Ayerego Books   
dot dot
dot     dot
dot
928 Queen St. W. Toronto, Ontario M6J 1G6, Canada. Tel.: +1 416 536 6880 | Fax: +1 416 536 8998
info@ayerego.com

Asian Studies

provided by AntiQbook's database
dot
dot
This selection contains 23 title(s) on 1 page.
This is page 1 with nrs. 1 to 23
MAGAZINE   Amerasia Journal 7/1 Spring 1980
Los Angeles, Asian Amer. Studies Center, 1980, softcover. ISSN 0044-7471. F/--. fine copy, clean & tight. 120p ZI #63536 .
USD 11.50 [Appr.: EURO 7.75 | £UK 7 | JP¥ 1015] Book number: 003189
    Click here to order or inquire at Ayerego Books.

MAGAZINE   Amerasia Journal 8/1 Spring/summer 1981
Los Angeles, Asian Amer. Studies Center, 1981, softcover. ISSN 0044-7471. F/--. fine copy, clean & tight. 152p ZI #63537 .
USD 11.50 [Appr.: EURO 7.75 | £UK 7 | JP¥ 1015] Book number: 003190
    Click here to order or inquire at Ayerego Books.

MAGAZINE   Amerasia Journal 9/2 Fall/Winter 1982
Los Angeles, Asian Amer. Studies Center, 1982, softcover. ISSN 0044-7471. F/--. fine copy, clean & tight. 175p ZI #63538 .
USD 11.50 [Appr.: EURO 7.75 | £UK 7 | JP¥ 1015] Book number: 003191
    Click here to order or inquire at Ayerego Books.

MAGAZINE   Amerasia Journal 14/2
Los Angeles, Asian Amer. Studies Center, 1988, softcover. ISSN 0044-7471. F/--. fine copy, clean & tight. 224p ZI #63539 .
USD 11.50 [Appr.: EURO 7.75 | £UK 7 | JP¥ 1015] Book number: 003192
    Click here to order or inquire at Ayerego Books.

MAGAZINE   Amerasia Journal 16/1
Los Angeles, Asian Amer. Studies Center, 1990, softcover. ISSN 0044-7471. F/--. fine copy, clean & tight. 277p ZI #63542 .
USD 14.00 [Appr.: EURO 9.5 | £UK 8.5 | JP¥ 1236] Book number: 003195
    Click here to order or inquire at Ayerego Books.

MAGAZINE   Amerasia Journal 17/2
Los Angeles, Asian Amer. Studies Center, 1991, softcover. ISSN 0044-7471. F/--. fine copy, clean & tight. 132p ZI #63545 .
USD 11.50 [Appr.: EURO 7.75 | £UK 7 | JP¥ 1015] Book number: 003198
    Click here to order or inquire at Ayerego Books.

MAGAZINE   Amerasia Journal 17/3
Los Angeles, Asian Amer. Studies Center, 1991, softcover. ISSN 0044-7471. F/--. fine copy, clean & tight. 169p ZI #63546 .
USD 11.50 [Appr.: EURO 7.75 | £UK 7 | JP¥ 1015] Book number: 003199
    Click here to order or inquire at Ayerego Books.

MAGAZINE   Amerasia Journal 18/2
Los Angeles, Asian Amer. Studies Center, 1992, softcover. ISSN 0044-7471. F/--. fine copy, clean & tight. 147p ZI #63548 .
USD 11.50 [Appr.: EURO 7.75 | £UK 7 | JP¥ 1015] Book number: 003201
    Click here to order or inquire at Ayerego Books.

MAGAZINE   Amerasia Journal 18/3
Los Angeles, Asian Amer. Studies Center, 1992, softcover. ISSN 0044-7471. F/--. fine copy, clean & tight. 189p ZI #63549 .
USD 11.50 [Appr.: EURO 7.75 | £UK 7 | JP¥ 1015] Book number: 003202
    Click here to order or inquire at Ayerego Books.

MAGAZINE   Amerasia Journal 20/3
Los Angeles, Asian Amer. Studies Center, 1994, softcover. ISSN 0044-7471. F/--. fine copy, clean & tight. 211p ZI #63554 .
USD 11.50 [Appr.: EURO 7.75 | £UK 7 | JP¥ 1015] Book number: 003207
    Click here to order or inquire at Ayerego Books.

MAGAZINE   Amerasia Journal 21/3
Los Angeles, Asian Amer. Studies Center, 1995, softcover. ISSN 0044-7471. F/--. fine copy, clean & tight. 305p ZI #63556 .
USD 14.00 [Appr.: EURO 9.5 | £UK 8.5 | JP¥ 1236] Book number: 003209
    Click here to order or inquire at Ayerego Books.

