| Da Capo Music | |||||||
|
|||||||
| This selection contains 13 title(s) on 1 page. This is page 1 with nrs. 1 to 13 |
| FLUTE MUSIC. FRITSCH. Sul G fur Klavier und Flote. Feedback Studio. 1p.. Paperback. Ex-library, pages loose but complete. AUD 12.00 [Appr.: EURO 7.5 US$ 11.09 | £UK 6.75 | JP¥ 980] Book number: 55688 Click here to order or inquire at Da Capo Music. | ||
| FLUTE MUSIC. HANDEL, GEORG FRIDERIK. Sonaten fur flote. Nr. 4-7. (Flute Sonatas 4-7). Peters. n.d. 41pp; Paperback. As new. Part for flute included. AUD 18.00 [Appr.: EURO 11.25 US$ 16.63 | £UK 10.25 | JP¥ 1470] Book number: 49828 Click here to order or inquire at Da Capo Music. | ||
| FLUTE MUSIC. KUCERA, VACLAV. Genesis for Flute and Harp Panton. 1976. 15pp. + 4pp. Paperback. Light wear to cover, o/wise very good condition. Includes Flute and Hap score, and separate flute part AUD 12.00 [Appr.: EURO 7.5 US$ 11.09 | £UK 6.75 | JP¥ 980] Book number: 55692 Click here to order or inquire at Da Capo Music. | ||
| FLUTE MUSIC. MOZART. Mozart Flute Concertos Nos. 1 in G (K.313) and 2 (K.314) Schirmer. 47pp, 18pp. Paperback. Quarto. Missing separate part for K.314. Good condition AUD 18.00 [Appr.: EURO 11.25 US$ 16.63 | £UK 10.25 | JP¥ 1470] Book number: 58200 Click here to order or inquire at Da Capo Music. | ||
| FLUTE MUSIC. OLIVE, VIVIENNE. >>... is the flower of the heart of man .... << Furore. 4pp.. Paperback. For Bass Flute. Light wear to cover, otherwise very good condition. Flute Solo. AUD 12.00 [Appr.: EURO 7.5 US$ 11.09 | £UK 6.75 | JP¥ 980] Book number: 55684 Click here to order or inquire at Da Capo Music. | ||
| FLUTE MUSIC. PISTON, WALTER. Sonata for Flute and Piano Associated Music Publishers. 27pp.; 7pp.. Paperback. Very good condition. Flute and Piano parts AUD 12.00 [Appr.: EURO 7.5 US$ 11.09 | £UK 6.75 | JP¥ 980] Book number: 55685 Click here to order or inquire at Da Capo Music. | ||
| FLUTE MUSIC. RENOSTO, PAOLO. Mixage Ricordi. 31pp. Paperback. Slight wear to cover and spine, otherwise good. For flute, flute solo and piano. 2 copies AUD 19.00 [Appr.: EURO 11.75 US$ 17.56 | £UK 10.75 | JP¥ 1551] Book number: 15768 Click here to order or inquire at Da Capo Music. | ||
| FLUTE MUSIC. SAUDEK, VOJTECH. Fantazie pro Fletnu a Klavir. Fantasia for Flute and Piano Panton. 19pp.. Paperback. Light wear to cover, o/wise good condition. Flute and Piano score. Review Copy AUD 12.00 [Appr.: EURO 7.5 US$ 11.09 | £UK 6.75 | JP¥ 980] Book number: 55686 Click here to order or inquire at Da Capo Music. | ||
| FLUTE MUSIC. VARIOUS. Flute Meets Piano I Konemann. 89pp. New. Score and flute part. ISBN: 963-9059-85-4 AUD 16.00 [Appr.: EURO 10 US$ 14.78 | £UK 9 | JP¥ 1306] Book number: 46039 Click here to order or inquire at Da Capo Music. | ||
| FLUTE MUSIC. VARIOUS. Flute Meets Piano II Konemann. 1998 91pp Score and flute part. Excerpts from works of many composers. 963-9059-86-2 AUD 16.00 [Appr.: EURO 10 US$ 14.78 | £UK 9 | JP¥ 1306] Book number: 46062 Click here to order or inquire at Da Capo Music. | ||
| FLUTE MUSIC. VARIOUS. Vorklassik. Henle. Parts. (Fl & b.c.). Includes the Sonata in F major by Schröter, Sonatas in D major and A major by Vanhal, Sonata in E minor by Wendling, Sonata in E major by Benda, Sonata in G major by Nicolai, Sonata in D major by Hoffmeister, and Sonata in G major by Devienne. AUD 45.00 [Appr.: EURO 28 US$ 41.58 | £UK 25.25 | JP¥ 3674] Book number: 22405 Click here to order or inquire at Da Capo Music. | ||
| FLUTE MUSIC. VEILHAM, J.C. La Flute A Bec: Enseignement Complet Vols. 1 & 2 Alphonse Leduc 1973 & 1974 49pp. + 74pp. Paperback. Tutorial. Two volumes. In French & Japanese. Very good condition AUD 36.00 [Appr.: EURO 22.25 US$ 33.26 | £UK 20.25 | JP¥ 2939] Book number: 58313 Click here to order or inquire at Da Capo Music. | ||
| FLUTE MUSIC. ZANETTOVICH, DANIELE. Nocturne et Pantomine pour Flute et Harpe Leduc. 11pp.; 11pp.. Paperback. Light wear to cover, o/wise very good condition. Parts for Flute and Harp. AUD 12.00 [Appr.: EURO 7.5 US$ 11.09 | £UK 6.75 | JP¥ 980] Book number: 55691 Click here to order or inquire at Da Capo Music. |
| Da Capo Music Search Page | ANTIQBOOK's database |
© Antiqbook and Da Capo Music 2005