| next page |
| Ayerego Books | |||||||
|
|||||||
| to select author names starting with A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z back to page 1 of full catalog (starting with NO authornames) | This selection contains 54 title(s) on 3 pages. This is page 1 with nrs. 1 to 25 |
| RENSE, PAIGE (EDITOR) Architectural Digest Nov 1985 Los Angeles, Knapp Communications, 1985, softcover. Ill.: photos.. VG/--. very light shelf wear, clean & tight copy. 300p OG-wbmxx #44370 . USD 16.50 [Appr.: EURO 11.25 | £UK 10 | JP¥ 1456] Book number: 005910 Click here to order or inquire at Ayerego Books. | ||
| RENSE, PAIGE (EDITOR) Architectural Digest April 1982 Los Angeles, Knapp Communications, 1982, softcover. Ill.: photos.. VG/--. very light shelf wear, clean & tight copy. 256p OG-wbmxx #44369 . USD 18.50 [Appr.: EURO 12.5 | £UK 11.25 | JP¥ 1633] Book number: 005911 Click here to order or inquire at Ayerego Books. | ||
| RENSE, PAIGE (EDITOR) Architectural Digest Nov 1979 Los Angeles, Knapp Communications, 1979, softcover. Ill.: photos.. VG/--. very light shelf wear,minor soiling on cover, clean & tight copy. 280p OG-wbmxx #44368 . USD 18.50 [Appr.: EURO 12.5 | £UK 11.25 | JP¥ 1633] Book number: 005912 Click here to order or inquire at Ayerego Books. | ||
| RENSE, PAIGE (EDITOR) Architectural Digest June 1980 Los Angeles, Knapp Communications, 1980, softcover. Ill.: photos.. VG/--. clean & firm. very light shelf wear, small taped tear in front panel, o/w fine copy, 200p OG-wbmxx #44366 . USD 18.50 [Appr.: EURO 12.5 | £UK 11.25 | JP¥ 1633] Book number: 005913 Click here to order or inquire at Ayerego Books. | ||
| RENSE, PAIGE (EDITOR) Architectural Digest May 1982 Los Angeles, Knapp Communications, 1982, softcover. Ill.: photos.. VG/--. very light shelf wear,minor soiling on cover, clean & tight copy. 284p OG-wbmxx #44362 . USD 18.50 [Appr.: EURO 12.5 | £UK 11.25 | JP¥ 1633] Book number: 005916 Click here to order or inquire at Ayerego Books. | ||
| RENSE, PAIGE (EDITOR) Architectural Digest Nov 1982 Los Angeles, Knapp Communications, 1982, softcover. Ill.: photos.. VG/--. very light shelf wear,minor soiling on cover, clean & tight copy. 268p OG-wbmxx #44361 . USD 18.50 [Appr.: EURO 12.5 | £UK 11.25 | JP¥ 1633] Book number: 005917 Click here to order or inquire at Ayerego Books. | ||
| RENSE, PAIGE (EDITOR) Architectural Digest Feb 1983 Los Angeles, Knapp Communications, 1983, softcover. Ill.: photos.. VG/--. very light shelf wear, clean & tight copy. 180p OG-wbmxx #44360 . USD 16.50 [Appr.: EURO 11.25 | £UK 10 | JP¥ 1456] Book number: 005918 Click here to order or inquire at Ayerego Books. | ||
| RENSE, PAIGE (EDITOR) Architectural Digest May 1979 Los Angeles, Knapp Communications, 1979, softcover. Ill.: photos.. VG/--. very light shelf wear, clean & tight copy. 220p OG-wbmxx #44359 . USD 18.50 [Appr.: EURO 12.5 | £UK 11.25 | JP¥ 1633] Book number: 005919 Click here to order or inquire at Ayerego Books. | ||
| RENSE, PAIGE (EDITOR) Architectural Digest July 1985 Los Angeles, Knapp Communications, 1985, softcover. Ill.: photos.. VG/--. very light shelf wear, clean & tight copy. 168p OG-wbmxx #44358 . USD 16.50 [Appr.: EURO 11.25 | £UK 10 | JP¥ 1456] Book number: 005920 Click here to order or inquire at Ayerego Books. | ||
| RENSE, PAIGE (EDITOR) Architectural Digest April 1981 Los Angeles, Knapp Communications, 1981, softcover. Ill.: photos.. VG/--. very light shelf wear, clean & tight copy. 224p OG-wbmxx #44357 . USD 18.50 [Appr.: EURO 12.5 | £UK 11.25 | JP¥ 1633] Book number: 005921 Click here to order or inquire at Ayerego Books. | ||
| RENSE, PAIGE (EDITOR) Architectural Digest Jan 1983 Los Angeles, Knapp Communications, 1983, softcover. Ill.: photos.. VG/--. very light shelf wear, clean & tight copy. 168p OG-wbmxx #44354 . USD 18.00 [Appr.: EURO 12.25 | £UK 11 | JP¥ 1589] Book number: 005922 Click here to order or inquire at Ayerego Books. | ||
| RENSE, PAIGE (EDITOR) Architectural Digest Nov 1980 Los Angeles, Knapp Communications, 1980, softcover. Ill.: photos.. VG/--. very light shelf wear, clean & tight copy. Bumps to cover. 280p OG-wbmxx #44353 . USD 20.00 [Appr.: EURO 13.5 | £UK 12.25 | JP¥ 1765] Book number: 005923 Click here to order or inquire at Ayerego Books. | ||
| RENSE, PAIGE (EDITOR) Architectural Digest June 1982 Los Angeles, Knapp Communications, 1982, softcover. Ill.: photos.. VG/--. very light shelf wear, clean & tight copy. 240p OG-wbmxx #44352 . USD 18.50 [Appr.: EURO 12.5 | £UK 11.25 | JP¥ 1633] Book number: 005924 Click here to order or inquire at Ayerego Books. | ||
