| Ayerego Books | |||||||
|
|||||||
| This selection contains 23 title(s) on 1 page. This is page 1 with nrs. 1 to 23 |
| MAGAZINE Amerasia Journal 7/1 Spring 1980 Los Angeles, Asian Amer. Studies Center, 1980, softcover. ISSN 0044-7471. F/--. fine copy, clean & tight. 120p ZI #63536 . USD 11.50 [Appr.: EURO 7.75 | £UK 7 | JP¥ 1015] Book number: 003189 Click here to order or inquire at Ayerego Books. | ||
| MAGAZINE Amerasia Journal 8/1 Spring/summer 1981 Los Angeles, Asian Amer. Studies Center, 1981, softcover. ISSN 0044-7471. F/--. fine copy, clean & tight. 152p ZI #63537 . USD 11.50 [Appr.: EURO 7.75 | £UK 7 | JP¥ 1015] Book number: 003190 Click here to order or inquire at Ayerego Books. | ||
| MAGAZINE Amerasia Journal 9/2 Fall/Winter 1982 Los Angeles, Asian Amer. Studies Center, 1982, softcover. ISSN 0044-7471. F/--. fine copy, clean & tight. 175p ZI #63538 . USD 11.50 [Appr.: EURO 7.75 | £UK 7 | JP¥ 1015] Book number: 003191 Click here to order or inquire at Ayerego Books. | ||
| MAGAZINE Amerasia Journal 14/2 Los Angeles, Asian Amer. Studies Center, 1988, softcover. ISSN 0044-7471. F/--. fine copy, clean & tight. 224p ZI #63539 . USD 11.50 [Appr.: EURO 7.75 | £UK 7 | JP¥ 1015] Book number: 003192 Click here to order or inquire at Ayerego Books. | ||
| MAGAZINE Amerasia Journal 16/1 Los Angeles, Asian Amer. Studies Center, 1990, softcover. ISSN 0044-7471. F/--. fine copy, clean & tight. 277p ZI #63542 . USD 14.00 [Appr.: EURO 9.5 | £UK 8.5 | JP¥ 1236] Book number: 003195 Click here to order or inquire at Ayerego Books. | ||
| MAGAZINE Amerasia Journal 17/2 Los Angeles, Asian Amer. Studies Center, 1991, softcover. ISSN 0044-7471. F/--. fine copy, clean & tight. 132p ZI #63545 . USD 11.50 [Appr.: EURO 7.75 | £UK 7 | JP¥ 1015] Book number: 003198 Click here to order or inquire at Ayerego Books. | ||
| MAGAZINE Amerasia Journal 17/3 Los Angeles, Asian Amer. Studies Center, 1991, softcover. ISSN 0044-7471. F/--. fine copy, clean & tight. 169p ZI #63546 . USD 11.50 [Appr.: EURO 7.75 | £UK 7 | JP¥ 1015] Book number: 003199 Click here to order or inquire at Ayerego Books. | ||
| MAGAZINE Amerasia Journal 18/2 Los Angeles, Asian Amer. Studies Center, 1992, softcover. ISSN 0044-7471. F/--. fine copy, clean & tight. 147p ZI #63548 . USD 11.50 [Appr.: EURO 7.75 | £UK 7 | JP¥ 1015] Book number: 003201 Click here to order or inquire at Ayerego Books. | ||
| MAGAZINE Amerasia Journal 18/3 Los Angeles, Asian Amer. Studies Center, 1992, softcover. ISSN 0044-7471. F/--. fine copy, clean & tight. 189p ZI #63549 . USD 11.50 [Appr.: EURO 7.75 | £UK 7 | JP¥ 1015] Book number: 003202 Click here to order or inquire at Ayerego Books. | ||
| MAGAZINE Amerasia Journal 20/3 Los Angeles, Asian Amer. Studies Center, 1994, softcover. ISSN 0044-7471. F/--. fine copy, clean & tight. 211p ZI #63554 . USD 11.50 [Appr.: EURO 7.75 | £UK 7 | JP¥ 1015] Book number: 003207 Click here to order or inquire at Ayerego Books. | ||
| MAGAZINE Amerasia Journal 21/3 Los Angeles, Asian Amer. Studies Center, 1995, softcover. ISSN 0044-7471. F/--. fine copy, clean & tight. 305p ZI #63556 . USD 14.00 [Appr.: EURO 9.5 | £UK 8.5 | JP¥ 1236] Book number: 003209 Click here to order or inquire at Ayerego Books. | ||
| MAGAZINE Amerasia Journal 22/2 Los Angeles, Asian Amer. Studies Center, 1996, softcover. ISSN 0044-7471. F/--. fine copy, clean & tight. 186p ZI #63558 . USD 12.25 [Appr.: EURO 8.25 | £UK 7.5 | JP¥ 1081] Book number: 003211 Click here to order or inquire at Ayerego Books. | ||
