| next page |
| Bygone Books | |||||||
|
|||||||
| This selection contains 34 title(s) on 2 pages. This is page 1 with nrs. 1 to 25 |
| BULIS, CHRISTOPHER DOCTOR WHO. THE NEW ADVENTURES the Sorcerer's Apprentice Virgin Publishing, London, 1995. FIRST EDITION, Paperback. Near New. As new condition. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Doctor Who Inventory No: 03680. GBP 6.22 [Appr.: EURO 7 US$ 10.33 | JP¥ 913] Book number: 03680 Click here to order or inquire at Bygone Books. | ||
| DICKS, TERRANCE Doctor Who And the Hand of Fear Target, London, 1984. Reprint, Paperback. Near Fine. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Doctor Who Inventory No: 26. GBP 3.32 [Appr.: EURO 3.75 US$ 5.51 | JP¥ 487] Book number: 26 Click here to order or inquire at Bygone Books. | ||
| HINCHCLIFFE AND DICKS DOCTOR WHO CLASSICS THE SEEDS OF DOOM AND THE DEADLY ASSASSIN W.H.Allen, London, 1988. Paperback Edition, Paperback. Near New. Star book dual edition. Slight wear to extreme edges of the silver bordered covers, contents like new. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Doctor Who Inventory No: 03666. GBP 6.64 [Appr.: EURO 7.5 US$ 11.03 | JP¥ 974] Book number: 03666 Click here to order or inquire at Bygone Books. | ||
| DICKS, TERRANCE DOCTOR WHO CLASSICS THE FACE OF EVIL AND THE SUNMAKERS W.H.Allen, London, 1988. Paperback Edition, Paperback. Near New. Star book dual edition. Silver bordered covers, contents like new. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Doctor Who Inventory No: 03667. GBP 8.29 [Appr.: EURO 9.25 US$ 13.77 | JP¥ 1216] Book number: 03667 Click here to order or inquire at Bygone Books. | ||
| DICKS, TERRANCE DOCTOR WHO CLASSICS THE MIND OF EVIL AND THE CLAWS OF AXOS W.H.Allen, London, 1989. Paperback Edition, Paperback. Near New. Star book dual edition. Silver bordered covers, contents like new. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Doctor Who Inventory No: 03668. GBP 8.29 [Appr.: EURO 9.25 US$ 13.77 | JP¥ 1216] Book number: 03668 Click here to order or inquire at Bygone Books. | ||
| DICKS, TERRANCE DOCTOR WHO AND THE THREE DOCTORS W. H. Allen & Co. Ltd. London, 1983. Paperback Reprint, Paperback. Near New. As new condition Quantity Available: 1. Category: Doctor Who Inventory No: 03681. GBP 5.81 [Appr.: EURO 6.5 US$ 9.65 | JP¥ 853] Book number: 03681 Click here to order or inquire at Bygone Books. | ||
| DICKS, TERRANCE DOCTOR WHO AND THE Keeper of Traken W. H. Allen & Co. Ltd. London, 1982. Paperback First, Paperback. Near New. As new condition Quantity Available: 1. Category: Doctor Who Inventory No: 03682. GBP 6.64 [Appr.: EURO 7.5 US$ 11.03 | JP¥ 974] Book number: 03682 Click here to order or inquire at Bygone Books. | ||
| DICKS, TERRANCE DOCTOR WHO AND THE REVENGE OF THE CYBERMEN W. H. Allen & Co. Ltd. London, 1981. Paperback Reprint, Paperback. Near New. Near new condition Quantity Available: 1. Category: Doctor Who Inventory No: 03683. GBP 4.98 [Appr.: EURO 5.75 US$ 8.27 | JP¥ 731] Book number: 03683 Click here to order or inquire at Bygone Books. | ||
| DICKS, TERRANCE DOCTOR WHO AND THE PLANET OF THE DALEKS W. H. Allen & Co. Ltd. London, 1982. Paperback Reprint, Paperback. Near New. Near new condition. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Doctor Who Inventory No: 03686. GBP 4.98 [Appr.: EURO 5.75 US$ 8.27 | JP¥ 731] Book number: 03686 Click here to order or inquire at Bygone Books. | ||
| DICKS, TERRANCE DOCTOR WHO AND THE BRAIN OF MORBIUS W. H. Allen & Co. Ltd. London, 1984. Paperback Reprint, Paperback. Near New. Near new condition. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Doctor Who Inventory No: 03687. GBP 5.81 [Appr.: EURO 6.5 US$ 9.65 | JP¥ 853] Book number: 03687 Click here to order or inquire at Bygone Books. | ||
| DICKS, TERRANCE DOCTOR WHO AND THE TALONS OF WENG-CHIANG W. H. Allen & Co. Ltd. London, 1982. Paperback Reprint, Paperback. Near New. Near new condition. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Doctor Who Inventory No: 03688. GBP 4.98 [Appr.: EURO 5.75 US$ 8.27 | JP¥ 731] Book number: 03688 Click here to order or inquire at Bygone Books. | ||
| DICKS, TERRANCE DOCTOR WHO AND THE GIANT ROBOT W. H. Allen & Co. Ltd. London, 1981. Paperback Reprint, Paperback. Near New. Near new condition Quantity Available: 1. Category: Doctor Who Inventory No: 03690. GBP 4.15 [Appr.: EURO 4.75 US$ 6.89 | JP¥ 609] Book number: 03690 Click here to order or inquire at Bygone Books. | ||
