turns. Here at last, in one affordable volume, Ben Stiller and Janeane Garofalo offer all the sound advice today's young people need to navigate that highway in safety and comfort. In FEEL THIS BOOK, they tackle the tough questions: -Is love necessary? -How can I make money off my spouse? -Compassion - is it overrated? -Why can't I sleep around and still love you?.. Through helpful tips, all-true case studies, the six laws of spiritual success, the fourteen by-laws of spiritual awakening, and the twenty-three addendums and sub-laws regarding anything spiritual and successful, Stiller and Garofalo teach such valuable lessons as: -When it comes to family, grasp on to the blame and don't let go. -Make the connection..between Deepak and Tupac. -Your mother lied; looks are everything, and the sooner you submit and stop denying the inevitable, the happier you will be. And much more!" Excellent copy: head/heel of spine very slightly bumped, tiny (and I do mean tiny) bit of bumping at two lower corners of binding. Otherwise the book is entirely as new with NO previous owner's signature/bookplate/highlighting/underlining/notes/stamps. The dj has a tiny bit of bumping at head of spine else it's as new, also, with NO tears/chips. NOT an ex-library, NOT a remainder, NOT a book club, dj NOT price-clipped ("$22.95"). Fine in Fine dj. Fine/Fine. USD 10.50 [Appr.: EURO 7.25 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 927] Book number: 008243 Click here to order or inquire at Interesting Books. | ||
| ROLFE, JOHN AND PETER TROOB Monkey Business: Swinging Through the Wall Street Jungle NY: Warner Books. 2000, 1st Edition, 1st Printing. (ISBN: 0446525561). Hardcover. Ill.: Dj Art: Rick Nass. 273 pages with illustrated endpapers. "MONKEY BUSINESS is the hilarious confession of two young investment bankers, John Rolfe and Peter Troob, of what it's like at ground zero on The Street. Forget what you've read, forget what you've heard, forget what you've been taught. MONKEY BUSINESS pulls off Wall Street's suspenders and gives the reader the inside skinny on what working at an investment bank is all about." Excellent copy: heel of spine slightly bumped else the book is as new with NO previous owner's signature/bookplate/highlighting/underlining/notes/stamps. The dj has a tiny (and I do mean tiny) bit of creasing else as new, also, with NO tears/chips/other creases. NOT an ex-library, NOT a book club, NOT a remainder, dj NOT price-clipped ("$24.95"). Fine in Fine dj. Fine/Fine. USD 29.00 [Appr.: EURO 19.5 | £UK 17.5 | JP¥ 2559] Book number: 006928 Click here to order or inquire at Interesting Books. | ||
| KASER, ARTHUR LEROY Top-Liners for Stunt Nights and Vod-VIL (Vaudeville) Boston: Walter H. Baker. 1924, 1st Edition?, 1st Printing?. Hardcover. 96 pages, small format hardcover. Chapters: Monologues, One-Act Vaudeville Skits, Street Chatter, Rhymes and Jingles, Minstrel Crossfire, Digs and Jabs, Stories for the Story-Teller. Sound copy: the binding's spine covering is gone but doesn't effect the integrity of the book, binding nice and square/clean but slightly bumped/worn at extremities/edges, several tiny pen-point dots on pages (where, I guess, a previous owner was marking a passage). Otherwise the book is in very nice condition with NO previous owner's signature/bookplate/highlighting/underlining/notes/stamps. NOT an ex-library, NOT a book club, NOT a remainder. Fair to Good, no dj. Fair to Good/No Dj. USD 24.00 [Appr.: EURO 16.25 | £UK 14.5 | JP¥ 2118] Book number: 007611 Click here to order or inquire at Interesting Books. | ||
| LEYNER, MARK Et Tu, Babe NY: Harmony Books/Crown Publishers. 1992, 1st Edition, 1st Printing. (ISBN: 0517583356). Hardcover. Ill.: Dj Art: Dan Picasso. Mr. Leyner's 3rd book, 168 pages. "In 1990, following the publication of his extraordinary novel MY COUSIN, MY GASTROENTEROLOGIST, Mark Leyner was hailed by the New York Times, Washington Post, Rolling Stone, etc. as 'the cult author of the 1990's.' Tragically for Leyner - but luckily for readers - the acclaim and publicity were too much for the young author, irreparably loosening his grip on reality. ET TU, BABE is the hilarious product of Mark Leyner's ensuing megalomania and his outrageous delusions of grandeur." Excellent copy: upper corner of half-title page slightly creased/one short (and neatly repaired) edgetear else the book is entirely as new (obviously unread; nice and tight) with NO previous owner's signature/bookplate/highlighting/underlining/notes/stamps. The dj is also entirely as new with NO tears/chips. NOT an ex-library, NOT a book club, NOT a remainder, dj NOT price-clipped ("$17.00"). Fine in Fine dj. Fine/Fine. USD 10.00 [Appr.: EURO 6.75 | £UK 6.25 | JP¥ 883] Book number: 007481 Click here to order or inquire at Interesting Books. | ||
| NATIONAL LAMPOON MAGAZINE (MICHAEL O'DONOGHUE, HENRY BEARD) National Lampoon Magazine: July (Jul) 1973: Vol. 1, No. 40: "Modern Times" Issue (Father of the Transistor Radio, Techno Tactics, Non-Polluting Power Sources) NY: National Lampoon. 1973, 1st Edition, 1st Printing. Magazine. Authors and titles of original stories listed above. Solid copy: some cover creasing, small tear at heel of spine, a few very small pencil notes. NO mailing label, NO stamps. Very Good-. Very Good-. USD 6.00 [Appr.: EURO 4.25 | £UK 3.75 | JP¥ 530] Book number: 004329 Click here to order or inquire at Interesting Books. | ||
