next page  
   Ayerego Books   
dot dot
dot     dot
dot
928 Queen St. W. Toronto, Ontario M6J 1G6, Canada. Tel.: +1 416 536 6880 | Fax: +1 416 536 8998
info@ayerego.com

Architecture::Digest

provided by AntiQbook's database
dot
dot
to select author names starting with
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
back to page 1 of full catalog (starting with NO authornames)
This selection contains 54 title(s) on 3 pages.
This is page 1 with nrs. 1 to 25
RENSE, PAIGE (EDITOR)   Architectural Digest Nov 1985
Los Angeles, Knapp Communications, 1985, softcover. Ill.: photos.. VG/--. very light shelf wear, clean & tight copy. 300p OG-wbmxx #44370 .
USD 16.50 [Appr.: EURO 11.25 | £UK 10 | JP¥ 1456] Book number: 005910
    Click here to order or inquire at Ayerego Books.

RENSE, PAIGE (EDITOR)   Architectural Digest April 1982
Los Angeles, Knapp Communications, 1982, softcover. Ill.: photos.. VG/--. very light shelf wear, clean & tight copy. 256p OG-wbmxx #44369 .
USD 18.50 [Appr.: EURO 12.5 | £UK 11.25 | JP¥ 1633] Book number: 005911
    Click here to order or inquire at Ayerego Books.

RENSE, PAIGE (EDITOR)   Architectural Digest Nov 1979
Los Angeles, Knapp Communications, 1979, softcover. Ill.: photos.. VG/--. very light shelf wear,minor soiling on cover, clean & tight copy. 280p OG-wbmxx #44368 .
USD 18.50 [Appr.: EURO 12.5 | £UK 11.25 | JP¥ 1633] Book number: 005912
    Click here to order or inquire at Ayerego Books.

RENSE, PAIGE (EDITOR)   Architectural Digest June 1980
Los Angeles, Knapp Communications, 1980, softcover. Ill.: photos.. VG/--. clean & firm. very light shelf wear, small taped tear in front panel, o/w fine copy, 200p OG-wbmxx #44366 .
USD 18.50 [Appr.: EURO 12.5 | £UK 11.25 | JP¥ 1633] Book number: 005913
    Click here to order or inquire at Ayerego Books.

RENSE, PAIGE (EDITOR)   Architectural Digest May 1982
Los Angeles, Knapp Communications, 1982, softcover. Ill.: photos.. VG/--. very light shelf wear,minor soiling on cover, clean & tight copy. 284p OG-wbmxx #44362 .
USD 18.50 [Appr.: EURO 12.5 | £UK 11.25 | JP¥ 1633] Book number: 005916
    Click here to order or inquire at Ayerego Books.

RENSE, PAIGE (EDITOR)   Architectural Digest Nov 1982
Los Angeles, Knapp Communications, 1982, softcover. Ill.: photos.. VG/--. very light shelf wear,minor soiling on cover, clean & tight copy. 268p OG-wbmxx #44361 .
USD 18.50 [Appr.: EURO 12.5 | £UK 11.25 | JP¥ 1633] Book number: 005917
    Click here to order or inquire at Ayerego Books.

RENSE, PAIGE (EDITOR)   Architectural Digest Feb 1983
Los Angeles, Knapp Communications, 1983, softcover. Ill.: photos.. VG/--. very light shelf wear, clean & tight copy. 180p OG-wbmxx #44360 .
USD 16.50 [Appr.: EURO 11.25 | £UK 10 | JP¥ 1456] Book number: 005918
    Click here to order or inquire at Ayerego Books.

RENSE, PAIGE (EDITOR)   Architectural Digest May 1979
Los Angeles, Knapp Communications, 1979, softcover. Ill.: photos.. VG/--. very light shelf wear, clean & tight copy. 220p OG-wbmxx #44359 .
USD 18.50 [Appr.: EURO 12.5 | £UK 11.25 | JP¥ 1633] Book number: 005919
    Click here to order or inquire at Ayerego Books.