| DICKS, TERRANCE DOCTOR WHO AND THE DAY OF THE DALEKS W. H. Allen & Co. Ltd. London, 1984. Paperback Reprint, Paperback. Near New. Near new condition Quantity Available: 1. Category: Doctor Who Inventory No: 03691. GBP 4.98 [Appr.: EURO 5.75 US$ 8.27 | JP¥ 731] Book number: 03691 Click here to order or inquire at Bygone Books. | ||
| DICKS, TERRANCE Doctor Who The Face of Evil Target, London, 1984. Reprint, Paperback. Near New. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Doctor Who Inventory No: 01287. GBP 3.32 [Appr.: EURO 3.75 US$ 5.51 | JP¥ 487] Book number: 01287 Click here to order or inquire at Bygone Books. | ||
| DICKS, TERRANCE Doctor Who And the Terror of the Autons Target, London, 1984. Reprint, Paperback. Near Fine. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Doctor Who Inventory No: 01297. GBP 3.32 [Appr.: EURO 3.75 US$ 5.51 | JP¥ 487] Book number: 01297 Click here to order or inquire at Bygone Books. | ||
| DICKS, TERRANCE Doctor Who Warriors of the Deep Target, London, 1984. First Edition p/b, Paperback. Near Fine. CHECK OUT OUR CURRENT DOCTOR WHO CATALOGUE Quantity Available: 1. Category: Doctor Who Inventory No: 01305. GBP 4.98 [Appr.: EURO 5.75 US$ 8.27 | JP¥ 731] Book number: 01305 Click here to order or inquire at Bygone Books. | ||
| DICKS, TERRANCE Doctor Who And the Keeper of Traken Target, London, 1982. Reprint, Paperback. Near Fine. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Doctor Who Inventory No: 01295. GBP 3.32 [Appr.: EURO 3.75 US$ 5.51 | JP¥ 487] Book number: 01295 Click here to order or inquire at Bygone Books. | ||
| DICKS, TERRANCE Doctor Who And the Loch Ness Monster Target, London, 1976. Reprint, Paperback. Worn But Sound. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Doctor Who Inventory No: 01296. GBP 3.32 [Appr.: EURO 3.75 US$ 5.51 | JP¥ 487] Book number: 01296 Click here to order or inquire at Bygone Books. | ||
| DICKS, TERRANCE Doctor Who Kinda Target, London, 1984. Reprint, Paperback. Near New. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Doctor Who Inventory No: 29. GBP 4.15 [Appr.: EURO 4.75 US$ 6.89 | JP¥ 609] Book number: 29 Click here to order or inquire at Bygone Books. | ||
| DICKS, TERRANCE Doctor Who the Day of the Daleks Target, London, 1991. Reprint, Paperback. Near New. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Doctor Who Inventory No: 27. GBP 3.32 [Appr.: EURO 3.75 US$ 5.51 | JP¥ 487] Book number: 27 Click here to order or inquire at Bygone Books. | ||
| DICKS, TERRANCE Doctor Who The Keeper of Traken Target, London, 1984. Reprint, Paperback. Near New. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Doctor Who Inventory No: 28. GBP 3.32 [Appr.: EURO 3.75 US$ 5.51 | JP¥ 487] Book number: 28 Click here to order or inquire at Bygone Books. | ||
| GRIMWADE, PETER DOCTOR WHO Planet of Fire. W. H. Allen & Co. Ltd. London, 1985. Paperback First, Paperback. Near New. As new condition Quantity Available: 1. Category: Doctor Who Inventory No: 03695. GBP 6.64 [Appr.: EURO 7.5 US$ 11.03 | JP¥ 974] Book number: 03695 Click here to order or inquire at Bygone Books. | ||
| GRIMWADE, PETER DOCTOR WHO TIME-FLIGHT W. H. Allen & Co. Ltd. London, 1984. Paperback Reprint, Paperback. Near New. near new conditioon Quantity Available: 1. Category: Doctor Who Inventory No: 03698. GBP 4.15 [Appr.: EURO 4.75 US$ 6.89 | JP¥ 609] Book number: 03698 Click here to order or inquire at Bygone Books. | ||
| HAYLES, BRIAN DOCTOR WHO AND THE ICE WARRIORS W. H. Allen & Co. Ltd. London, 1980. Paperback Reprint, Paperback. Good. Cover very slightly marked Quantity Available: 1. Category: Doctor Who Inventory No: 03694. GBP 3.32 [Appr.: EURO 3.75 US$ 5.51 | JP¥ 487] Book number: 03694 Click here to order or inquire at Bygone Books. | ||
| LUCAROTTI JOHN DOCTOR WHO MARCO POLO W. H. Allen & Co. Ltd. London, 1985. Paperback First, Paperback. Good. 4 cm crease in front cover Quantity Available: 1. Category: Doctor Who Inventory No: 03693. GBP 2.49 [Appr.: EURO 3 US$ 4.14 | JP¥ 365] Book number: 03693 Click here to order or inquire at Bygone Books. |
| next page | |
| Bygone Books Search Page | ANTIQBOOK's database |
© Antiqbook and Bygone Books 2005