| next page |
| Antiquariat Elisabeth Ladner | |||||||
|
|||||||
| to select author names starting with A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z back to page 1 of full catalog (starting with NO authornames) | This selection contains 60 title(s) on 3 pages. This is page 1 with nrs. 1 to 25 |
| ADRIAN NELL: Le Jouet vivant Editions Sabine Fournier, 1997. 279 S. gr. 8° Illustrations par L. Rouxel paperback, good condition, text in french € (euro) 17.10 [Appr.: US$ 25.62 | £UK 15.5 | JP¥ 2263] Book number: 24160 Click here to order or inquire at Elisabeth Ladner Antiquariat. | ||
| ALAIN SIVAL: Initiation au vice Editions Sabine Fournier, 1997. 187 S. gr. 8° Illustrations par Frederic Franck paperback, good condition, text in french € (euro) 14.40 [Appr.: US$ 21.57 | £UK 13 | JP¥ 1905] Book number: 24158 Click here to order or inquire at Elisabeth Ladner Antiquariat. | ||
| ALCOFORADO, MARIA: Liebesbriefe einer portugiesischen Nonne Herbig Verlag, 1977. 240 S., 8° Pbd / Schutzumschlag, guter Zustand € (euro) 5.20 [Appr.: US$ 7.79 | £UK 4.75 | JP¥ 688] Book number: 29985 Click here to order or inquire at Elisabeth Ladner Antiquariat. | ||
| ANNICK FOUCAULT: Francoise Maitresse Lectures amoureuses 1 La Musardine, 1994. 216 S. 8 paperback, very good condition € (euro) 13.50 [Appr.: US$ 20.22 | £UK 12.25 | JP¥ 1786] Book number: 24122 Click here to order or inquire at Elisabeth Ladner Antiquariat. | ||
| ARNAUD CELINE: Minouche .. Editions Philippe Henry, 1976. 236 S. 8 softcover, good condition € (euro) 6.30 [Appr.: US$ 9.44 | £UK 5.75 | JP¥ 834] Book number: 23975 Click here to order or inquire at Elisabeth Ladner Antiquariat. | ||
| ARSAN, EMANUELLE: Nea Herbig Verlag, 1977. 280 S. 8° Leinen / Schutzumschlag, guter Zustand € (euro) 4.90 [Appr.: US$ 7.34 | £UK 4.5 | JP¥ 648] Book number: 29982 Click here to order or inquire at Elisabeth Ladner Antiquariat. | ||
| BANACH ANDRZEJ: Les Enfers Domaine Polonais Bibliotheque international D Erotologie; Pauvert, 1966. 244 S. 8° Querformat hardcover, illustrated, good conditon, text in french € (euro) 21.60 [Appr.: US$ 32.36 | £UK 19.5 | JP¥ 2858] Book number: 23912 Click here to order or inquire at Elisabeth Ladner Antiquariat. | ||
| BARNET PAULINE: La Bicyclette rose Musee Infernal de Poche; Le Magasin Universel, 1999. 62 S. kl. 8 softcover, good condition, illustrated € (euro) 16.20 [Appr.: US$ 24.27 | £UK 14.75 | JP¥ 2144] Book number: 23666 Click here to order or inquire at Elisabeth Ladner Antiquariat. | ||
| BASILE, GIAMBATTISTA:: Das Pentameron. Die Geschichte aller Geschichten. 1634 - 1636. Aufl. oh. Angaben, Wien, Heim-Verlag, 1928., 636 S. kl. 8ø, Ppbd. / gut, Goldprägung am Buchrücken, Goldprägung, Kanten leicht bestossen, leichte Stockflecken, € (euro) 8.80 [Appr.: US$ 13.18 | £UK 8 | JP¥ 1164] Book number: 256 Click here to order or inquire at Elisabeth Ladner Antiquariat. | ||
| BAYROS: The Amorous Drawings of the Marquis von Bayros Cythera Press, 1968. 238 S. 4° hardcover, illustrated, good condition € (euro) 40.50 [Appr.: US$ 60.67 | £UK 36.5 | JP¥ 5359] Book number: 23966 Click here to order or inquire at Elisabeth Ladner Antiquariat. | ||
| BRUNO VICTOR: San Sordillo Erstes Buch Rohmaterial ca 1980. 62 S. 4° Ein Victor Bruno Special; Erzählungen aus der bizarren Welt von San Sordillo; 55 phantastische Originalillustrationen kart., gut € (euro) 10.80 [Appr.: US$ 16.18 | £UK 9.75 | JP¥ 1429] Book number: 23862 Click here to order or inquire at Elisabeth Ladner Antiquariat. | ||
| BRUNO VICTOR: Servitude in Limbo Victor Bruno Publications, 1979. 104 S. 8 Second Book in the Limbo Saga softcover, illustrated, text in English, good condition € (euro) 52.20 [Appr.: US$ 78.2 | £UK 47.25 | JP¥ 6907] Book number: 23667 Click here to order or inquire at Elisabeth Ladner Antiquariat. | ||