RENSE, PAIGE (EDITOR)   Architectural Digest July 1985
Los Angeles, Knapp Communications, 1985, softcover. Ill.: photos.. VG/--. very light shelf wear, clean & tight copy. 168p OG-wbmxx #44358 .
USD 16.50 [Appr.: EURO 11.25 | £UK 10 | JP¥ 1456] Book number: 005920
    Click here to order or inquire at Ayerego Books.

RENSE, PAIGE (EDITOR)   Architectural Digest April 1981
Los Angeles, Knapp Communications, 1981, softcover. Ill.: photos.. VG/--. very light shelf wear, clean & tight copy. 224p OG-wbmxx #44357 .
USD 18.50 [Appr.: EURO 12.5 | £UK 11.25 | JP¥ 1633] Book number: 005921
    Click here to order or inquire at Ayerego Books.

RENSE, PAIGE (EDITOR)   Architectural Digest Jan 1983
Los Angeles, Knapp Communications, 1983, softcover. Ill.: photos.. VG/--. very light shelf wear, clean & tight copy. 168p OG-wbmxx #44354 .
USD 18.00 [Appr.: EURO 12.25 | £UK 11 | JP¥ 1589] Book number: 005922
    Click here to order or inquire at Ayerego Books.

RENSE, PAIGE (EDITOR)   Architectural Digest Nov 1980
Los Angeles, Knapp Communications, 1980, softcover. Ill.: photos.. VG/--. very light shelf wear, clean & tight copy. Bumps to cover. 280p OG-wbmxx #44353 .
USD 20.00 [Appr.: EURO 13.5 | £UK 12.25 | JP¥ 1765] Book number: 005923
    Click here to order or inquire at Ayerego Books.

RENSE, PAIGE (EDITOR)   Architectural Digest June 1982
Los Angeles, Knapp Communications, 1982, softcover. Ill.: photos.. VG/--. very light shelf wear, clean & tight copy. 240p OG-wbmxx #44352 .
USD 18.50 [Appr.: EURO 12.5 | £UK 11.25 | JP¥ 1633] Book number: 005924
    Click here to order or inquire at Ayerego Books.

RENSE, PAIGE (EDITOR)   Architectural Digest July/Aug 1979
Los Angeles, Knapp Communications, 1979, softcover. Ill.: photos.. VG/--. very light shelf wear, minor soiling to cover, clean & tight copy. 184p OG-wbmxx #44351 .
USD 16.50 [Appr.: EURO 11.25 | £UK 10 | JP¥ 1456] Book number: 005925
    Click here to order or inquire at Ayerego Books.

RENSE, PAIGE (EDITOR)   Architectural Digest June 1984
Los Angeles, Knapp Communications, 1984, softcover. Ill.: photos.. VG/--. very light shelf wear, minor soiling to cover, clean & tight copy. 236p OG-wbmxx #44349 .
USD 16.50 [Appr.: EURO 11.25 | £UK 10 | JP¥ 1456] Book number: 005926
    Click here to order or inquire at Ayerego Books.

RENSE, PAIGE (EDITOR)   Architectural Digest Aug 1981
Los Angeles, Knapp Communications, 1981, softcover. Ill.: photos.. VG/--. very light shelf wear, minor soiling to cover, clean & tight copy. 172p OG-wbmxx #44347 .
USD 16.50 [Appr.: EURO 11.25 | £UK 10 | JP¥ 1456] Book number: 005928
    Click here to order or inquire at Ayerego Books.

RENSE, PAIGE (EDITOR)   Architectural Digest April 1983
Los Angeles, Knapp Communications, 1983, softcover. Ill.: photos.. VG/--. very light shelf wear, minor soiling to cover, clean & tight copy. 256p OG-wbmxx #44344 .
USD 18.50 [Appr.: EURO 12.5 | £UK 11.25 | JP¥ 1633] Book number: 005931
    Click here to order or inquire at Ayerego Books.