| RENSE, PAIGE (EDITOR) Architectural Digest July/Aug 1979 Los Angeles, Knapp Communications, 1979, softcover. Ill.: photos.. VG/--. very light shelf wear, minor soiling to cover, clean & tight copy. 184p OG-wbmxx #44351 . USD 16.50 [Appr.: EURO 11.25 | £UK 10 | JP¥ 1456] Book number: 005925 Click here to order or inquire at Ayerego Books. | ||
| RENSE, PAIGE (EDITOR) Architectural Digest June 1984 Los Angeles, Knapp Communications, 1984, softcover. Ill.: photos.. VG/--. very light shelf wear, minor soiling to cover, clean & tight copy. 236p OG-wbmxx #44349 . USD 16.50 [Appr.: EURO 11.25 | £UK 10 | JP¥ 1456] Book number: 005926 Click here to order or inquire at Ayerego Books. | ||
| RENSE, PAIGE (EDITOR) Architectural Digest Aug 1981 Los Angeles, Knapp Communications, 1981, softcover. Ill.: photos.. VG/--. very light shelf wear, minor soiling to cover, clean & tight copy. 172p OG-wbmxx #44347 . USD 16.50 [Appr.: EURO 11.25 | £UK 10 | JP¥ 1456] Book number: 005928 Click here to order or inquire at Ayerego Books. | ||
| RENSE, PAIGE (EDITOR) Architectural Digest April 1983 Los Angeles, Knapp Communications, 1983, softcover. Ill.: photos.. VG/--. very light shelf wear, minor soiling to cover, clean & tight copy. 256p OG-wbmxx #44344 . USD 18.50 [Appr.: EURO 12.5 | £UK 11.25 | JP¥ 1633] Book number: 005931 Click here to order or inquire at Ayerego Books. | ||
| RENSE, PAIGE (EDITOR) Architectural Digest Nov 1981 Los Angeles, Knapp Communications, 1981, softcover. Ill.: photos.. VG/--. very light shelf wear, minor soiling to cover, clean & tight copy. 300p OG-wbmxx #44342 . USD 18.50 [Appr.: EURO 12.5 | £UK 11.25 | JP¥ 1633] Book number: 005933 Click here to order or inquire at Ayerego Books. | ||
| RENSE, PAIGE (EDITOR) Architectural Digest July 1983 Los Angeles, Knapp Communications, 1983, softcover. Ill.: photos.. VG/--. very light shelf wear, minor soiling to cover, clean & tight copy. 176p OG-wbmxx #44340 . USD 16.50 [Appr.: EURO 11.25 | £UK 10 | JP¥ 1456] Book number: 005934 Click here to order or inquire at Ayerego Books. | ||
| RENSE, PAIGE (EDITOR) Architectural Digest Nov 1982 Los Angeles, Knapp Communications, 1982, softcover. Ill.: photos.. VG/--. pages creased. very light shelf wear, minor soiling to cover, clean & tight copy. Few 268p OG-wbmxx #44339 . USD 18.50 [Appr.: EURO 12.5 | £UK 11.25 | JP¥ 1633] Book number: 005935 Click here to order or inquire at Ayerego Books. | ||
| RENSE, PAIGE (EDITOR) Architectural Digest March 1982 Los Angeles, Knapp Communications, 1982, softcover. Ill.: photos.. VG/--. very light shelf wear, minor soiling to cover, clean & tight copy. 248p OG-wbmxx #44338 . USD 18.50 [Appr.: EURO 12.5 | £UK 11.25 | JP¥ 1633] Book number: 005936 Click here to order or inquire at Ayerego Books. | ||
| RENSE, PAIGE (EDITOR) Architectural Digest March 1979 Los Angeles, Knapp Communications, 1979, softcover. Ill.: photos.. VG/--. very light shelf wear, minor soiling to cover, clean & tight copy. 222p OG-wbmxx #44337 . USD 18.50 [Appr.: EURO 12.5 | £UK 11.25 | JP¥ 1633] Book number: 005937 Click here to order or inquire at Ayerego Books. | ||
| RENSE, PAIGE (EDITOR) Architectural Digest July/Aug 1979 Los Angeles, Knapp Communications, 1979, softcover. Ill.: photos.. VG/--. very light shelf wear, minor soiling to cover, clean & tight copy. 184p OG-wbmxx #44335 . USD 18.50 [Appr.: EURO 12.5 | £UK 11.25 | JP¥ 1633] Book number: 005938 Click here to order or inquire at Ayerego Books. | ||
| RENSE, PAIGE (EDITOR) Architectural Digest Nov 1983 Los Angeles, Knapp Communications, 1983, softcover. Ill.: photos.. VG/--. very light shelf wear, minor soiling to cover, clean & tight copy. 304p OG-wbmxx #44333 . USD 18.50 [Appr.: EURO 12.5 | £UK 11.25 | JP¥ 1633] Book number: 005939 Click here to order or inquire at Ayerego Books. | ||
| RENSE, PAIGE (EDITOR) Architectural Digest Sept 1983 Los Angeles, Knapp Communications, 1983, softcover. Ill.: photos.. VG/--. very light shelf wear, minor soiling to cover, clean & tight copy. 248p OG-wbmxx #44332 . USD 18.50 [Appr.: EURO 12.5 | £UK 11.25 | JP¥ 1633] Book number: 005940 Click here to order or inquire at Ayerego Books. |
| next page | |
| Ayerego Books Search Page | ANTIQBOOK's database |
© Antiqbook and Ayerego Books 2005