Chapter 1   
dot dot
dot     dot
dot
17 Ivy Road, Norwood, 2192, South Africa. Tel.:+27 11 483-1899 | Facs: +27-11 830-0111
chapter1@tiscali.co.za

Geology

provided by AntiQbook's database
dot
dot
This selection contains 11 title(s) on 1 page.
This is page 1 with nrs. 1 to 11
CAMPBELL, I C C,  The South African Gemmologist Volume 3 No.2
Gemmolgical Association of South Africa, 1989. Softcover, Soft cover, Very Good. The wraps are a little rubbed. Internally clean and tightly bound.
USD 10.00 [Appr.: EURO 6.75 | £UK 6.25 | JP¥ 883] Book number: s424
    Click here to order or inquire at Chapter 1.

CAMPBELL, I C C,  The South African Gemmologist Volume 4 No.1
Gemmolgical Association of South Africa, 1990. Softcover, Soft cover, Very Good. The wraps are a little rubbed. Internally clean and tightly bound.
USD 10.00 [Appr.: EURO 6.75 | £UK 6.25 | JP¥ 883] Book number: s426
    Click here to order or inquire at Chapter 1.

CAMPBELL, I C C,  The South African Gemmologist Volume 4 No.2
Gemmolgical Association of South Africa, 1990. Softcover, Soft cover, Very Good. The wraps are a little rubbed. Internally clean and tightly bound.
USD 10.00 [Appr.: EURO 6.75 | £UK 6.25 | JP¥ 883] Book number: s427
    Click here to order or inquire at Chapter 1.

CAMPBELL, I C C,  The South African Gemmologist Volume 4 No.3
Gemmolgical Association of South Africa, 1990. Softcover, Soft cover, Very Good. The wraps are a little rubbed. Internally clean and tightly bound.
USD 10.00 [Appr.: EURO 6.75 | £UK 6.25 | JP¥ 883] Book number: s428
    Click here to order or inquire at Chapter 1.

CAMPBELL, I C C,  The South African Gemmologist Volume 5 No.2
Gemmolgical Association of South Africa, 1991. Softcover, Soft cover, Very Good. The wraps are a little rubbed. Internally clean and tightly bound.
USD 10.00 [Appr.: EURO 6.75 | £UK 6.25 | JP¥ 883] Book number: s429
    Click here to order or inquire at Chapter 1.

CAMPBELL, I C C,  The South African Gemmologist Volume 5 No.3
Gemmolgical Association of South Africa, 1991. Softcover, Soft cover, Very Good. The wraps are a little rubbed. Internally clean and tightly bound.
USD 10.00 [Appr.: EURO 6.75 | £UK 6.25 | JP¥ 883] Book number: s430
    Click here to order or inquire at Chapter 1.

CAMPBELL, I C C,  The South African Gemmologist Volume 6 No.2
Gemmolgical Association of South Africa, 1992. Softcover, Soft cover, Very Good. The wraps are a little rubbed. Internally clean and tightly bound.
USD 10.00 [Appr.: EURO 6.75 | £UK 6.25 | JP¥ 883] Book number: s431
    Click here to order or inquire at Chapter 1.

CAMPBELL, I C C,  The South African Gemmologist Volume 7 No.1
Gemmolgical Association of South Africa, 1993. Softcover, Soft cover, Very Good. The wraps are a little rubbed. Internally clean and tightly bound.
USD 10.00 [Appr.: EURO 6.75 | £UK 6.25 | JP¥ 883] Book number: s433
    Click here to order or inquire at Chapter 1.

CAMPBELL, I C C,  The South African Gemmologist Volume 3 No.1
Gemmolgical Association of South Africa, 1988. Softcover, Soft cover, Very Good. The wraps are a little rubbed. Internally clean and tightly bound.
USD 10.00 [Appr.: EURO 6.75 | £UK 6.25 | JP¥ 883] Book number: s423
    Click here to order or inquire at Chapter 1.

CAMPBELL, I C C,  The South African Gemmologist Volume 3 No.3
Gemmolgical Association of South Africa, 1989. Softcover, Soft cover, Very Good. The wraps are a little rubbed. Internally clean and tightly bound.
USD 10.00 [Appr.: EURO 6.75 | £UK 6.25 | JP¥ 883] Book number: s425
    Click here to order or inquire at Chapter 1.

CAMPBELL, I C C,  The South African Gemmologist Volume 6 No.3
Gemmolgical Association of South Africa, 1992. Softcover, Soft cover, Very Good. The wraps are a little rubbed. Internally clean and tightly bound.
USD 10.00 [Appr.: EURO 6.75 | £UK 6.25 | JP¥ 883] Book number: s432
    Click here to order or inquire at Chapter 1.

11 titles found
   
 
   Chapter 1 Search Page ANTIQBOOK's database  

© Antiqbook and Chapter 1 2005