| Chapter 1 | |||||||
|
|||||||
| This selection contains 11 title(s) on 1 page. This is page 1 with nrs. 1 to 11 |
| CAMPBELL, I C C, The South African Gemmologist Volume 3 No.2 Gemmolgical Association of South Africa, 1989. Softcover, Soft cover, Very Good. The wraps are a little rubbed. Internally clean and tightly bound. USD 10.00 [Appr.: EURO 6.75 | £UK 6.25 | JP¥ 883] Book number: s424 Click here to order or inquire at Chapter 1. | ||
| CAMPBELL, I C C, The South African Gemmologist Volume 4 No.1 Gemmolgical Association of South Africa, 1990. Softcover, Soft cover, Very Good. The wraps are a little rubbed. Internally clean and tightly bound. USD 10.00 [Appr.: EURO 6.75 | £UK 6.25 | JP¥ 883] Book number: s426 Click here to order or inquire at Chapter 1. | ||
| CAMPBELL, I C C, The South African Gemmologist Volume 4 No.2 Gemmolgical Association of South Africa, 1990. Softcover, Soft cover, Very Good. The wraps are a little rubbed. Internally clean and tightly bound. USD 10.00 [Appr.: EURO 6.75 | £UK 6.25 | JP¥ 883] Book number: s427 Click here to order or inquire at Chapter 1. | ||
| CAMPBELL, I C C, The South African Gemmologist Volume 4 No.3 Gemmolgical Association of South Africa, 1990. Softcover, Soft cover, Very Good. The wraps are a little rubbed. Internally clean and tightly bound. USD 10.00 [Appr.: EURO 6.75 | £UK 6.25 | JP¥ 883] Book number: s428 Click here to order or inquire at Chapter 1. | ||
| CAMPBELL, I C C, The South African Gemmologist Volume 5 No.2 Gemmolgical Association of South Africa, 1991. Softcover, Soft cover, Very Good. The wraps are a little rubbed. Internally clean and tightly bound. USD 10.00 [Appr.: EURO 6.75 | £UK 6.25 | JP¥ 883] Book number: s429 Click here to order or inquire at Chapter 1. | ||
| CAMPBELL, I C C, The South African Gemmologist Volume 5 No.3 Gemmolgical Association of South Africa, 1991. Softcover, Soft cover, Very Good. The wraps are a little rubbed. Internally clean and tightly bound. USD 10.00 [Appr.: EURO 6.75 | £UK 6.25 | JP¥ 883] Book number: s430 Click here to order or inquire at Chapter 1. | ||
| CAMPBELL, I C C, The South African Gemmologist Volume 6 No.2 Gemmolgical Association of South Africa, 1992. Softcover, Soft cover, Very Good. The wraps are a little rubbed. Internally clean and tightly bound. USD 10.00 [Appr.: EURO 6.75 | £UK 6.25 | JP¥ 883] Book number: s431 Click here to order or inquire at Chapter 1. | ||
| CAMPBELL, I C C, The South African Gemmologist Volume 7 No.1 Gemmolgical Association of South Africa, 1993. Softcover, Soft cover, Very Good. The wraps are a little rubbed. Internally clean and tightly bound. USD 10.00 [Appr.: EURO 6.75 | £UK 6.25 | JP¥ 883] Book number: s433 Click here to order or inquire at Chapter 1. | ||
| CAMPBELL, I C C, The South African Gemmologist Volume 3 No.1 Gemmolgical Association of South Africa, 1988. Softcover, Soft cover, Very Good. The wraps are a little rubbed. Internally clean and tightly bound. USD 10.00 [Appr.: EURO 6.75 | £UK 6.25 | JP¥ 883] Book number: s423 Click here to order or inquire at Chapter 1. | ||
| CAMPBELL, I C C, The South African Gemmologist Volume 3 No.3 Gemmolgical Association of South Africa, 1989. Softcover, Soft cover, Very Good. The wraps are a little rubbed. Internally clean and tightly bound. USD 10.00 [Appr.: EURO 6.75 | £UK 6.25 | JP¥ 883] Book number: s425 Click here to order or inquire at Chapter 1. | ||
| CAMPBELL, I C C, The South African Gemmologist Volume 6 No.3 Gemmolgical Association of South Africa, 1992. Softcover, Soft cover, Very Good. The wraps are a little rubbed. Internally clean and tightly bound. USD 10.00 [Appr.: EURO 6.75 | £UK 6.25 | JP¥ 883] Book number: s432 Click here to order or inquire at Chapter 1. |
| Chapter 1 Search Page | ANTIQBOOK's database |
© Antiqbook and Chapter 1 2005