| MANNING, REG From Tee to Cup Phoenix: Reganson Cartoon Books. 1954, 2nd Printing. Hardcover. Ill.: Cover and Interior Art: Reg Manning. 112 pages in a durable/illustrated full-cloth binding, includes illustrated endpapers, an illustrated frontispiece/title page, and a lot of Mr. Manning's cartoons in the text. From the FOREword: "This book about golf is not written in a spirit of revenge. In spite of, or perhaps because of the many aches, head, foot and back, which it has brought me, I love golf. I would never do or say anything to detract from the game. But golf is tough. It has survived and thrived for centuries. I have no fear that mere words of mine can have more effect on the course of the game than my club seems to have on the flight of the ball. This book is written in the spirit of seeking and revealing the truth. I shall fearlessly tell all I know about golf, let the chip-shots fall where they may." Very nice copy: I can't tell if the binding is a little darkened or if that's the original color, upper corner of front free endpaper trimmed else the book is in excellent condition with NO previous owner's signature/bookplate/highlighting/underlining/notes/stamps. NOT an ex-library, NOT a book club, NOT a remainder. Fine, no dj. Fine/No Dj. USD 14.00 [Appr.: EURO 9.5 | £UK 8.5 | JP¥ 1236] Book number: 008588 Click here to order or inquire at Interesting Books. | ||
| RANDOLPH, JOHN The Jokes on Texas Tomball, TX: John Randolph. 1961, 3rd Edition. Booklet. 64 pages, stapled booklet with a lot of cartoons (all in one-color), filled with jokes. Excellent copy: one very faint crease on back cover else the book is as new with NO previous owner's signature/bookplate/highlighting/underlining/notes/stamps. NOT an ex-library, NOT a book club, NOT a remainder. Fine. Fine. USD 12.00 [Appr.: EURO 8.25 | £UK 7.25 | JP¥ 1059] Book number: 006896 Click here to order or inquire at Interesting Books. | ||
| RANDOLPH, JOHN Texas Brags Houston, TX: John Randolph. 1947, 3rd Edition. Booklet. Ill.: Cover and Interior Art: Mark Storm. 62 pages, stapled booklet with a lot of illustrations (all in one-color), filled with jokes and some useful stuff like a map of Texas and interesting facts about the state. Very nice copy: couple very small dents on front, covers a little browned/tiny bit of creasing else the book is in excellent condition with NO previous owner's signature/bookplate/highlighting/underlining/notes/stamps. NOT an ex-library, NOT a book club, NOT a remainder. Near Fine. Near Fine. USD 9.00 [Appr.: EURO 6.25 | £UK 5.5 | JP¥ 794] Book number: 006895 Click here to order or inquire at Interesting Books. | ||
| SCHNECK, STEPHEN (SCHENCK) The Nightclerk: Being His Perfectly True Confession (Night Clerk) NY: Grove Press. 1965, 1st Edition, 1st Printing. Hardcover. Ill.: Dj Art: Frank Springer. Mr. Schneck's 1st novel, 206 pages in an attractive/durable full-cloth binding. "Synopsis cannot possibly do justice to the wild collage that Mr. Schneck has fashioned, for the work explodes from episode to episode..Schneck's range of wit is unusually wide: mixing wild metaphor with deadpan maxims, broad buffoonery with frenzied skits, Schneck laughs away our pretensions to morality and offers here an outrageous parody of all pornography that takes itself seriously." Excellent copy: heel of spine has a tiny bit of bumping, lower corner of dedication page has one tiny crease else the book is as new with NO previous owner's signature/bookplate/highlighting/underlining/notes/stamps. The dj's heel of spine also has a tiny bit of bumping, one faint vertical crease on rear flap, tiny bit of upper edge creasing else the dj is in excellent condition, also, with NO tears/chips. NOT an ex-library, NOT a book club, NOT a remainder, dj NOT price-clipped ("$4.95"). Fine in Near Fine to Fine dj. Fine/Near Fine to Fine. USD 14.00 [Appr.: EURO 9.5 | £UK 8.5 | JP¥ 1236] Book number: 007485 Click here to order or inquire at Interesting Books. | ||
| SCHULZ, CHARLES M. Sunday's Fun Day, Charlie Brown NY: Holt, Rinehart and Winston/Weekly Reader Books. 1965, 1st Hardcover Edition. (ISBN: 0030546656). Hardcover. This Weekly Reader edition is apparently the 1st hardcover edition but it must have been published after 1965 because it has an ISBN. Very nice copy: tiny (and I do mean tiny) bit of corner/edge bumping, one short/faint crease on back, very small scribble on ffe else the book is in excellent condition with NO previous owner's signature/bookplate/highlighting/underlining/notes/stamps. NOT an ex-library, NOT a remainder. Near Fine, no dj issued?. Near Fine/No Dj Issued?. USD 11.00 [Appr.: EURO 7.5 | £UK 6.75 | JP¥ 971] Book number: 007127 Click here to order or inquire at Interesting Books. |
| next page | |
| Interesting Books Search Page | ANTIQBOOK's database |
© Antiqbook and Interesting Books 2005