| BUCHNER, EBERHARD:: Die schönsten Abenteuer des Giacomo Casanova. Aufl. oh. Angaben, Berlin, Paul Franke Verlag, ca. 1924., 379 S. kl. 8ø, Ln. / gut, leicht verschmutzt, € (euro) 5.90 [Appr.: US$ 8.84 | £UK 5.5 | JP¥ 781] Book number: 257 Click here to order or inquire at Elisabeth Ladner Antiquariat. | ||
| CLELAND, JOHN:: Die Memoiren der Fanny Hill. 2. Auflage, Wien-München,Kurt Desch-Verlag,1963., 209 Seiten, S. gr. 8ø, Ln. / befriedigend, € (euro) 18.90 [Appr.: US$ 28.31 | £UK 17.25 | JP¥ 2501] Book number: 753 Click here to order or inquire at Elisabeth Ladner Antiquariat. | ||
| CLOTILDE: Je trompe mon mari avec une femme ... qui me prete a ses amants Esparbec Media 1000, 2001. 125 S. 8 paperback, very good condition € (euro) 5.40 [Appr.: US$ 8.09 | £UK 5 | JP¥ 715] Book number: 24133 Click here to order or inquire at Elisabeth Ladner Antiquariat. | ||
| COMFORT, ALEX: More Joy of Sex Noch mehr Freude am Sex Ullstein Verlag, 1981. 220 S., Gr.-8° Leinen / Schutzumschlag, guter Zustand, illustriert € (euro) 5.00 [Appr.: US$ 7.49 | £UK 4.75 | JP¥ 662] Book number: 29980 Click here to order or inquire at Elisabeth Ladner Antiquariat. | ||
| CREPAX GUIDO: Bianca Edizioni Morgan, 1972. 213 S. 4° Una storia eccessiva paperback, illustrated, good condition € (euro) 229.50 [Appr.: US$ 343.79 | £UK 207 | JP¥ 30367] Book number: 23881 Click here to order or inquire at Elisabeth Ladner Antiquariat. | ||
| CREPAX GUIDO: Dr. Jekyll e Mr. Hyde Olympia Press, 1987. 96 S. 4° hardcover, illustrated, text in italian € (euro) 22.50 [Appr.: US$ 33.71 | £UK 20.5 | JP¥ 2977] Book number: 24092 Click here to order or inquire at Elisabeth Ladner Antiquariat. | ||
| CREPAX GUIDO: Venus a la fourrure Albin Michel, 1984. 91 S. 4° hardcover, illustrated, good condition € (euro) 22.50 [Appr.: US$ 33.71 | £UK 20.5 | JP¥ 2977] Book number: 24093 Click here to order or inquire at Elisabeth Ladner Antiquariat. | ||
| DEFORT CHRISTIAN: Jeux Vicieux Bibliotheque Erotique; Media 1000, 145 S. 8 paperback, very good condition € (euro) 5.40 [Appr.: US$ 8.09 | £UK 5 | JP¥ 715] Book number: 24129 Click here to order or inquire at Elisabeth Ladner Antiquariat. | ||
| DESSINS D AXTERDAM: Machines Club du Livre Erotique, 1996. gr. 8° Querformat hardcover, very good condition, illustrated € (euro) 175.50 [Appr.: US$ 262.9 | £UK 158.25 | JP¥ 23222] Book number: 23669 Click here to order or inquire at Elisabeth Ladner Antiquariat. | ||
| DODSON, BETTY: Sex for one Die Lust am eigenen Körper Mosaik bei Goldmann Verlag, 1999. 159 8° kart., sehr guter Zustand € (euro) 7.20 [Appr.: US$ 10.79 | £UK 6.5 | JP¥ 953] Book number: 28901 Click here to order or inquire at Elisabeth Ladner Antiquariat. | ||
| DUCA J M LO: Les Triomphes de la Bande Dessinee Editions Dominique Leroy, 1985. 359 S. 4° € (euro) 32.40 [Appr.: US$ 48.54 | £UK 29.25 | JP¥ 4287] Book number: 23976 Click here to order or inquire at Elisabeth Ladner Antiquariat. | ||
| ECHAILLON: Lea et les Ogres 1 La Musardine, 2003. 190 S. 8 paperback, good condition € (euro) 13.50 [Appr.: US$ 20.22 | £UK 12.25 | JP¥ 1786] Book number: 24126 Click here to order or inquire at Elisabeth Ladner Antiquariat. | ||
| ESPARBEC: Les Mains baladeuses 1 La Musardine, 2004. 545 S. gr. 8° Roman Pornographique softcover, very good condition € (euro) 19.80 [Appr.: US$ 29.66 | £UK 18 | JP¥ 2620] Book number: 23668 Click here to order or inquire at Elisabeth Ladner Antiquariat. |
| next page | |
| Antiquariat Elisabeth Ladner Search Page | ANTIQBOOK's database |
© Antiqbook and Antiquariat Elisabeth Ladner 2005