| MAGAZINE Asian Studies Review 13/3 April 1990 Nathan, Asian Studies of Australia, 1990, softcover. ISSN 0314-7533. F/--. fine copy, clean & tight. 192p ZI #63485 . USD 14.00 [Appr.: EURO 9.5 | £UK 8.5 | JP¥ 1236] Book number: 000602 Click here to order or inquire at Ayerego Books. | ||
| MAGAZINE Asian Studies Review 14/2 November 1990 Nathan, Asian Studies of Australia, 1990, softcover. ISSN 0314-7533. F/--. fine copy, clean & tight. 296p ZI #63486 . USD 14.00 [Appr.: EURO 9.5 | £UK 8.5 | JP¥ 1236] Book number: 000603 Click here to order or inquire at Ayerego Books. | ||
| MAGAZINE Asian Studies Review 14/3 April 1991 Nathan, Asian Studies of Australia, 1990, softcover. ISSN 0314-7533. F/--. fine copy, clean & tight. 292p ZI #63487 . USD 14.00 [Appr.: EURO 9.5 | £UK 8.5 | JP¥ 1236] Book number: 000604 Click here to order or inquire at Ayerego Books. | ||
| MAGAZINE Asian Studies Review 15/1 July 1991 Nathan, Asian Studies of Australia, 1990, softcover. ISSN 0314-7533. F/--. fine copy, clean & tight. 259p ZI #63488 . USD 14.00 [Appr.: EURO 9.5 | £UK 8.5 | JP¥ 1236] Book number: 000605 Click here to order or inquire at Ayerego Books. | ||
| MAGAZINE Pacific Affairs 62/1 Spring 1989 Vancouver, Univ. of Brit. Columbia, 1989, softcover. ISSN 0030-851X. VG+/--. very light rubbing, clean & tight. 155p ZI #63489 . USD 11.50 [Appr.: EURO 7.75 | £UK 7 | JP¥ 1015] Book number: 000595 Click here to order or inquire at Ayerego Books. | ||
| MAGAZINE Pacific Affairs 62/2 Summer 1989 Vancouver, Univ. of Brit. Columbia, 1989, softcover. ISSN 0030-851X. VG+/--. very light rubbing, clean & tight. 138p ZI #63490 . USD 11.50 [Appr.: EURO 7.75 | £UK 7 | JP¥ 1015] Book number: 000596 Click here to order or inquire at Ayerego Books. | ||
| MAGAZINE Pacific Affairs 62/3 Fall 1989 Vancouver, Univ. of Brit. Columbia, 1989, softcover. ISSN 0030-851X. VG+/--. very light rubbing, clean & tight. 144p ZI #63491 . USD 11.50 [Appr.: EURO 7.75 | £UK 7 | JP¥ 1015] Book number: 000597 Click here to order or inquire at Ayerego Books. | ||
| MAGAZINE Pacific Affairs 62/4 Winter 1989/90 Vancouver, Univ. of Brit. Columbia, 1989, softcover. ISSN 0030-851X. VG+/--. very light rubbing, clean & tight. 156p ZI #63492 . USD 11.50 [Appr.: EURO 7.75 | £UK 7 | JP¥ 1015] Book number: 000598 Click here to order or inquire at Ayerego Books. | ||
| MAGAZINE Pacific Affairs 63/1 Spring 1990 Vancouver, Univ. of Brit. Columbia, 1989, softcover. ISSN 0030-851X. VG+/--. very light rubbing, clean & tight. 138p ZI #63493 . USD 11.50 [Appr.: EURO 7.75 | £UK 7 | JP¥ 1015] Book number: 000599 Click here to order or inquire at Ayerego Books. | ||
| MAGAZINE Pacific Affairs 63/3 Fall 1990 Vancouver, Univ. of Brit. Columbia, 1989, softcover. ISSN 0030-851X. VG+/--. very light rubbing, clean & tight. 142p ZI #63494 . USD 11.50 [Appr.: EURO 7.75 | £UK 7 | JP¥ 1015] Book number: 000600 Click here to order or inquire at Ayerego Books. | ||
| MAGAZINE Pacific Affairs 63/4 Winter 1990/91 Vancouver, Univ. of Brit. Columbia, 1989, softcover. ISSN 0030-851X. VG+/--. very light rubbing, clean & tight. 158p ZI #63495 . USD 11.50 [Appr.: EURO 7.75 | £UK 7 | JP¥ 1015] Book number: 000601 Click here to order or inquire at Ayerego Books. |
| Ayerego Books Search Page | ANTIQBOOK's database |
© Antiqbook and Ayerego Books 2005