RENSE, PAIGE (EDITOR)   Architectural Digest Nov 1981
Los Angeles, Knapp Communications, 1981, softcover. Ill.: photos.. VG/--. very light shelf wear, minor soiling to cover, clean & tight copy. 300p OG-wbmxx #44342 .
USD 18.50 [Appr.: EURO 12.5 | £UK 11.25 | JP¥ 1633] Book number: 005933
    Click here to order or inquire at Ayerego Books.

RENSE, PAIGE (EDITOR)   Architectural Digest July 1983
Los Angeles, Knapp Communications, 1983, softcover. Ill.: photos.. VG/--. very light shelf wear, minor soiling to cover, clean & tight copy. 176p OG-wbmxx #44340 .
USD 16.50 [Appr.: EURO 11.25 | £UK 10 | JP¥ 1456] Book number: 005934
    Click here to order or inquire at Ayerego Books.

RENSE, PAIGE (EDITOR)   Architectural Digest Nov 1982
Los Angeles, Knapp Communications, 1982, softcover. Ill.: photos.. VG/--. pages creased. very light shelf wear, minor soiling to cover, clean & tight copy. Few 268p OG-wbmxx #44339 .
USD 18.50 [Appr.: EURO 12.5 | £UK 11.25 | JP¥ 1633] Book number: 005935
    Click here to order or inquire at Ayerego Books.

RENSE, PAIGE (EDITOR)   Architectural Digest March 1982
Los Angeles, Knapp Communications, 1982, softcover. Ill.: photos.. VG/--. very light shelf wear, minor soiling to cover, clean & tight copy. 248p OG-wbmxx #44338 .
USD 18.50 [Appr.: EURO 12.5 | £UK 11.25 | JP¥ 1633] Book number: 005936
    Click here to order or inquire at Ayerego Books.

RENSE, PAIGE (EDITOR)   Architectural Digest March 1979
Los Angeles, Knapp Communications, 1979, softcover. Ill.: photos.. VG/--. very light shelf wear, minor soiling to cover, clean & tight copy. 222p OG-wbmxx #44337 .
USD 18.50 [Appr.: EURO 12.5 | £UK 11.25 | JP¥ 1633] Book number: 005937
    Click here to order or inquire at Ayerego Books.

RENSE, PAIGE (EDITOR)   Architectural Digest July/Aug 1979
Los Angeles, Knapp Communications, 1979, softcover. Ill.: photos.. VG/--. very light shelf wear, minor soiling to cover, clean & tight copy. 184p OG-wbmxx #44335 .
USD 18.50 [Appr.: EURO 12.5 | £UK 11.25 | JP¥ 1633] Book number: 005938
    Click here to order or inquire at Ayerego Books.

RENSE, PAIGE (EDITOR)   Architectural Digest Nov 1983
Los Angeles, Knapp Communications, 1983, softcover. Ill.: photos.. VG/--. very light shelf wear, minor soiling to cover, clean & tight copy. 304p OG-wbmxx #44333 .
USD 18.50 [Appr.: EURO 12.5 | £UK 11.25 | JP¥ 1633] Book number: 005939
    Click here to order or inquire at Ayerego Books.

RENSE, PAIGE (EDITOR)   Architectural Digest Sept 1983
Los Angeles, Knapp Communications, 1983, softcover. Ill.: photos.. VG/--. very light shelf wear, minor soiling to cover, clean & tight copy. 248p OG-wbmxx #44332 .
USD 18.50 [Appr.: EURO 12.5 | £UK 11.25 | JP¥ 1633] Book number: 005940
    Click here to order or inquire at Ayerego Books.

54 titles found on 3 pages. This is page 1.

1  2   3   >>   >|  

  next page  
 
   Ayerego Books Search Page ANTIQBOOK's database  

© Antiqbook and Ayerego Books 2005