MAGAZINE   Amerasia Journal 22/2
Los Angeles, Asian Amer. Studies Center, 1996, softcover. ISSN 0044-7471. F/--. fine copy, clean & tight. 186p ZI #63558 .
USD 12.25 [Appr.: EURO 8.25 | £UK 7.5 | JP¥ 1081] Book number: 003211
    Click here to order or inquire at Ayerego Books.

MAGAZINE   Asian Studies Review 13/3 April 1990
Nathan, Asian Studies of Australia, 1990, softcover. ISSN 0314-7533. F/--. fine copy, clean & tight. 192p ZI #63485 .
USD 14.00 [Appr.: EURO 9.5 | £UK 8.5 | JP¥ 1236] Book number: 000602
    Click here to order or inquire at Ayerego Books.

MAGAZINE   Asian Studies Review 14/2 November 1990
Nathan, Asian Studies of Australia, 1990, softcover. ISSN 0314-7533. F/--. fine copy, clean & tight. 296p ZI #63486 .
USD 14.00 [Appr.: EURO 9.5 | £UK 8.5 | JP¥ 1236] Book number: 000603
    Click here to order or inquire at Ayerego Books.

MAGAZINE   Asian Studies Review 14/3 April 1991
Nathan, Asian Studies of Australia, 1990, softcover. ISSN 0314-7533. F/--. fine copy, clean & tight. 292p ZI #63487 .
USD 14.00 [Appr.: EURO 9.5 | £UK 8.5 | JP¥ 1236] Book number: 000604
    Click here to order or inquire at Ayerego Books.

MAGAZINE   Asian Studies Review 15/1 July 1991
Nathan, Asian Studies of Australia, 1990, softcover. ISSN 0314-7533. F/--. fine copy, clean & tight. 259p ZI #63488 .
USD 14.00 [Appr.: EURO 9.5 | £UK 8.5 | JP¥ 1236] Book number: 000605
    Click here to order or inquire at Ayerego Books.

MAGAZINE   Pacific Affairs 62/1 Spring 1989
Vancouver, Univ. of Brit. Columbia, 1989, softcover. ISSN 0030-851X. VG+/--. very light rubbing, clean & tight. 155p ZI #63489 .
USD 11.50 [Appr.: EURO 7.75 | £UK 7 | JP¥ 1015] Book number: 000595
    Click here to order or inquire at Ayerego Books.

MAGAZINE   Pacific Affairs 62/2 Summer 1989
Vancouver, Univ. of Brit. Columbia, 1989, softcover. ISSN 0030-851X. VG+/--. very light rubbing, clean & tight. 138p ZI #63490 .
USD 11.50 [Appr.: EURO 7.75 | £UK 7 | JP¥ 1015] Book number: 000596
    Click here to order or inquire at Ayerego Books.

MAGAZINE   Pacific Affairs 62/3 Fall 1989
Vancouver, Univ. of Brit. Columbia, 1989, softcover. ISSN 0030-851X. VG+/--. very light rubbing, clean & tight. 144p ZI #63491 .
USD 11.50 [Appr.: EURO 7.75 | £UK 7 | JP¥ 1015] Book number: 000597
    Click here to order or inquire at Ayerego Books.

MAGAZINE   Pacific Affairs 62/4 Winter 1989/90
Vancouver, Univ. of Brit. Columbia, 1989, softcover. ISSN 0030-851X. VG+/--. very light rubbing, clean & tight. 156p ZI #63492 .
USD 11.50 [Appr.: EURO 7.75 | £UK 7 | JP¥ 1015] Book number: 000598
    Click here to order or inquire at Ayerego Books.

MAGAZINE   Pacific Affairs 63/1 Spring 1990
Vancouver, Univ. of Brit. Columbia, 1989, softcover. ISSN 0030-851X. VG+/--. very light rubbing, clean & tight. 138p ZI #63493 .
USD 11.50 [Appr.: EURO 7.75 | £UK 7 | JP¥ 1015] Book number: 000599
    Click here to order or inquire at Ayerego Books.

MAGAZINE   Pacific Affairs 63/3 Fall 1990
Vancouver, Univ. of Brit. Columbia, 1989, softcover. ISSN 0030-851X. VG+/--. very light rubbing, clean & tight. 142p ZI #63494 .
USD 11.50 [Appr.: EURO 7.75 | £UK 7 | JP¥ 1015] Book number: 000600
    Click here to order or inquire at Ayerego Books.

MAGAZINE   Pacific Affairs 63/4 Winter 1990/91
Vancouver, Univ. of Brit. Columbia, 1989, softcover. ISSN 0030-851X. VG+/--. very light rubbing, clean & tight. 158p ZI #63495 .
USD 11.50 [Appr.: EURO 7.75 | £UK 7 | JP¥ 1015] Book number: 000601
    Click here to order or inquire at Ayerego Books.

23 titles found
   
 
   Ayerego Books Search Page ANTIQBOOK's database  

© Antiqbook and Ayerego Books 2005